Position |
Name |
School |
TIME |
1 |
EMILY SHAW |
SHERBORNE PREP |
11.37 |
2 |
EMILIE CASTAGNA |
BSG |
11.39 |
3 |
ABBIE LOVERING |
QES |
11.40 |
4 |
FERN KIMBER |
PARKSTONE |
12.01 |
5 |
LULU KING |
CANFORD |
12.07 |
6 |
PHOEBE CLARKE |
WOODROFFE |
12.09 |
7 |
HOLLY NIXON |
GILLINGHAM |
12.24 |
8 |
MADDIE HERBERT |
COLFOX |
12.27 |
9 |
ISSY COLWELL |
LEWESTON |
12.27 |
10 |
DAISY BAKER |
PORT REGIS |
12.41 |
11 |
MARIANNA SAWYER |
SHERBORNE GIRLS |
12.44 |
12 |
ISY SOMERS |
PARKSTONE |
12.56 |
13 |
DEMI GODARD |
QES |
12.57 |
14 |
PHOEBE MILLS |
BUDMOUTH |
13.02 |
15 |
M. LECOMPTE |
LEWESTON |
13.04 |
16 |
ANNA PEARCE |
CLAYESMORE |
13.06 |
17 |
PHOEBE ANSON |
PARKSTONE |
13.10 |
18 |
ABBIE GREENSLADE |
WOODROFFE |
13.10 |
19 |
SERENA BLAKE |
CANFORD |
13.10 |
20 |
ELLA CHOWN |
BCS |
13.15 |
21 |
CHARLOTTE PIPER |
ALLENBOURN |
13.18 |
22 |
DAISY JAMES |
HANFORD |
13.24 |
23 |
ELLEN PEARCE |
COLFOX |
13.25 |
24 |
ESME JONES |
BROADSTONE |
13.25 |
25 |
R. WARLAND |
THOMAS HARDYE |
13.32 |
26 |
S. SLIGHT |
LEWESTON |
13.33 |
27 |
M. MASSEY |
SHERBORNE GIRLS |
13.34 |
28 |
ABI SLADE |
ALLENBOURN |
13.36 |
29 |
B. STANLEY |
CASTLE COURT |
13.37 |
30 |
A. STEWART |
BRYANSTON |
13.41 |
31 |
C. KERRIDGE |
KNIGHTON HOUSE |
13.41 |
32 |
S. MINCHIN |
SHERBORNE GIRLS |
13.45 |
33 |
F. DUNNING |
SHERBORNE GIRLS |
13.47 |
34 |
COURTNEY WILKE |
TALBOT HEATH |
13.50 |
35 |
V. TAYLOR |
LEWESTON |
13.50 |
36 |
WILLA STOURTON |
HANFORD |
13.51 |
37 |
F. HILL |
DUMPTON |
13.54 |
38 |
C. SMITH |
CLAYESMORE |
13.54 |
39 |
T. COMPTON |
ST MARY'S, SHAFT |
13.54 |
40 |
R. TRAFFORD |
WOODROFFE |
13.54 |
41 |
L. MILES |
CLAYESMORE |
13.55 |
42 |
T. CHENEY |
POOLE HIGH |
13.56 |
43 |
L. TIPPING |
CLAYESMORE |
13.59 |
44 |
ELLA JEFFERIES |
PARKSTONE |
13.59 |
45 |
ALICE SMITH |
HANFORD |
13.59 |
46 |
A. SANDELL |
TBOWA |
13.59 |
47 |
F. EVANS |
SHERBORNE GIRLS |
13.59 |
48 |
TILLY BRIDGEMAN |
HANFORD |
14.01 |
49 |
CAMILLA BROWN |
TALBOT HEATH |
14.04 |
50 |
EVIE H-WHITE |
DORCHESTER MID |
14.04 |
51 |
E. DAY |
WOODROFFE |
14.04 |
52 |
H. MAPARURA |
TWYNHAM |
14.11 |
53 |
L. STEELE |
POOLE HIGH |
14.14 |
54 |
L. GUY |
LEWESTON |
14.14 |
55 |
RUBY BOWDEN |
BSG |
14.15 |
56 |
A. PALOTAL-AVELLA |
HIGHCLIFFE |
14.24 |
57 |
E. HORSLER |
ST OSMUNDS |
14.26 |
58 |
L. VINCENT |
BRYANSTON |
14.27 |
59 |
M. ROBERTS |
THOMAS HARDYE |
14.27 |
60 |
FELICIA ACKERMAN |
COLFOX |
14.27 |
61 |
M. W-EDWARDS |
HIGHCLIFFE |
14.32 |
62 |
LULU McDADE |
HANFORD |
14.33 |
63 |
ALICIA HUDSON |
DUMPTON |
14.34 |
64 |
A. BROWN |
AVONBOURNE |
14.38 |
65 |
C. ASHFORD |
BCS |
14.39 |
66 |
M. CORNWELL |
COLFOX |
14.41 |
67 |
F. HARVEY |
ST MARY'S, SHAFT |
14.41 |
68 |
F. WILLIS |
ST MARY'S, SHAFT |
14.43 |
69 |
L. PECK |
GILLINGHAM |
14.45 |
70 |
EMILY PARKER |
TALBOT HEATH |
