YEAR 7 GIRLS
100m       High Jump    
  CBP: 13.3 V. Wright (P&E) 2005   CBP: 1m50 G. Kennard P&E 2013
Pos Name Time Pos Name Height
1 1 T. Chilwna BTH 14.3 1 313 A. Elsom S&W 1.37
2 4 R. Hannibal BTH 14.3 2 315 B. Wright S&W 1.30
3 3 E. Lynk BTH 14.7 2 451 F. Lockwood P&E 1.30
4 233 P. Napier NTH 14.8 4 237 R. Northcott NTH 1.30
5 2 I. Cheeseman BTH 14.9 5 452 N. Burley P&E 1.30
6 454 E. Hartnell P&E 15.0 6 14 A. Massie BTH 1.20
7 234 G. Dare NTH 15.0 7 15 C. Bowden BTH 1.15
          8 238 R. Nolan NTH 1.10
200m Heats   9 314 J. Stone S&W 1.05
Pos Name Time 10 309 H. Bowell  S&W 1.05
1 304 C. Kirkpatrick  S&W 29.7          
2 5 R. Wilkinson BTH 30.3 Long Jump    
3 235 A. Etherington NTH 31.3   CBP: 4m83 E. Mullins (S&W) 1969
4 6 E. Rubini BTH 31.9 Pos Name Dist.
5 455 I Kingswell-Farr P&E 32.0 1 457 K. Corbin P&E 4m46
    2 458 M.Taylor P&E 4m26
1 4 R. Hannibal BTH 29.3 3 239 B. Hull NTH 3m95
2 305 L. Pugh  S&W 30.7 4 459 K. Jemison P&E 3m86
3 236 T. Ashfield NTH 31.6   5 233 P. Napier NTH 3m82
4 456 H. Fairchild P&E 32.2   6 19 D. Strongman BTH 3m46
5 7 D. Henning BTH 34.5 7 17 I. Bakanauskiene BTH 3m14
200m Final            
  CBP: 27.4 L. Impett (P&E) 2000    
Pos Name Time Shot      
1 4 R. Hannibal BTH 29.6   CBP: 10.05m H. Molyneaux Bth 2013
2 304 C. Kirkpatrick  S&W 29.8 Pos Name Dist.
3 305 L. Pugh  S&W 30.9 1 317 E. Montgomerie S&W 7m59
4 5 R. Wilkinson BTH 30.9 2 462 C. Butt P&E 7m56
5 455 I Kingswell-Farr P&E 32.2 3 22 M. Bennett BTH 7m47
6 236 T. Ashfield NTH 32.2 4 20 M. Griffiths BTH 7m11
7 235 A. Etherington NTH 32.3 5 463 Y. Humby P&E 5m95
          6 318 S. Voss S&W 5m87
7 313 A. Elsom S&W 5m73
800m       8 247 C. Collier NTH 5m39
  CBP: 2-28.9 N. Real (P&E) 2000    
Pos Name Time  
1 306 O. Willmore  S&W 2-35.1    
2 456 H. Fairchild P&E 2-45.0 Discus      
3 460 Jeffries P&E 2-45.6   CBP:29.25m H. Molyneaux    
4 8 J. Bourne BTH 2-46.7 Pos Name Dist.
5 308 A. Adams  S&W 2-47.3 1 23 S. Southerland BTH 21m63
6 307 D. Gatehouse  S&W 2-48.7 2 304 C. Kirkpatrick S&W 21m56
7 240 H. Davis NTH 2-54.2 3 317 E. Montgomerie S&W 19m20
8 10 E. Stanborough BTH 2-55.1 4 462 C. Butt P&E 18m84
9 237 R. Northcott NTH 2-58.0 5 24 J. Teasdill BTH 15m06
10 309 H. Bowell  S&W 3-05.9 6 25 P. Riding BTH 13m44
             
           
1500m            
  CBP: 4-46.6 C. Moore (B'th) 1997  
Pos Name Time   Javelin      
1 310 M. Johnson  S&W 5-17.8     CBP: 33m87 J. Tewkesbury (S&W) 2003
2 461 I. Kingswell-Farr P&E 5-31.4   Pos Name Dist.
3 457 K. Corbin P&E 5-33.5 1 458 M. Taylor P&E 26m08
4 11 M. Pawson BTH 5-41.6 2 306 O. Willmore S&W 25m19
5 311 F. Stanger S&W 5-50.5 3 28 H. Glatter BTH 18m33
6 12 K. Adams BTH 6-09.6 4 26 L. Nennistiel BTH 18m24
7 241 H. Colin NTH 6-17.6 5 318 S. Voss S&W 17m49
8 243 M. Breslin NTH 6-56.1 6 246 A. Richardson NTH 13m99
            7 465 E. Blake P&E NT
    8 27 I. Brennan Pope BTH NT
70m Hurdles Final                
  CBP: 11.6 F. Barzaghi (B'th) 1993  
Pos Name Time  
1 451 F. Lockwood P&E 12.0  
2 244 H. Payne NTH 12.2  
3 29 T. Carter BTH 12.8  
4 246 A. Richardson NTH 13.1  
5 452 N. Burley P&E 13.7
6 245 E. Blick NTH 14
7 453 A. White P&E 14.3
8 314 J. Stone S&W 14.8