SW Track & Field Championships
King's Park Stadium
18th June 2005
Last updated on Sunday at 20:45:34
Team Result
Junior Boys 100 metres
ES: 11.80 NS: 11.50 BP: 10.93
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 29 | Andy Scrase | Glouc | 11.7 | es |
2 | 69 | Richard Morrissey | Somer | 11.7 | es |
3 | 15 | David Willis | Corn | 12.2 | |
4 | 22 | Alex Parford | Devon | 12.4 | |
5 | 24 | Neil Chivers | Dorset | 12.4 | |
6 | 87 | Tom Geddes | Wilts | 12.5 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Greg Nott | Devon | 11.9 | |
2 | 22A | George Robinson | Devon | 11.9 | |
3 | 30 | Richard Tremlin | Glouc | 12.0 | |
4 | 88 | Daniel Talbot | Wilts | 12.0 | |
5 | 1 | Adam Taylor | Avon | 12.2 | |
6 | 23 | William Wright | Dorset | 12.3 | |
7 | 16 | Thomas Matthews | Corn | 12.6 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 69 | Richard Morrissey | Somer | 11.60 | es |
2 | 29 | Andy Scrase | Glouc | 11.60 | es |
3 | 30 | Richard Tremlin | Glouc | 11.80 | es |
4 | 21 | Greg Nott | Devon | 11.80 | es |
5 | 22A | George Robinson | Devon | 11.90 | |
6 | 1 | Adam Taylor | Avon | 11.90 | |
7 | 88 | Daniel Talbot | Wilts | 12.10 | |
8 | 15 | David Willis | Corn | 12.10 | |
Junior Boys 200 metres
ES: 24.20 NS: 23.40 BP: 22.03
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 69 | Richard Morrissey | Somer | 24.30 | |
2 | 22 | Joshua Perkin | Devon | 24.40 | |
3 | 1 | Lewis Heild | Avon | 24.70 | |
4 | 88 | Dale Green | Wilts | 25.10 | |
5 | 24A | James Hawthorne | Dorset | 25.50 | |
6 | 2A | George Watkins | Avon | 26.00 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Greg Nott | Devon | 24.20 | es |
2 | 23 | Khalidur Rahman | Dorset | 25.30 | |
3 | 2 | Alistair O'connor | Avon | 25.60 | |
4 | 87 | Tom Geddes | Wilts | 25.60 | |
5 | 30 | Dale Price | Glouc | 25.70 | |
6 | 30A | Rowan Spears | Glouc | 25.70 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 69 | Richard Morrissey | Somer | 23.8 | es |
2 | 21 | Greg Nott | Devon | 24.1 | es |
3 | 22 | Joshua Perkin | Devon | 24.2 | es |
4 | 1 | Lewis Heild | Avon | 25.0 | |
5 | 88 | Dale Green | Wilts | 25.3 | |
6 | 23 | Khalidur Rahman | Dorset | 25.5 | |
7 | 2 | Alistair O'connor | Avon | 26.3 | |
Junior Boys 400 metres
ES: 54.50 NS: 52.80 BP: 49.98
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 15 | Lee Hamilton | Corn | 54.8 | |
2 | 22 | Ross Williams | Devon | 55.0 | |
3 | 87 | Daniel Bain | Wilts | 55.9 | |
4 | 21 | Philip Jutson | Devon | 56.4 | |
5 | 1 | Jevaughn Reid | Avon | 56.4 | |
6 | 88 | Dale Green | Wilts | 56.5 | |
7 | 69 | Luke Webber | Somer | 57.5 | |
8 | 23 | Michael McCauley | Dorset | 59.1 | |
Junior Boys 800 metres
ES: 2:08.00 NS: 2:04.00 BP: 1:56.10
Final by 2 time trials
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Davey Platt | Devon | 2:02.50 | ns |
2 | 2 | David Burns | Avon | 2:06.10 | es |
3 | 87 | Joshua Petty | Wilts | 2:06.40 | es |
4 | 23 | Conor Mugan | Dorset | 2:08.10 | |
5 | 24 | Jack Farrow | Dorset | 2:09.20 | |
6 | 15 | Martyn Moon | Corn | 2:09.30 | |
7 | 22A | Nick Dunn | Devon | 2:09.80 | |
8 | 88 | Stuart Batsford | Wilts | 2:10.70 | |
9 | 1 | Callam Fisher | Avon | 2:10.80 | |
10 | 88A | Alex Pilbeam | Wilts | 2:11.10 | |
11 | 22 | Matthew Knight | Devon | 2:11.90 | |
12 | 29 | Ben Coldray | Glouc | 2:12.20 | |
13 | 24A | Angus Fitzpatrick | Dorset | 2:14.00 | |
14 | 30A | Andrew Kaighin | Glouc | 2:15.40 | |
15 | 16 | Charles Gunning | Corn | 2:16.30 | |
16 | 69 | William Constable | Somer | 2:17.30 | |
17 | 70 | Dominic Bowden | Somer | 2:19.60 | |
18 | 30 | Ben Jones | Glouc | 2:25.00 | |
Junior Boys 1500 metres
ES: 4:22.00 NS: 4:17.00 BP: 4:03.60
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 29 | Matthew Withey | Glouc | 4:17.8 | es |
2 | 69 | Nathan Young | Somer | 4:21.9 | es |
3 | 70 | Ben Ellis | Somer | 4:29.0 | |
4 | 30 | Joe Dalgleish | Glouc | 4:30.7 | |
5 | 23 | Tom Moore | Dorset | 4:31.4 | |
6 | 1 | Matthew Berwick | Avon | 4:31.4 | |
7 | 88 | Richard Batsford | Wilts | 4:32.1 | |
8 | 21 | Jack Moxley | Devon | 4:33.1 | |
9 | 24 | Richard Felton | Dorset | 4:35.6 | |
10 | 22 | Chris Mayo | Devon | 4:40.8 | |
Junior Boys 80 metres Hurdles
ES: 12.20 NS: 11.60 BP: 10.73
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Laurence Royal | Wilts | 12.10 | es |
2 | 21 | Alex Macgregor | Devon | 12.40 | |
3 | 70 | Bryan Disney-Chilcott | Somer | 12.40 | |
4 | 88A | Mark Etheridge | Wilts | 12.80 | |
5 | 1 | Jonathan Forrester | Avon | 13.00 | |
6 | 29 | Jamie Courtenay | Glouc | 13.90 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 15 | Lee Hamilton | Corn | 12.0 | es |
2 | 70A | Robert Hockedy | Somer | 12.5 | |
3 | 69 | Luke Webber | Somer | 12.6 | |
4 | 23 | Harry Williams | Dorset | 13.6 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 15 | Lee Hamilton | Corn | 12.0 | es |
2 | 21 | Alex Macgregor | Devon | 12.1 | es |
3 | 70 | Bryan Disney-Chilcott | Somer | 12.1 | es |
4 | 87 | Laurence Royal | Wilts | 12.5 | |
5 | 70A | Robert Hockedy | Somer | 12.5 | |
6 | 69 | Luke Webber | Somer | 12.6 | |
7 | 1 | Jonathan Forrester | Avon | 12.9 | |
Junior Boys 4x100 metres Relay
ES: 47.50 NS: 46.30 BP: 44.10
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Devon | Devon | 47.0 | es |
2 | 1 | Avon | Avon | 48.3 | |
3 | 69 | Somerset | Somer | 48.6 | |
4 | 15 | Cornwall | Corn | 48.9 | |
5 | 23 | Dorset | Dorset | 49.4 | |
Junior Boys High Jump
ES: 1.72 NS: 1.78 BP: 1.93
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 69 | Ben Gibb | Somer | 1.81 | ns |
2 | 1 | George Watkins | Avon | 1.69 | |
3 | 23 | Archie Dodge | Dorset | 1.66 | |
4 | 88A | Oliver Barrett | Wilts | 1.61 | |
= | 15 | David Vanderplank | Corn | 1.61 | |
6 | 70A | Myles Fisher | Somer | 1.61 | |
7 | 87 | Benjamin Seaward | Wilts | 1.61 | |
8 | 70 | Sean Houlihan | Somer | 1.56 | |
9 | 29 | Tristan Smith | Glouc | 1.56 | |
= | 24 | Matthew Sloane | Dorset | 1.56 | |
11 | 21 | Thomas Noble | Devon | 1.56 | |
Junior Boys Long Jump
ES: 5.70 NS: 6.00 BP: 6.70
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 29 | Andy Scrase | Glouc | 6.04 | | ns |
2 | 21 | Alex Macgregor | Devon | 5.93 | | es |
