SW Schools XC
Kings Park, Bournemouth
08-Feb-14
Results - Junior Girls
Finish
Bib
Name
Area
School
Time
1
849
Sophie Hamilton
Somerset
Hazlegrove
13:07
2
801
Sian Temple
Devon
Kelly
13:11
3
855
Amelia Vance
Somerset
Queen'S College
13:24
4
850
Alice Davies
Somerset
Kings Of Wessex
13:32
5
857
Jessica Brown
Somerset
Queen'S College
13:36
6
854
Caitlin Carnegie
Somerset
Sexey'S
13:37
7
851
Kizzy Price
Somerset
Taunton
13:40
8
833
Grace Knapp
Gloucestershire
Rendcomb
13:42
9
834
Mollie D'Arcy Rice
Gloucestershire
Cheltenham
College
13:43
10
852
Sophie Jones
Somerset
Queen'S College
13:46
11
819
Tamsin Edge
Dorset
Wood
13:50
12
818
Poppaea Bramwell-Reeks
Dorset
Bcs
13:51
13
802
Eevee Banbury
Devon
Shebbear
13:53
14
803
Holly Martin
Devon
Holsworthy
13:59
15
848
Hester Miles
Gloucestershire
Stroud High
14:01
16
870
Caitlin Wosika
Wiltshire
John Of Gaunt
14:03
17
840
Holly Bankes
Gloucestershire
Wycliffe College
14:06
18
858
Elise Thorner
Somerset
Huish Episcopi
14:07
19
873
Jade Littlechild
Wiltshire
Corsham
14:09
20
804
Annabel Heath
Devon
West Buckland
14:12
21
856
Lauren Ashurst
Somerset
Hugh Sexeys
14:13
22
853
Ella Sykes
Somerset
Millfield
14:16
23
806
Emily Oakshott
Devon
Ivybridge
14:26
24
874
Ariana Watling
Wiltshire
St Mary'S
14:27
25
837
Emma Livingstone
Gloucestershire
Wycliffe College
14:28
26
823
Amy Mills
Dorset
Twynham
14:31
27
821
Lucy Ballam
Dorset
Qes
14:32
28
836
Niamh Powell
Gloucestershire
Cotswold School
14:32
29
839
Isobel Ovens
Gloucestershire
Bournside
14:33
30
841
Victoria Shaw
Gloucestershire
Cheltenham College
14:37
31
807
Amy Smart
Devon
South Dartmoor
14:41
32
838
Freya Lane
Gloucestershire
Cleeve School
14:44
33
872
Scarlett Rockett
Wiltshire
St Laurence
14:47
34
805
Sadia Hallam
Devon
Colyton
14:48
35
875
Katie Strange
Wiltshire
Hardenhuish
14:49
36
822
Abigail Rutter
Dorset
Qes
14:51
37
808
Emily Shepherd
Devon
Holsworthy
14:54
38
868
Anna Tuck
Wiltshire
Swgs
14:54
39
824
Lucy Anderson
Dorset
Poole High
14:56
40
810
Erin Silvester
Devon
Park
15:02
41
825
Lola Brown
Dorset
Parkstone
15:07
42
869
Jess Tregoning
Wiltshire
Godolphin School
15:08
43
865
Chloe Crippen
Wiltshire
Nova Hreod
15:13
44
826
Shelby Cross
Dorset
Purbeck
15:21
45
867
Fleur Sams
Wiltshire
St Edmunds
15:25
46
809
Anna Downs
Devon
Chumleigh
15:42
47
827
Sydney March
Dorset
Colfox
16:30
Team Results - Junior Girls
Pos
Area
Points
1
Somerset
26
2
Gloucestershire
102
3
Devon
103
4
Dorset
151
5
Wiltshire
165