14.55 |
71 |
P. SLIGHT |
KNIGHTON HOUSE |
14.55 |
72 |
|
WOODROFFE |
14.57 |
73 |
O. STILL |
BEAMINSTER |
14.58 |
74 |
L. ROSE |
GILLINGHAM |
14.59 |
75 |
ZARA VAUGHAN |
HANFORD |
15.02 |
76 |
ROSIE IRELAND |
DUMPTON |
15.03 |
77 |
OLIVIA THOMAS |
TALBOT HEATH |
15.08 |
78 |
M. SENNETT |
BEAMINSTER |
15.10 |
79 |
LUCY LOCKWOOD |
TALBOT HEATH |
15.13 |
80 |
J. WHITEHOUSE |
ST OSMUNDS |
15.15 |
81 |
ELLIE JERVIS |
COLFOX |
15.15 |
82 |
A. JAFFRE |
GILLINGHAM |
15.15 |
83 |
HOLLY HARRIS |
TALBOT HEATH |
15.27 |
84 |
|
15.28 |
85 |
A. ROBERTS |
SHAFTESBURY |
15.30 |
86 |
E. BEVIS |
SHAFTESBURY |
15.30 |
87 |
A. HAYNES |
BRYANSTON |
15.32 |
88 |
P. CATO |
TWYNHAM |
15.32 |
89 |
LUCY GLADDIS |
QES |
15.32 |
90 |
F. TUYLO |
SHERBORNE PREP |
15.33 |
91 |
B. FOOLE |
SHERBORNE PREP |
15.33 |
92 |
A. LONGORE |
SHERBORNE PREP |
15.36 |
93 |
DAISY PARSONS |
COLFOX |
15.37 |
94 |
A. SAMSA |
BCS |
15.44 |
95 |
E. BATTAMS |
AVONBOURNE |
15.47 |
96 |
L. ANDREWS |
KNIGHTON HOUSE |
15.48 |
97 |
L. BORNEMAN |
KNIGHTON HOUSE |
15.50 |
98 |
M. BROWN |
BUDMOUTH |
15.56 |
99 |
|
15.58 |
100 |
D. PENTREATH |
KNIGHTON HOUSE |
16.01 |
101 |
T. HOWARTH=JONES |
ST MARY'S, SHAFT |
16.01 |
102 |
A. GOLLINGS |
HIGHCLIFFE |
16.07 |
103 |
R. WEBB |
ST MARY'S, SHAFT |
16.07 |
104 |
E. PULEY |
TWYNHAM |
16.07 |
105 |
G. ROBSON |
CORFE HILLS |
16.07 |
106 |
M. ST JOHN |
TWYNHAM |
16.07 |
107 |
O. SHATWELL |
TWYNHAM |
16.07 |
108 |
Z. ARTHY |
ST OSMUNDS |
16.07 |
109 |
L. PETCH |
BRYANSTON |
16.07 |
110 |
L. MIDDLEMISS |
ST MICHAEL'S |
16.07 |
111 |
BECS HANSFORD |
DORCHESTER MID |
16.11 |
112 |
R. SOHOWAN |
ST OSMUNDS |
16.11 |
113 |
MIRLIE FERNEOX |
DORCHESTER MID |
16.11 |
114 |
EVIE SEVILLE |
BSG |
16.11 |
115 |
R. GOLLINGS |
HIGHCLIFFE |
16.11 |
116 |
H. PARISH |
TBOWA |
16.14 |
117 |
P. ACKERMAN |
ST OSMUNDS |
16.15 |
118 |
R. PERRY |
KNIGHTON HOUSE |
16.21 |
119 |
O. O'DONNELL |
ST MARY'S, SHAFT |
16.23 |
120 |
L. STICKLAND |
AVONBOURNE |
16.31 |
121 |
S. DAVIS |
ST MICHAEL'S |
16.32 |
122 |
G. SCOTT |
SHAFTESBURY |
16.37 |
123 |
E. DUKES |
SHAFTESBURY |
16.37 |
124 |
|
16.38 |
125 |
E. CHIPPENDALE |
CASTLE COURT |
16.50 |
126 |
LUCY KENYON |
PARKSTONE |
15.53 |
127 |
S. DAY-BUSST |
POOLE HIGH |
17.14 |
128 |
M. LANG |
BLANDFORD |
17.14 |
129 |
L. DENTON-SMITH |
BLANDFORD |
17.14 |
130 |
S. LIDDY |
FERNDOWN MID |
17.20 |
131 |
I. LEIGH |
CORFE HILLS |
17.24 |
132 |
|
17.31 |
133 |
H. BELL |
FERNDOWN MID |
17.32 |
134 |
S. VIVIEN |
TBOWA |
17.43 |
135 |
Z. RAIGHT |
TBOWA |
18.06 |
136 |
K. TWINNINGS |
AVONBOURNE |
18.36 |
137 |
R. ANTRAM |
ST OSMUNDS |
18.47 |
138 |
C. FIRTH |
TBOWA |
19.29 |
139 |
L. McCARTHY |
BLANDFORD |
19.43 |
140 |
S. EDMOND |
CASTLE COURT |
19.43 |
141 |
L. MARNS |
CASTLE COURT |
19.44 |
142 |
M. PURCHASE |
TBOWA |
20.10 |