3 | 22A | Billy Hesmondhalgh | Devon | 5.68 | | |
4 | 23 | Louis Miller | Dorset | 5.57 | | |
5 | 2 | Fred Adamakon | Avon | 5.46 | | |
6 | 87 | Daniel Stewart | Wilts | 5.45 | | |
7 | 22 | Adam Bolton | Devon | 5.37 | | |
8 | 69 | Devon Waine | Somer | 5.16 | | |
Junior Boys Triple Jump
ES: 12.00 NS: 12.40 BP: 13.92
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 1 | Fred Adamakon | Avon | 12.00 | | es |
2 | 24 | Louis Miller | Dorset | 11.79 | | |
3 | 29 | Ben Ruxton | Glouc | 11.35 | | |
4 | 88 | Matthew Dixon | Wilts | 11.15 | | |
5 | 21 | Robert Andrew | Devon | 11.00 | | |
6 | 69 | Dominic Bowden | Somer | 10.61 | | |
7 | 87 | Robert Minton | Wilts | 10.32 | | |
Junior Boys Pole Vault
ES: 2.85 NS: 3.20 BP: 4.30
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 1 | Tony Hillier | Avon | 3.70 | ns |
2 | 2 | Cameron Walker Sheppard | Avon | 3.30 | ns |
3 | 15 | Jordan Henwood | Corn | 3.10 | es |
4 | 29 | James Slee | Glouc | 2.60 | |
5 | 69 | Joel Shylan | Somer | 2.40 | |
6 | 87 | Matthew Gannicott | Wilts | 2.40 | |
Junior Boys Shot
ES: 12.30 NS: 13.30 BP: 18.18
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 23 | Ross Taylor | Dorset | 13.45 | ns |
2 | 1 | James Preston | Avon | 13.04 | es |
3 | 69 | Ben Gibb | Somer | 12.75 | es |
4 | 87 | Benjamin Loosemore | Wilts | 12.72 | es |
5 | 21 | Andrew Holland | Devon | 12.31 | es |
6 | 22A | Robert Long | Devon | 12.16 | |
7 | 2 | Sean Marks | Avon | 12.03 | |
8 | 22 | Stuart Bickerstaff | Devon | 11.86 | |
9 | 24 | Blake Westcar | Dorset | 10.94 | |
10 | 88 | James Rowland | Wilts | 10.30 | |
Junior Boys Discus
ES: 35.00 NS: 38.00 BP: 51.11
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 21 | Peter Howard | Devon | 34.24 | |
2 | 29 | Karl Collett | Glouc | 33.15 | |
3 | 15 | Jay Hill | Corn | 32.49 | |
4 | 69 | Henry Cheney | Somer | 31.42 | |
5 | 1 | James Preston | Avon | 30.09 | |
6 | 23 | Joseph Freaks | Dorset | 29.96 | |
7 | 30 | Ben Glynn | Glouc | 29.51 | |
8 | 70A | Kieran Wall | Somer | 28.92 | |
9 | 87 | Benjamin Loosemore | Wilts | 27.98 | |
10 | 70 | Graham Giles | Somer | 26.77 | |
Junior Boys Javelin
ES: 43.00 NS: 46.00 BP: 54.65
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 29 | James Macleod | Glouc | 51.76 | ns |
2 | 21 | David Hollow | Devon | 49.77 | ns |
3 | 24 | Declan Foley | Dorset | 45.38 | es |
4 | 69 | Simon Klys | Somer | 42.70 | |
5 | 23 | Nathan Cotton | Dorset | 40.70 | |
6 | 30 | Patrick Cuthbert | Glouc | 36.56 | |
7 | 87 | Daniel Docherty | Wilts | 36.31 | |
8 | 88 | Benjamin Seaward | Wilts | 34.71 | |
9 | 15 | Will Nankervis | Corn | 34.30 | |
Junior Boys Hammer
ES: 37.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 70.78
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 16 | Michael Tommey | Corn | 32.83 | |
2 | 70 | Edward Bower | Somer | 31.80 | |
3 | 21 | Andrew Holland | Devon | 31.32 | |
4 | 69 | Matthew House | Somer | 29.94 | |
5 | 29 | Tim Williams | Glouc | 29.08 | |
6 | 15 | Jay Hill | Corn | 27.25 | |
7 | 87 | Laurence Royal | Wilts | 25.30 | |
Inter Boys 100 metres
ES: 11.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 10.44
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 88 | Jacques Noel | Wilts | 11.3 | |
2 | 15 | Michael Williamson | Corn | 11.5 | |
3 | 69 | Tim Sayers | Somer | 11.5 | |
4 | 88A | Patrick North | Wilts | 11.6 | |
5 | 2A | Tom Ashley | Avon | 11.8 | |
6 | 21 | Tom Perrin | Devon | 12.1 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Oliver Linton | Wilts | 11.50 | |
2 | 1 | Charles Kibiso | Avon | 11.70 | |
3 | 2 | Liam Giles | Avon | 11.80 | |
4 | 70A | Ed Gauntlett | Somer | 11.90 | |
5 | 29 | Jay Atkinson | Glouc | 12.10 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Oliver Linton | Wilts | 11.20 | es |
2 | 88 | Jacques Noel | Wilts | 11.30 | |
3 | 15 | Michael Williamson | Corn | 11.30 | |
4 | 1 | Charles Kibiso | Avon | 11.40 | |
5 | 69 | Tim Sayers | Somer | 11.40 | |
6 | 88A | Patrick North | Wilts | 11.60 | |
7 | 2 | Liam Giles | Avon | 11.70 | |
Inter Boys 200 metres
ES: 22.90 NS: 22.40 BP: 21.32
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 88A | Partick North | Wilts | 23.10 | |
2 | 15 | Michael Williamson | Corn | 23.20 | |
3 | 69 | Tim Sayers | Somer | 23.30 | |
4 | 29 | Chris Heron | Glouc | 23.70 | |
5 | 24 | Daniel Cross | Dorset | 24.20 | |
6 | 2 | Tom Ashling | Avon | 24.40 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Oliver Linton | Wilts | 23.30 | |
2 | 88 | Jacques Noel | Wilts | 23.40 | |
3 | 23 | Oskar Cizic | Dorset | 23.60 | |
4 | 70A | | Somer | 24.00 | |
5 | 30 | Joe Hylton | Glouc | 24.00 | |
6 | 30A | Chris Davis | Glouc | 24.20 | |
7 | 1 | Liam Giles | Avon | 24.40 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Oliver Linton | Wilts | 22.90 | es |
2 | 15 | Michael Williamson | Corn | 23.10 | |
3 | 69 | Tim Sayers | Somer | 23.30 | |
4 | 88 | Jacques Noel | Wilts | 23.40 | |
5 | 88A | Partick North | Wilts | 23.50 | |
6 | 29 | Chris Heron | Glouc | 23.50 | |
7 | 70A | | Somer | 23.90 | |
Inter Boys 400 metres
ES: 51.30 NS: 50.00 BP: 47.60
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 24 | Oliver Holmes | Dorset | 53.60 | |
2 | 21 | Callum Skelley | Devon | 53.60 | |
3 | 29 | Joe Neol | Glouc | 54.20 | |
4 | 70 | Iain Blackwood | Somer | 55.30 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 23 | Andrew Mapstone | Dorset | 52.40 | |
2 | 88 | Iain Bray | Wilts | 52.70 | |
3 | 69 | Harry Isherwood | Somer | 53.20 | |
4 | 30 | Jamie Horder | Glouc | 54.00 | |
5 | 88A | Tom Stockley | Wilts | 56.60 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 23 | Andrew Mapstone | Dorset | 51.10 | es |
2 | 88 | Iain Bray | Wilts | 52.40 | |
3 | 69 | Harry Isherwood | Somer | 52.70 | |
4 | 21 | Callum Skelley | Devon | 53.20 | |
5 | 24 | Oliver Holmes | Dorset | 53.30 | |
6 | 29 | Joe Neol | Glouc | 54.90 | |
7 | 70 | Iain Blackwood | Somer | 56.40 | |
Inter Boys 800 metres
ES: 1:59.00 NS: 1:57.00 BP: 1:51.90
Final by 2 time trials
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 15 | Jordan West | Corn | 1:56.00 | ns |
2 | 21 | Michael Cole | Devon | 1:57.90 | es |
3 | 2 | Chris Knight | Avon | 1:58.70 | es |
4 | 1 | Harry Webb | Avon | 1:59.90 | |
5 | 22 | Nathan Hoare | Devon | 2:01.00 | |
6 | 69 | Ross Davey | Somer | 2:01.70 | |
7 | 87 | Christopher Reade | Wilts | 2:02.10 | |
8 | 23 | Tim Shakespeare | Dorset | 2:05.30 | |
9 | 88A | Thomas Jefferies | Wilts | 2:05.90 | |
10 | 29 | Alex Cuthbert | Glouc | 2:06.40 | |
11 | 88 | Thomas Emmett | Wilts | 2:08.20 | |
12 | 24 | Harvey Jones | Dorset | 2:08.80 | |
13 | 30 | Jon Weedon | Glouc | 2:10.90 | |
Inter Boys 1500 metres
ES: 4:08.00 NS: 4:04.00 BP: 3:52.60
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Patrick Hambly | Devon | 4:07.60 | es |
2 | 29 | Ashley Rymer | Glouc | 4:11.70 | |
3 | 1 | Richard Peters | Avon | 4:13.60 | |
4 | 23 | Torsten Chandler | Dorset | 4:17.40 | |
5 | 2 | Ben Robinson | Avon | 4:21.10 | |
6 | 22 | Ryan Crompton | Devon | 4:24.90 | |
7 | 2A | Tom Carpenter | Avon | 4:31.50 | |
8 | 69 | Sam Fowler | Somer | 4:38.80 | |
Inter Boys 3000 metres
ES: 9:03.00 NS: 8:55.00 BP: 8:20.00
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 29 | Sam Dalgleish | Glouc | 8:59.30 | es |
2 | 87 | Daniel Wooford | Wilts | 9:11.20 | |
3 | 23 | Matthew Clark | Dorset | 9:16.90 | |
4 | 69 | Peter Baker | Somer | 9:42.30 | |
5 | 15 | Christopher Dobson | Corn | 10:08.70 | |
Inter Boys 100 metres Hurdles
ES: 14.20 NS: 13.80 BP: 12.47
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Andrew Machin | Wilts | 13.8 | ns |
2 | 69 | Bradley Humphries | Somer | 13.8 | ns |
3 | 88 | Toby Ulm | Wilts | 14.2 | es |
4 | 1 | Simon Merrill | Avon | 14.5 | |
5 | 21 | Tom Brazier | Devon | 14.6 | |
6 | 70 | Harry Wakefield | Somer | 14.9 | |
7 | 23 | Jamie Smibert | Dorset | 14.9 | |
Inter Boys 400 metres Hurdles
ES: 58.00 NS: 56.60 BP: 52.74
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Toby Ulm | Wilts | 54.1 | ns |
2 | 21 | Tom Brazier | Devon | 55.8 | ns |
3 | 29 | Jamie Horder | Glouc | 57.3 | es |
4 | 69 | Chris Yeates | Somer | 59.0 | |
5 | 24 | Charlie Rowberry | Dorset | 61.2 | |
6 | 23 | Stephen Nation-Grainger | Dorset | 61.7 | |
7 | 1 | Robert Whitham | Avon | 62.9 | |
Inter Boys 1500 metres Steeplechase
ES: 4:36.00 NS: 4:30.00 BP: 4:14.00
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Phil Norman | Devon | 4:29.8 | ns |
2 | 1 | Nick Todd | Avon | 4:47.1 | |
3 | 15 | Tom Graver | Corn | 4:47.2 | |
4 | 69 | Chris Ramsey | Somer | 4:50.9 | |
Inter Boys 4x100 metres Relay
ES: 45.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 41.92
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 2 | Avon | Avon | 44.50 | es |
2 | 87 | Wiltshire | Wilts | 44.80 | es |
3 | 70 | Somerset | Somer | 45.50 | |
4 | 15 | Cornwall | Corn | 46.90 | |
5 | 23 | Dorset | Dorset | 47.20 | |
Inter Boys High Jump
ES: 1.90 NS: 1.96 BP: 2.12
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 22 | Tom Elworthy | Devon | 1.87 | |
2 | 69 | Alex Hall | Somer | 1.87 | |
3 | 87 | Arthum Gamzine | Wilts | 1.84 | |
4 | 1 | Mark Hardiman | Avon | 1.74 | |
5 | 29 | Richard Ward | Glouc | 1.74 | |
= | 88 | Edward Mason | Wilts | 1.74 | |
7 | 2 | Rhys Roydon | Avon | 1.74 | |
= | 23 | John Beloe | Dorset | 1.74 | |
= | 21 | George Western | Devon | 1.69 | |
Inter Boys Long Jump
ES: 6.40 NS: 6.60 BP: 7.47
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 2 | Ryan Cox | Avon | 6.40 | | es |
2 | 87 | Joe Shaw | Wilts | 6.39 | | |
3 | 1 | Rob Trinnick | Avon | 6.08 | | |
4 | 23 | Bradley Pickup | Dorset | 6.07 | | |
5 | 24 | Oliver Holmes | Dorset | 5.97 | | |
6 | 15 | James Hill | Corn | 5.91 | | |
7 | 29 | Matthew Bowden | Glouc | 5.90 | | |
8 | 70A | Craig Goodwin | Somer | 5.81 | | |
= | 21 | George Western | Devon | 5.80 | | |
10 | 88 | David Bowmani | Wilts | 5.79 | | |
11 | 70 | Hugo Turner | Somer | 5.74 | | |
12 | 69 | Alex Hall | Somer | 5.71 | | |
Inter Boys Triple Jump
ES: 13.10 NS: 13.70 BP: 15.91
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 2 | Joel Hartley | Avon | 12.99 | | |
2 | 23 | Mathew Calver | Dorset | 12.97 | | |
3 | 70 | Craig Goodwin | Somer | 12.85 | | |
4 | 2A | Rob Trinnock | Avon | 12.57 | | |
5 | 15 | Darren Bennetts | Corn | 12.54 | | |
6 | 69 | Dominic Hope | Somer | 12.49 | | |
7 | 1 | Rhys Roydon | Avon | 12.46 | | |
8 | 29 | Mark McGhee | Glouc | 12.38 | | |
9 | 21 | Charles Saunders | Devon | 12.18 | | |
Inter Boys Pole Vault
ES: 3.80 NS: 4.15 BP: 4.70
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 87 | Robert Warensjo | Wilts | 3.90 | es |
2 | 2 | Douglas Curwen-Reed | Avon | 3.70 | |
3 | 1 | Sam Richards | Avon | 3.60 | |
4 | 88 | Jonathan May | Wilts | 3.00 | |
5 | 21 | Sion Roberts | Devon | 2.60 | |
= | 23 | Daniel Boyd | Dorset | 2.60 | |
= | 69 | Marcus House | Somer | 2.60 | |
Inter Boys Shot
ES: 13.20 NS: 14.50 BP: 20.48
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 29 | Gareth Betteridge | Glouc | 14.01 | es |
2 | 1 | Andrew Coury | Avon | 13.25 | es |
3 | 23 | Kim Johnson | Dorset | 12.85 | |
4 | 21 | Ross Batten | Devon | 12.54 | |
5 | 22 | Carl Davey | Devon | 11.65 | |
6 | 30 | Christian Davies | Glouc | 11.63 | |
7 | 69 | Ross Turner | Somer | 11.32 | |
8 | 87 | David Webster | Wilts | 9.69 | |
Inter Boys Discus
ES: 40.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 61.24
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 70 | Hugo Turner | Somer | 42.27 | es |
2 | 21 | Luke Sings | Devon | 41.54 | es |
3 | 23 | Martyn Elkins | Dorset | 38.90 | |
4 | 88 | Alec Kingham | Wilts | 38.04 | |
5 | 69 | Terry Addo | Somer | 37.62 | |
6 | 29 | Gareth Betteridge | Glouc | 36.36 | |
7 | 22 | Danny Prew | Devon | 35.41 | |
8 | 30 | Christian Davies | Glouc | 30.06 | |
Inter Boys Javelin
ES: 51.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 70.52
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 23 | Jamie Payne | Dorset | 57.17 | ns |
2 | 69 | Ross Turner | Somer | 51.28 | es |
3 | 15 | Hugh Howlett | Corn | 47.19 | |
4 | 87 | Max Smith | Wilts | 44.11 | |
5 | 24 | Dean Westcar | Dorset | 43.46 | |
6 | 88A | Andrew Machin | Wilts | 42.24 | |
7 | 21 | Luke Sings | Devon | 41.33 | |
Inter Boys Hammer
ES: 48.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 73.58
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 23 | Stephen Brunsden | Dorset | 42.62 | |
2 | 69 | Ryan Helliar | Somer | 42.38 | |
3 | 24 | Sam Chappell | Dorset | 39.66 | |
4 | 29 | Alex Warner | Glouc | 33.45 | |
5 | 87 | Alec Kingham | Wilts | 30.65 | |
6 | 21 | Lorne Bell | Devon | 27.74 | |
Senior Boys 100 metres
ES: 11.10 NS: 10.90 BP: 10.37
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 2 | Greg Smith | Avon | 11.0 | es |
2 | 69 | Ian Newbury | Somer | 11.2 | |
3 | 23 | Lee Christopher | Dorset | 11.2 | |
4 | 70A | Sam Showering | Somer | 11.3 | |
5 | 15 | Richard Spragg | Corn | 11.3 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Ryan Scott | Avon | 10.9 | ns |
2 | 21 | Richard Derrick | Devon | 11.6 | |
3 | 70 | David Klein | Somer | 11.8 | |
4 | 16 | Matthew Bowden | Corn | 11.8 | |
5 | 87 | Wayne Hunt | Wilts | 12.0 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Ryan Scott | Avon | 10.6 | ns |
2 | 2 | Greg Smith | Avon | 10.7 | ns |
3 | 23 | Lee Christopher | Dorset | 11.1 | es |
4 | 69 | Ian Newbury | Somer | 11.1 | es |
5 | 21 | Richard Derrick | Devon | 11.2 | |
6 | 70A | Sam Showering | Somer | 11.2 | |
7 | 15 | Richard Spragg | Corn | 11.2 | |
8 | 70 | David Klein | Somer | 11.8 | |
Senior Boys 200 metres
ES: 22.30 NS: 22.00 BP: 20.90
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Ryan Scott | Avon | 22.60 | |
2 | 23 | Lee Christopher | Dorset | 22.90 | |
3 | 70 | Sam Showering | Somer | 23.20 | |
4 | 21 | Richard Derrick | Devon | 23.40 | |
5 | 16 | Matthew Bowden | Corn | 23.90 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 15 | Richard Spragg | Corn | 22.50 | |
2 | 2 | Greg Smith | Avon | 22.60 | |
3 | 69 | Ian Newbury | Somer | 22.70 | |
4 | 24A | James Warsop | Dorset | 23.10 | |
5 | 2A | Brad Saunders | Avon | 23.30 | |
6 | 24 | Aaron Harris | Dorset | 23.40 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Ryan Scott | Avon | 22.0 | ns |
2 | 2 | Greg Smith | Avon | 22.2 | es |
3 | 69 | Ian Newbury | Somer | 22.6 | |
4 | 15 | Richard Spragg | Corn | 22.6 | |
5 | 70A | Sam Slavering | Somer | 22.9 | |
6 | 23 | Lee Christopher | Dorset | 23.4 | |
7 | 2A | Brad Saunders | Avon | 23.5 | |
8 | 24A | James Warsop | Dorset | 25.8 | |
Senior Boys 400 metres
ES: 49.30 NS: 48.80 BP: 46.26
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 69 | Tom Hockedy | Somer | 48.90 | es |
2 | 21 | Richard Lang | Devon | 50.10 | |
3 | 70A | Guy Spencer | Somer | 52.00 | |
4 | 23 | James Ings | Dorset | 53.30 | |
5 | 87 | Paul Moscrop | Wilts | 55.60 | |
6 | 29 | Tom Bamber | Glouc | 59.50 | |
Senior Boys 800 metres
ES: 1:55.00 NS: 1:53.00 BP: 1:48.60
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 29 | James Brewere | Glouc | 1:51.4 | ns |
2 | 23 | Karl Welch | Dorset | 1:55.5 | |
3 | 30 | Luke Browning | Glouc | 1:56.7 | |
4 | 1 | Robert Holbrow | Avon | 1:57.8 | |
5 | 69 | Guy Spencer | Somer | 1:57.8 | |
6 | 21 | Chris Baddick | Devon | 1:58.9 | |
7 | 2 | Seb Sommers | Avon | 1:59.8 | |
8 | 2A | Chris Gallagher | Avon | 2:01.2 | |
9 | 22 | Lewys Ryan | Devon | 2:01.9 | |
Senior Boys 1500 metres
ES: 3:58.00 NS: 3:55.00 BP: 3:45.90
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 30 | Tom Russel | Glouc | 3:58.20 | |
2 | 29 | Iain Whitfield | Glouc | 3:58.90 | |
3 | 87 | Micheal Tallis | Wilts | 3:59.20 | |
4 | 21 | Tom Marley | Devon | 4:02.00 | |
5 | 1 | Craig Peters | Avon | 4:03.00 | |
6 | 69 | Matthew Evans | Somer | 4:30.00 | |
Senior Boys 3000 metres
ES: 8:36.00 NS: 8:33.00 BP: 8:10.50
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Dan Mullett | Avon | 8:57.5 | |
2 | 29 | Anders Russell | Glouc | 8:58.6 | |
3 | 21 | Tom Ellis | Devon | 9:00.4 | |
4 | 23 | Kyle Hackett | Dorset | 9:17.4 | |
5 | 69 | Charles Albrow | Somer | 9:20.8 | |
6 | 24A | Daniel Cheney | Dorset | 9:32.7 | |
7 | 30 | Keiron Leeson | Glouc | 9:38.0 | |
8 | 87 | Edward Dickens | Wilts | 9:51.3 | |
Senior Boys 110 metres Hurdles
ES: 15.20 NS: 14.80 BP: 13.60
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Guy Stroud | Devon | 14.8 | ns |
2 | 29 | Neil Crossley | Glouc | 15.0 | es |
3 | 23 | Nic Phillips | Dorset | 15.8 | |
4 | 69 | Andrew Holmes | Somer | 16.1 | |
5 | 15 | David Green | Corn | 16.2 | |
6 | 88 | Thomas Stoker | Wilts | 16.5 | |
7 | 87 | Edward New | Wilts | 17.1 | |
Senior Boys 400 metres Hurdles
ES: 56.00 NS: 54.80 BP: 51.50
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 15 | David Green | Corn | 56.3 | |
2 | 24 | Jon Boyle | Dorset | 56.6 | |
3 | 23 | Nic Phillips | Dorset | 57.3 | |
4 | 69 | Simeon Atkins | Somer | 58.9 | |
5 | 21 | Trevor Henderson | Devon | 59.7 | |
6 | 70 | Oliver Berry | Somer | 59.7 | |
Senior Boys 2000 metres Steeplechase
ES: 6:07.00 NS: 6:02.00 BP: 5:38.20
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 29 | Alex Felce | Glouc | 6:07.2 | |
2 | 69 | Ruahan Crichton | Somer | 6:13.9 | |
3 | 21 | Richard Waldron | Devon | 6:47.3 | |
4 | 23 | Aaron Davies | Dorset | 6:52.3 | |
Senior Boys 4x100 metres Relay
ES: 44.50 NS: 43.50 BP: 41.30
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 70A | Somerset | Somer | 44.30 | es |
2 | 21 | Devon | Devon | 45.00 | |
3 | 23 | Dorset | Dorset | 45.30 | |
4 | 15 | Cornwall | Corn | 46.60 | |
5 | 87 | Wiltshire | Wilts | 46.90 | |
Senior Boys High Jump
ES: 1.98 NS: 2.04 BP: 2.25
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 24A | Nick Fradgley | Dorset | 1.95 | |
2 | 23 | Tom King | Dorset | 1.92 | |
3 | 29 | Ashley Barker | Glouc | 1.92 | |
4 | 24 | Dan Smith | Dorset | 1.87 | |
5 | 69 | Edward McGrane | Somer | 1.82 | |
6 | 21 | Sam Steele | Devon | 1.77 | |
Senior Boys Long Jump
ES: 6.80 NS: 6.95 BP: 7.97
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 23 | James Warsop | Dorset | 6.74 | | |
2 | 1 | Theo Selassie | Avon | 6.51 | | |
3 | 29 | Ollie Cambridge | Glouc | 6.32 | | |
4 | 69 | David Klein | Somer | 6.24 | | |
5 | 21 | Nathan Rose | Devon | 6.00 | | |
Senior Boys Triple Jump
ES: 14.00 NS: 14.40 BP: 16.22
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 70 | Owen Jones | Somer | 13.35 | | |
2 | 29 | Ollie Cambridge | Glouc | 13.13 | | |
3 | 23 | Ashton Faulkner | Dorset | 12.93 | | |
4 | 24 | Jon Boyle | Dorset | 12.81 | | |
5 | 69 | Edward McGrane | Somer | 12.78 | | |
6 | 15 | Issac Clayton | Corn | 12.58 | | |
7 | 21 | Nathan Rose | Devon | 11.64 | | |
Senior Boys Pole Vault
ES: 4.20 NS: 4.55 BP: 5.16
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 29 | James Bayliffe | Glouc | 3.80 | |
2 | 23 | Iain Kitching | Dorset | 3.20 | |
3 | 69 | Thomas Edge | Somer | 3.00 | |
Senior Boys Shot
ES: 13.00 NS: 14.10 BP: 20.64
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 23 | Dan Brunsden | Dorset | 15.51 | ns |
2 | 69 | Curtis-John Dyer | Somer | 13.10 | es |
3 | 70 | James Murphy | Somer | 12.30 | |
4 | 29 | Sam Winchcombe | Glouc | 12.03 | |
5 | 21 | Alec Murray | Devon | 11.48 | |
Senior Boys Discus
ES: 41.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 59.72
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 15 | Alex Hitchens | Corn | 39.11 | |
2 | 30 | Tim Adefope | Glouc | 38.61 | |
3 | 21 | Guy Stroud | Devon | 34.19 | |
4 | 69 | Curtis-John Dyer | Somer | 32.72 | |
5 | 29 | Sam Winchcombe | Glouc | 32.05 | |
6 | 23 | John Tarrant | Dorset | 27.64 | |
Senior Boys Javelin
ES: 53.00 NS: 57.00 BP: 72.89
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 69 | Fergus Macdiarmid | Somer | 57.44 | ns |
2 | 29 | James Campbell | Glouc | 57.16 | ns |
3 | 24 | Aaron Harris | Dorset | 52.05 | |
4 | 30 | Darius Brazdys | Glouc | 50.08 | |
5 | 70 | Josh Stannard | Somer | 49.36 | |
6 | 1 | Jakab Filer | Avon | 48.85 | |
7 | 23 | Dan Brunsden | Dorset | 48.37 | |
8 | 21 | Mark Lloyd | Devon | 42.74 | |
9 | 15 | Dean Nicholson | Corn | 42.70 | |
Senior Boys Hammer
ES: 45.00 NS: 52.00 BP: 67.80
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 15 | Alex Hitchens | Corn | 52.10 | ns |
2 | 21 | Billy Morley-Williams | Devon | 40.61 | |
3 | 69 | Jonathan Dicker | Somer | 22.21 | |
4 | 23 | Iain Kitching | Dorset | 21.22 | |
Junior Girls 100 metres
ES: 12.80 NS: 12.60 BP: 11.67
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 23 | Sarah Hamlin | Dorset | 13.2 | |
2 | 15 | Christie Smith | Corn | 13.2 | |
3 | 30 | Tressann Scott | Glouc | 13.3 | |
4 | 69 | Freya Norton | Somer | 13.3 | |
5 | 88 | Sophie Upton | Wilts | 13.4 | |
6 | 22 | Holly Shears | Devon | 13.6 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Charlotte Maxwell | Devon | 13.00 | |
2 | 1 | Ruth Dean | Avon | 13.00 | |
3 | 30A | Emily Baker | Glouc | 13.30 | |
4 | 16 | Sarah Williamson | Corn | 13.40 | |
5 | 22A | Lucy Redfern | Devon | 13.60 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Charlotte Maxwell | Devon | 12.9 | |
2 | 23 | Sarah Hamlin | Dorset | 13.0 | |
3 | 1 | Ruth Dean | Avon | 13.1 | |
4 | 30A | Emily Baker | Glouc | 13.1 | |
5 | 69 | Freya Norton | Somer | 13.1 | |
6 | 15 | Christie Smith | Corn | 13.2 | |
7 | 16 | Sarah Williamson | Corn | 13.2 | |
8 | 30 | Tressann Scott | Glouc | 13.3 | |
Junior Girls 200 metres
ES: 26.40 NS: 25.70 BP: 23.60
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 29 | Sam Cook | Glouc | 26.00 | es |
2 | 87 | Rebeccca Lawrence | Wilts | 26.50 | |
3 | 30A | Louise Hawkins | Glouc | 26.80 | |
4 | 23 | Lottie Fulton | Dorset | 27.10 | |
5 | 15 | Christie Smith | Corn | 27.10 | |
6 | 22 | Jayde Moran | Devon | 28.00 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 69 | Eleanor Morley | Somer | 26.7 | |
2 | 30 | Emily Baker | Glouc | 26.9 | |
3 | 21 | Kiah Rosenstein | Devon | 27.3 | |
4 | 24 | Emma Johnson | Dorset | 27.5 | |
5 | 16 | Nicola George | Corn | 27.9 | |
6 | 1 | Catrin Atkins | Avon | 27.9 | |
7 | 88 | Ruby Smith | Wilts | 28.1 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 29 | Sam Cook | Glouc | 26.5 | |
2 | 87 | Rebeccca Lawrence | Wilts | 26.6 | |
3 | 30A | Louise Hawkins | Glouc | 27.2 | |
4 | 69 | Eleanor Morley | Somer | 27.3 | |
5 | 15 | Christie Smith | Corn | 27.3 | |
6 | 21 | Kiah Rosenstein | Devon | 27.4 | |
7 | 23 | Lottie Fulton | Dorset | 27.5 | |
8 | 30 | Emily Baker | Glouc | 27.6 | |
Junior Girls 800 metres
ES: 2:20.00 NS: 2:17.00 BP: 2:08.70
Final by 2 time trials
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 30 | Sarah Hopkinson | Glouc | 2:13.0 | ns |
2 | 69 | Rose Penfold | Somer | 2:20.9 | |
3 | 15 | Anna Sharrock | Corn | 2:20.9 | |
4 | 29 | Danielle Cindery-Smith | Glouc | 2:20.9 | |
5 | 22 | Garnet Mackinder | Devon | 2:22.9 | |
6 | 22A | Robyn Keane | Devon | 2:23.7 | |
7 | 23 | Danni Cocking | Dorset | 2:24.7 | |
8 | 1 | Carla Haslett | Avon | 2:28.2 | |
9 | 87 | Katie Sandford | Wilts | 2:28.7 | |
10 | 2 | Grace Copplestone | Avon | 2:29.0 | |
11 | 2A | Hannah Alderson | Avon | 2:29.3 | |
12 | 70 | Tanya Batten | Somer | 2:30.8 | |
13 | 24 | Olivia Antrobus | Dorset | 2:39.0 | |
14 | 21 | Josie Wilson | Devon | 2:49.0 | |
Junior Girls 1500 metres
ES: 4:52.00 NS: 4:44.00 BP: 4:27.70
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 15 | Jessica Hicks | Corn | 4:44.9 | es |
2 | 29 | Liz Minchener | Glouc | 4:51.0 | es |
3 | 22 | Katrina Rye | Devon | 4:56.4 | |
4 | 87 | Emily Connolly | Wilts | 4:57.2 | |
5 | 21 | Jessica Burns | Devon | 4:58.9 | |
6 | 22A | Emily Weeks | Devon | 5:00.2 | |
7 | 23 | Becky Neal | Dorset | 5:10.0 | |
8 | 24A | Verity Ockenden | Dorset | 5:12.4 | |
9 | 69 | Catherine Blew | Somer | 5:13.8 | |
10 | 16 | Jade Norton | Corn | 5:15.7 | |
11 | 24 | Vicky Grey | Dorset | 5:16.3 | |
12 | 1 | Hannah Kraus | Avon | 5:17.3 | |
13 | 2 | Sophie Bridges | Avon | 5:17.9 | |
14 | 88A | Ginny Green | Wilts | 5:38.6 | |
Junior Girls 75 metres Hurdles
ES: 11.90 NS: 11.50 BP: 10.70
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 22 | Amy Wakeham | Devon | 11.6 | es |
2 | 69 | Victoria Canning | Somer | 12.3 | |
3 | 87 | Hannah Thomson | Wilts | 12.4 | |
4 | 22A | Jenny Robinson | Devon | 12.4 | |
5 | 16 | Sarah Williamson | Corn | 12.5 | |
6 | 29 | Alice Garcia | Glouc | 12.9 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 23 | Daryanne Ryan | Dorset | 12.20 | |
2 | 21 | Charlotte Maxwell | Devon | 12.40 | |
3 | 1 | Hannah Jackson | Avon | 12.70 | |
4 | 70 | Georgina Haycraft | Somer | 12.90 | |
5 | 30A | Sara Horder | Glouc | 13.00 | |
6 | 15 | Anna Sharrock | Corn | 13.10 | |
7 | 30 | Danni Chittenden | Glouc | 13.50 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Charlotte Maxwell | Devon | 11.5 | ns |
2 | 22 | Amy Wakeham | Devon | 11.6 | es |
3 | 23 | Daryanne Ryan | Dorset | 12.0 | |
4 | 22A | Jenny Robinson | Devon | 12.3 | |
5 | 69 | Victoria Canning | Somer | 12.4 | |
6 | 87 | Hannah Thomson | Wilts | 12.4 | |
7 | 1 | Hannah Jackson | Avon | 12.4 | |
8 | 16 | Sarah Williamson | Corn | 12.5 | |
Junior Girls 4x100 metres Relay
ES: 52.00 NS: 50.50 BP: 48.10
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 22 | Devon | Devon | 51.70 | es |
2 | 1 | Avon | Avon | 52.20 | |
3 | 88 | Wiltshire | Wilts | 52.20 | |
4 | 23 | Dorset | Dorset | 52.50 | |
5 | 69 | Somerset | Somer | 54.20 | |
6 | 15 | Cornwall | Corn | 54.30 | |
Junior Girls High Jump
ES: 1.55 NS: 1.61 BP: 1.77
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 87 | Chloe Hillier | Wilts | 1.58 | es |
2 | 88 | Charlotte Addis | Wilts | 1.58 | es |
3 | 15 | Jessica Hicks | Corn | 1.55 | es |
4 | 21 | Amy Wyatt-Haines | Devon | 1.55 | es |
5 | 88A | Hannah Thomson | Wilts | 1.50 | |
6 | 23 | Abigail Davies | Dorset | 1.50 | |
7 | 16 | Rebecca Vaughn-Birch | Corn | 1.50 | |
8 | 70 | Georgina Haycraft | Somer | 1.45 | |
9 | 22 | Melissa Bain | Devon | 1.45 | |
10 | 22A | Caroline Parmenter | Devon | 1.45 | |
11 | 69 | Louise Taylor | Somer | 1.40 | |
Junior Girls Long Jump
ES: 5.05 NS: 5.20 BP: 6.22
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 1 | Jade Ellans | Avon | 5.23 | | ns |
2 | 22 | Amy Wakeham | Devon | 5.02 | | |
3 | 29 | Sam Cook | Glouc | 5.00 | | |
4 | 88 | Sophie Upton | Wilts | 4.92 | | |
5 | 30 | Rose Sharples | Glouc | 4.84 | | |
6 | 15 | Rebecca Vaughn-Birch | Corn | 4.79 | | |
7 | 21 | Grace Gabbitass | Devon | 4.78 | | |
8 | 2A | Rachel Pitman | Avon | 4.67 | | |
9 | 69 | Rose Penfold | Somer | 4.66 | | |
10 | 88A | Chloe Hillier | Wilts | 4.61 | | |
11 | 23 | Bethany Jessop | Dorset | 4.51 | | |
12 | 24 | Lara Winsloe | Dorset | 4.48 | | |
13 | 2 | Emily Diamond | Avon | 4.48 | | |
14 | 87 | Becky Laurence | Wilts | 4.45 | | |
15 | 70 | Sara Geary | Somer | 4.40 | | |
Junior Girls Shot
ES: 10.00 NS: 10.70 BP: 13.92
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 1 | Jade Ellans | Avon | 10.29 | es |
2 | 23 | Georgina Howlett | Dorset | 9.85 | |
3 | 69 | Elizabeth Clowes | Somer | 9.80 | |
4 | 21 | Sophie Lyne-Ley | Devon | 9.54 | |
5 | 70 | Katie Wickman | Somer | 8.81 | |
6 | 24 | Lucy Chilton | Dorset | 8.11 | |
7 | 88 | Daisey Radevsky | Wilts | 7.66 | |
Junior Girls Discus
ES: 27.00 NS: 30.00 BP: 39.58
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 70 | Katie Wickman | Somer | 35.85 | ns |
2 | 21 | Sophie Lyne-Ley | Devon | 28.28 | es |
3 | 23 | Georgina Howlett | Dorset | 27.43 | es |
4 | 1 | Hayley Green | Avon | 23.44 | |
5 | 87 | Alexandra Jackson | Wilts | 23.31 | |
6 | 24 | Megan Tuck | Dorset | 22.51 | |
7 | 22 | Emma-Jayne Standeven | Devon | 22.01 | |
8 | 69 | Misha Gaffney | Somer | 21.68 | |
9 | 88 | Charlotte Pegrum | Wilts | 21.01 | |
Junior Girls Javelin
ES: 29.00 NS: 32.00 BP: 40.97
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 23 | Jemma Tewkesbury | Dorset | 32.16 | ns |
2 | 69 | Misha Gaffney | Somer | 31.80 | es |
3 | 24A | Lottie Fulton | Dorset | 29.10 | es |
4 | 21 | Lucy Hancock | Devon | 28.41 | |
5 | 24 | Lucy Waller | Dorset | 28.17 | |
6 | 87 | Samantha Thomist | Wilts | 23.18 | |
Inter Girls 100 metres
ES: 12.60 NS: 12.30 BP: 11.50
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 15 | Alice Robins | Corn | 12.5 | es |
2 | 1 | Laura Maddock | Avon | 12.6 | es |
3 | 88 | Danielle Fox | Wilts | 12.7 | |
4 | 29 | Fran Kebble | Glouc | 12.9 | |
5 | 69 | Jennifer Sealy | Somer | 13.0 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Elaine O'neill | Wilts | 12.30 | ns |
2 | 70 | Rebecca David | Somer | 12.90 | |
3 | 24 | Serita Shone | Dorset | 13.00 | |
4 | 23 | Ellie Burn | Dorset | 13.00 | |
5 | 30 | Rebecca Courtenay | Glouc | 13.10 | |
6 | 21 | Carly Savage | Devon | 13.30 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Elaine O'neill | Wilts | 12.30 | ns |
2 | 15 | Alice Robins | Corn | 12.50 | es |
3 | 1 | Laura Maddock | Avon | 12.70 | |
4 | 88 | Danielle Fox | Wilts | 12.80 | |
5 | 70 | Rebecca David | Somer | 13.00 | |
6 | 29 | Fran Kebble | Glouc | 13.10 | |
7 | 23 | Ellie Burn | Dorset | 13.30 | |
Inter Girls 200 metres
ES: 26.00 NS: 25.20 BP: 23.60
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Laura Maddox | Avon | 26.60 | |
2 | 87 | Danielle Fox | Wilts | 26.90 | |
3 | 29 | Rebecca Courtenay | Glouc | 27.20 | |
4 | 69 | Jennifer Sealy | Somer | 27.30 | |
5 | 23 | Laura Hopkin | Dorset | 28.00 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 88 | Caoimhe Tiernan | Wilts | 26.9 | |
2 | 15 | Alice Robins | Corn | 27.0 | |
3 | 21 | Sophie Skinner | Devon | 27.7 | |
4 | 2 | Becci Calver | Avon | 27.7 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Laura Maddox | Avon | 26.2 | |
2 | 15 | Alice Robins | Corn | 26.6 | |
3 | 87 | Danielle Fox | Wilts | 26.6 | |
4 | 88 | Caoimhe Tiernan | Wilts | 27.3 | |
5 | 69 | Jennifer Sealy | Somer | 27.5 | |
6 | 29 | Rebecca Courtenay | Glouc | 27.5 | |
7 | 21 | Sophie Skinner | Devon | 27.5 | |
Inter Girls 300 metres
ES: 41.60 NS: 40.70 BP: 38.35
Round 1
First 1 and 6 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 16A | Emily Gunning | Corn | 42.20 | |
2 | 1 | Annalese Sellick | Avon | 42.80 | |
3 | 16 | Alicia Regan | Corn | 43.10 | |
4 | 22A | Leanne Glover | Devon | 43.30 | |
5 | 70 | Kate Hawkins | Somer | 43.70 | |
6 | 87 | Kimberley Botwright | Wilts | 44.20 | |
7 | 30 | Alice Wigram | Glouc | 46.40 | |
8 | 24 | Hettie Daniel | Dorset | 47.20 | |
Heat 2
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 29 | Carly Hillier | Glouc | 42.50 | |
2 | 21 | Kate Magrath | Devon | 43.00 | |
3 | 69 | Sarah Morley | Somer | 43.10 | |
4 | 2 | Grace Wilson | Avon | 43.40 | |
5 | 22 | Jessica Webb | Devon | 43.70 | |
6 | 23 | Jennie Tilsed | Dorset | 43.70 | |
7 | 15 | Katie Knowles | Corn | 57.20 | |
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Kate Magrath | Devon | 41.70 | |
2 | 29 | Carly Hillier | Glouc | 42.30 | |
3 | 16A | Emily Gunning | Corn | 42.60 | |
4 | 1 | Annalese Sellick | Avon | 43.20 | |
5 | 22A | Leanne Glover | Devon | 43.80 | |
6 | 16 | Alicia Regan | Corn | 43.80 | |
7 | 2 | Grace Wilson | Avon | 45.10 | |
Inter Girls 800 metres
ES: 2:18.00 NS: 2:15.00 BP: 2:05.60
Final by 2 time trials
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Joanne Harvey | Devon | 2:13.50 | ns |
2 | 1 | Emma Reed | Avon | 2:16.50 | es |
3 | 69 | Laura Parker | Somer | 2:17.30 | es |
4 | 15 | Katie Knowles | Corn | 2:17.40 | es |
5 | 70 | Rosy Cooper | Somer | 2:17.70 | es |
6 | 87 | Charlotte Anderson | Wilts | 2:19.10 | |
7 | 70A | Zofia Okuniewska | Somer | 2:22.20 | |
8 | 22 | Faith Taylor | Devon | 2:22.60 | |
9 | 29 | Alison Drew | Glouc | 2:25.00 | |
10 | 30 | Laura Burge | Glouc | 2:28.60 | |
11 | 22A | Ellie Ley | Devon | 2:28.80 | |
Inter Girls 1500 metres
ES: 4:47.00 NS: 4:40.00 BP: 4:24.10
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Kirsty Hamilton | Devon | 4:44.0 | es |
2 | 1 | Hannah Patmore | Avon | 4:51.9 | |
3 | 22A | Chloe Anderson | Devon | 4:53.8 | |
4 | 70 | Lydia Rosling | Somer | 5:03.2 | |
5 | 23 | Harriet Hughes | Dorset | 5:09.9 | |
6 | 22 | Naomi Carpenter | Devon | 5:12.6 | |
7 | 69 | Naomi Taschimowitz | Somer | 5:14.5 | |
8 | 87 | Julia Bailey | Wilts | 5:24.6 | |
9 | 29 | Sophie Cooke | Glouc | 5:31.4 | |
10 | 24 | Phoebe Stuck | Dorset | 6:08.2 | |
Inter Girls 3000 metres
ES: 10:26.00 NS: 10:12.00 BP: 9:39.90
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Yasmin Smith | Wilts | 10:23.8 | es |
2 | 23 | Amanda Bailey | Dorset | 10:35.7 | |
3 | 88 | Julia Bailey | Wilts | 11:18.6 | |
4 | 21 | Carrie-Anne Hewings | Devon | 11:25.5 | |
5 | 69 | Sophie Aplin | Somer | 11:49.9 | |
Inter Girls 80 metres Hurdles
ES: 12.10 NS: 11.70 BP: 10.90
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 21 | Sophie Skinner | Devon | 11.8 | es |
2 | 69 | Justine Singleton | Somer | 12.4 | |
3 | 1 | Hayley Pitman | Avon | 12.5 | |
4 | 23 | Lizzie Nation-Grainger | Dorset | 13.1 | |
5 | 87 | Charlotte F-Godley | Wilts | 13.1 | |
6 | 88 | Kate Backhouse | Wilts | 13.2 | |
7 | 70 | Harriet Nuttall | Somer | 13.3 | |
Inter Girls 300 metres Hurdles
ES: 46.80 NS: 45.00 BP: 41.99
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Hayley Pitman | Avon | 45.20 | es |
2 | 21 | Karla Drew | Devon | 45.60 | es |
3 | 23 | Lizzie Nation-Grainger | Dorset | 47.10 | |
4 | 2 | Grace Wilson | Avon | 49.00 | |
5 | 69 | Hatty Scaramanga | Somer | 49.00 | |
6 | 29 | Amy Clapham | Glouc | 50.40 | |
Inter Girls 4x100 metres Relay
ES: 50.20 NS: 49.20 BP: 46.40
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 23 | Dorset | Dorset | 50.40 | |
2 | 21 | Devon | Devon | 50.90 | |
3 | 87 | Wiltshire | Wilts | 51.00 | |
4 | 1 | Avon | Avon | 51.60 | |
5 | 70 | Somerset | Somer | 51.70 | |
6 | 15 | Cornwall | Corn | 52.10 | |
Inter Girls High Jump
ES: 1.62 NS: 1.68 BP: 1.83
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 1 | Sade Thompson | Avon | 1.71 | ns |
2 | 69 | Hatty Scaramanga | Somer | 1.68 | ns |
3 | 21 | Natalie Daniel | Devon | 1.62 | es |
4 | 22 | Charlotte Green | Devon | 1.59 | |
5 | 70 | Olivia Nash | Somer | 1.56 | |
6 | 30A | Helen Hanstock | Glouc | 1.56 | |
7 | 24 | Flora Hill | Dorset | 1.51 | |
8 | 2 | Katie Harris | Avon | 1.51 | |
= | 30 | Minnette Monteith | Glouc | 1.51 | |
10 | 87 | Rachel Artiss | Wilts | 1.51 | |
= | 23 | Lauren Cunningham | Dorset | 1.51 | |
12 | 24A | Lucy Hosford | Dorset | 1.46 | |
13 | 2A | Lizzie McMenamin | Avon | 1.46 | |
14 | 29 | Sophie Cooke | Glouc | 1.46 | |
Inter Girls Long Jump
ES: 5.35 NS: 5.50 BP: 6.41
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 24 | Serita Shone | Dorset | 5.26 | | |
2 | 21 | Karla Drew | Devon | 5.19 | | |
3 | 1 | Sarah Smart | Avon | 4.93 | | |
4 | 87 | Tessa Lawer | Wilts | 4.89 | | |
5 | 23 | Emma Clarke | Dorset | 4.78 | | |
6 | 69 | Natasha Gowan | Somer | 4.69 | | |
7 | 15 | Amy Roberts-Clarke | Corn | 4.48 | | |
8 | 29 | Fran Kebble | Glouc | 4.43 | | |
Inter Girls Triple Jump
ES: 10.70 NS: 11.10 BP: 11.95
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 24 | Sarah Warsop | Dorset | 10.80 | | es |
2 | 23 | Ellie Burn | Dorset | 10.74 | | es |
3 | 15 | Jasmin Hicks | Corn | 10.72 | | es |
4 | 1 | Sarah Smart | Avon | 10.60 | | |
5 | 21 | Stacey Douglas | Devon | 10.46 | | |
6 | 69 | Olivia Steward | Somer | 10.19 | | |
7 | 70 | Olivia Nash | Somer | 10.18 | | |
8 | 70A | Sam Brass | Somer | 9.63 | | |
9 | 16 | Rachel Baker | Corn | 9.59 | | |
10 | 88A | Amy Pattenden | Wilts | 9.51 | | |
11 | 88 | Catherine Dunmore | Wilts | 9.36 | | |
12 | 29 | Grace Thompson | Glouc | 9.20 | | |
Inter Girls Pole Vault
ES: 2.70 NS: 3.05 BP: 3.65
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 15 | Jasmin Hicks | Corn | 3.50 | ns |
2 | 1 | Katherine Ogden | Avon | 3.00 | es |
3 | 21 | Clare Binmore | Devon | 2.30 | |
Inter Girls Shot
ES: 10.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 13.86
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 1 | Christina Jones | Avon | 10.10 | |
2 | 16 | Amy Roberts-Clarke | Corn | 9.57 | |
3 | 16A | Amber Smith | Corn | 9.54 | |
4 | 15 | Kate Heller | Corn | 9.12 | |
5 | 69 | Rosy Cooper | Somer | 8.91 | |
6 | 21 | Joanna Sumner | Devon | 8.40 | |
7 | 29 | Esther Winchcombe | Glouc | 8.29 | |
8 | 2 | Annie Budd | Avon | 8.28 | |
9 | 87 | Rebecca Bater | Wilts | 7.53 | |
Inter Girls Discus
ES: 33.00 NS: 37.00 BP: 49.36
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 15 | Kate Heller | Corn | 31.80 | |
2 | 69 | Maddie Hinch | Somer | 31.16 | |
3 | 23 | Laura Carr | Dorset | 30.28 | |
4 | 24 | Nicole Scott | Dorset | 28.21 | |
5 | 21 | Jennifer Grills | Devon | 26.72 | |
6 | 29 | Esther Winchcombe | Glouc | 22.96 | |
Inter Girls Javelin
ES: 36.00 NS: 38.00 BP: 46.94
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 21 | Kimberley Eke | Devon | 39.38 | ns |
2 | 1 | Katy Rose | Avon | 37.90 | es |
3 | 2 | Lucy Forward | Avon | 37.28 | es |
4 | 23 | Laura Carr | Dorset | 36.17 | es |
5 | 22A | Emily Martin | Devon | 32.83 | |
6 | 69 | Justine Singleton | Somer | 31.94 | |
7 | 22 | Lucy O'flinn | Devon | 29.42 | |
8 | 70 | Maddie Hinch | Somer | 29.18 | |
9 | 29 | Sian Rollings | Glouc | 26.95 | |
10 | 24 | Chantal Bisset | Dorset | 25.75 | |
11 | 87 | Rebecca George | Wilts | 25.01 | |
Inter Girls Hammer
ES: 32.00 NS: 38.00 BP: 45.17
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 87 | Alex Cook | Wilts | 29.64 | |
2 | 15 | Kylie Fouracres | Corn | 25.20 | |
3 | 69 | Claire Knighton | Somer | 24.36 | |
4 | 29 | Vicky Fortin | Glouc | 23.60 | |
5 | 21 | Natasha Forsythe | Devon | 18.98 | |
Senior Girls 100 metres
ES: 12.50 NS: 12.20 BP: 11.50
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Kylie Russel | Avon | 12.60 | |
2 | 29 | Sophie Lambert | Glouc | 12.70 | |
3 | 2 | Paula Hill | Avon | 12.70 | |
4 | 30 | Rachel Conway | Glouc | 12.90 | |
5 | 21 | Sara Jackman | Devon | 13.10 | |
6 | 23 | Amanda Johnson | Dorset | 13.70 | |
7 | 69 | Venetia Maitland | Somer | 13.90 | |
Senior Girls 200 metres
ES: 25.80 NS: 25.00 BP: 23.10
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Paula Hill | Avon | 25.80 | es |
2 | 30A | Bev Hawkins | Glouc | 26.40 | |
3 | 70 | Victoria Morgan | Somer | 26.50 | |
4 | 29 | Sophie Lambert | Glouc | 26.60 | |
5 | 21 | Joedy Platt | Devon | 26.80 | |
6 | 87 | Hannah Gibbs | Wilts | 28.20 | |
7 | 23 | Amanda Johnson | Dorset | 28.50 | |
8 | 69 | Hannah Sparrow | Somer | 28.90 | |
Senior Girls 400 metres
ES: 58.80 NS: 57.00 BP: 54.40
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 87 | Kayleigh Harper | Wilts | 57.40 | es |
2 | 21 | Bridget Tidball | Devon | 58.20 | es |
3 | 15 | Leah Paulley | Corn | 58.60 | es |
4 | 88 | Victoria Lawernce | Wilts | 60.80 | |
5 | 69 | Laura Whitehead | Somer | 62.20 | |
Senior Girls 800 metres
ES: 2:15.00 NS: 2:13.00 BP: 2:05.18
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Ruth Mitchell | Avon | 2:21.9 | |
2 | 21 | Donna Dawson | Devon | 2:22.8 | |
3 | 69 | Beth Pascall | Somer | 2:23.4 | |
4 | 23 | Tina Evans | Dorset | 2:23.9 | |
5 | 87 | Bathany Daniel | Wilts | 2:25.6 | |
Senior Girls 1500 metres
ES: 4:43.00 NS: 4:36.00 BP: 4:17.10
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Steph Barnes | Avon | 4:37.60 | es |
2 | 29 | Louise Durman | Glouc | 4:40.40 | es |
3 | 15 | Leonie Woodfinden | Corn | 4:45.80 | |
4 | 2 | Debbie Niccol | Avon | 4:55.30 | |
5 | 2A | Lucy Ferguson | Avon | 5:00.60 | |
6 | 30 | Sarah Hanley | Glouc | 5:01.00 | |
7 | 69 | Sarah Hector | Somer | 5:12.90 | |
Senior Girls 3000 metres
ES: 10:18.00 NS: 10:06.00 BP: 9:04.30
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 23 | V Ingham | Dorset | 10:51.0 | |
2 | 69 | Willow Kemp | Somer | 11:49.9 | |
Senior Girls 100 metres Hurdles
ES: 15.20 NS: 14.60 BP: 13.30
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 22 | Janine McCormack | Devon | 15.7 | |
2 | 1 | Sam Bettridge | Avon | 16.1 | |
3 | 69 | Naomi Hutchings | Somer | 16.5 | |
4 | 21 | Amie Trewin | Devon | 16.8 | |
5 | 2 | Sam Moore | Avon | 17.3 | |
6 | 24 | Kerry Squires | Dorset | 18.0 | |
7 | 23 | Alyssa Eggertsen | Dorset | 18.2 | |
Senior Girls 400 metres Hurdles
ES: 65.00 NS: 63.50 BP: 59.00
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 69 | Naomi Hutchings | Somer | 64.7 | es |
2 | 29 | Lizzie Sandell | Glouc | 65.2 | |
3 | 1 | Nina Lake | Avon | 66.8 | |
Senior Girls 4x100 metres Relay
ES: 49.80 NS: 48.80 BP: 45.60
Final
pos | no | name | team | time | std |
1 | 1 | Avon | Avon | 50.20 | |
2 | 21 | Devon | Devon | 50.60 | |
3 | 87 | Wiltshire | Wilts | 51.00 | |
4 | 69 | Somerset | Somer | 51.60 | |
5 | 23 | Dorset | Dorset | 54.70 | |
Senior Girls High Jump
ES: 1.66 NS: 1.72 BP: 1.87
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 21 | Katie Renouf | Devon | 1.55 | |
2 | 23 | Lara Schweidler | Dorset | 1.50 | |
Senior Girls Long Jump
ES: 5.45 NS: 5.65 BP: 6.65
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 22 | Janine McCormack | Devon | 5.69 | | ns |
2 | 21 | Claire Linskill | Devon | 5.53 | | es |
3 | 23 | Carly Walker | Dorset | 4.93 | | |
4 | 87 | Hannah Gibbs | Wilts | 4.89 | | |
5 | 24 | Emily Tabb | Dorset | 4.79 | | |
6 | 69 | Alice Milamli | Somer | 4.56 | | |
Senior Girls Triple Jump
ES: 11.00 NS: 11.30 BP: 13.06
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | wind | std |
1 | 21 | Claire Linskill | Devon | 12.02 | | ns |
2 | 23 | Emily Tabb | Dorset | 10.44 | | |
3 | 70A | Jo-Jo Gwynne-Jones | Somer | 10.15 | | |
4 | 69 | Lucy Parker-Armitage | Somer | 10.07 | | |
5 | 70 | Leonie Watts | Somer | 10.06 | | |
6 | 15 | Helen Regan | Corn | 9.03 | | |
Senior Girls Pole Vault
ES: 2.70 NS: 3.05 BP: 3.75
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 69 | Pamela Price | Somer | 2.30 | |
2 | 21 | Siobhan Easton | Devon | 2.00 | |
Senior Girls Shot
ES: 10.50 NS: 11.60 BP: 15.01
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 24 | Rachel Cork | Dorset | 11.17 | es |
2 | 23 | Louise Watton | Dorset | 10.76 | es |
3 | 22 | Katie Renouf | Devon | 10.69 | es |
4 | 21 | Bridget Tidball | Devon | 10.66 | es |
5 | 22A | Claire Lyne-Ley | Devon | 9.26 | |
6 | 15 | Emma Heller | Corn | 8.97 | |
7 | 69 | Natasha Hole | Somer | 8.80 | |
Senior Girls Discus
ES: 36.00 NS: 40.00 BP: 52.74
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 21 | Claire Lyne-Ley | Devon | 36.01 | es |
2 | 69 | Natasha Hole | Somer | 25.13 | |
3 | 23 | Mavis Tse | Dorset | 19.74 | |
Senior Girls Javelin
ES: 37.00 NS: 41.00 BP: 47.73
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 23 | Louise Watton | Dorset | 39.09 | es |
2 | 21 | Lisa Edwards | Devon | 32.44 | |
3 | 30 | Bev Hawkins | Glouc | 31.58 | |
4 | 69 | Pamela Price | Somer | 31.39 | |
5 | 24 | Rachel Cork | Dorset | 29.22 | |
Senior Girls Hammer
ES: 37.00 NS: 43.00 BP: 49.89
Final
pos | no | name | team | dist | std |
1 | 29 | Liz Seabrook | Glouc | 28.32 | |
2 | 15 | Emma Heller | Corn | 22.86 | |
3 | 69 | Rosalind Jones | Somer | 20.64 | |
All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission.
Please read the copyright information for details.