TRACK EVENTS
11.30 T1 300m Hurdles Inter Girls Heat 1 Heat 2
23 Jennifer Sampson Dorset 30A Sarah Williams Gloucs
88 Lucy Beer Wilts 2 Stephanie Kelly Avon
69 Tessa Webb Somerset 29 Danni Chittenden Gloucs
21 Sophie Skinner Devon 87 Lucy Averill Wilts
22 Jenna Schofield Devon 1 Grace Wilson Avon
30 Izzy Hayward Gloucs 88A Hannah Wickens Wilts
T2 400m Hurdles Senior Girls Final T3 400m Hurdles Inter Boys Final
21 Natasha Forsyth Devon 1 Robert Whitham Avon
23 Kerry Squires Dorset 69 Bryan Disney-Chilcott Somerset
30 Lizzie Sandell Gloucs 15 Lee Hamilton Cornwall
1 Hayley Pitman Avon 70 Christopher Yeates Somerset
29 Alex Chittenden Gloucs 21 Matt Parsley Devon
2 Lauren Yates Avon 23 Stephen Nation-Grainger Dorset
69 Victoria Manning Somerset
T4 400m Hurdles Senior Boys
88 James Brown Wilts
69 Simeon Atkins Somerset
22 Trevor Henderson Devon
87 Toby Ulm Wilts
29 Jamie Horder Gloucs
21 Tom Brazier Devon
11.50 T5 1500m Steeplechase Inter Boys T6 2000m Steeplechase Senior Boys
21 Phil Norman Devon 29 Seb Foy Gloucs
23 Ryan Trew Dorset 69 Peter Baker Somerset
15 Matt Cleave Cornwall 23 James Eales Dorset
1 Nick Todd Avon
69 Tom Lock Somerset
24 George Hills Dorset
12.15 T7 100 metres Junior Girls Heat 1 Heat 2
24 Charlotte Anthony Dorset 15 Jessica Driver Cornwall
70 Freys Norton Somerset 69 Eleanor Morley Somerset
22A Holly Shears Devon 87 Natasha Zebroski Wilts
1 Ruth Dean Avon 21 Charlotte Maxwell Devon
22 Jayde Moran Devon 29 Jennie Batten Gloucs
30 Tressan Scott Gloucs 2 Emi Gallagher Avon
30A R Sharples Gloucs 88 Hannah Smith Wilts
23 Chloe Desmond Dorset 24A Grace Keeping Dorset
T8 100 metres Inter Girls Heat 1 Heat 2
69 Hannah Forrest Somerset 21 Sarah Barratt Devon
29 Fran Keeble Gloucs 2 Matisse Backley Avon
15 Deborah Fleming Cornwall 1 Emily Diamond Avon
87 Becky Lawrence Wilts 16 Christie Smith Cornwall
88 Vicky Field Wilts 23 Karya Light Dorset
T9 100 metres Junior Boys Heat 1 Heat 2
21 Ryan Brend Devon 22 Oliver Frost Devon
88 Ben Johns Wilts 29 Ben Morris Gloucs
2A Romaine Hyman Avon 87 Joseph Hutchinson Wilts
23 James Edwards Dorset 1 John McCarthy Avon
69 Nick Rideout Somerset 2 Nathan Hunt Avon
15 Josh Harris Cornwall 88A Chris Geddes Wilts
24 Charlie Patrick Dorset 16A Gareth Warne Cornwall
16 Carl Williams Cornwall
T10 100 metres Inter Boys Heat 1 Heat 2
15 David Willis Cornwall 69 Nick Clements Somerset
30A Ashleigh Naylor Gloucs 88 Simon Edwards Wilts
30 Dan Brassington Gloucs 88A Tom Geddes Wilts
1 Jamie Brock Avon 2 Simon Merrill Avon
29 Joe Hylton Gloucs 87 Daniel Talbot Wilts
21 Alex Macgregor Devon 23 Neil Chiveres Dorset
22 Nathan Aird Devon 70 Tom Shaw Somerset
12.25 T11 1500 metres Junior Boys Final T12 1500 metres Inter Boys Final
69 Nathan Young Somerset 87 Tom Woodhouse Wilts
29 Ben Coldray Gloucs 29 Matthew Withey Gloucs
1 Greg Halliwell Avon 24 Torsten Chandler Dorset
30 Robert Galt Gloucs 1 Tom Carpenter Avon
2 Dan Studley Avon 23 Richard Felton Dorset
15 Dean Scott Cornwall 21 Jack Moxley Devon
16 Jacob Landers Cornwall 69 Tom Kelly Somerset
24 James Blackmore Dorset 2 Callum Fisher Avon
30A Tom Curr Gloucs
21 Jack Hutchens Devon
87 Tom Beer Wilts
24A Jack Partridge Dorset
23 Robert Ineson Dorset
T13 1500 metres Senior Boys Final
1 Chris Gallagher Avon
15 Jordan West Cornwall
21 Patrick Hambly Devon
29 Ander Russell Gloucs
30 Ashley Rymer Gloucs
69 Matthew Evans Somerset
87 Mike Tallis Wilts
12.45 T14 300 metres Inter Girls Heat 1 Heat 2
87 Tessa Lawer Wilts 16 Katie Knowles Cornwall
22 Leanne Glover Devon 30 Emily Baker Gloucs
16A Nicola George Cornwall 23 Emma Johnson Dorset
1 Laura Maddox Avon 21 Garnet Mackinder Devon
15 Emily Gunning Cornwall 29 Louisa Hawkins Gloucs
24 Tina Langmead Dorset 24A Hannah Stammas Dorset
69 Sarah Morley Somerset 30A Emma Slee Gloucs
88 Lucy Preston Wilts 88A Louise Rayfield Wilts
12.50 T15 400 metres Junior Boys Heat 1 Heat 2
23 Paul Green Dorset 22 Harvey Rowland Devon
2 Simon Atherton Avon 2A Gary Coleman Avon
88 Mohamed Taha Wilts 69 Luke Webber Somerset
1 George Towers Avon 21 James Collett Devon
87 Russell Fear Wilts 88A Chris Geddes Wilts
29 Callum Christie Gloucs
T16 400 metres Inter Boys Heart 1 Heat 2
30 Dale Price Gloucs 88 Sam Beer Wilts
69 Ollie Lindsay-Hague Somerset 29 Alex Cuthbert Gloucs
21 Callum Skelley Devon 22A Owen Walpole Devon
23 Joe Astley Dorset 22 Tom Hughes Devon
87 Dale Green Wilts 1 Andy Bishop Avon
2 Martin Dunkley Avon 88A Daniel Bain Wilts
13.10 T17 3000  metres Inter Girls Final with T18 3000 metres Senior Girls
23 Harriet Hughes Dorset 21 Hollie Knight Devon
24 Becky Neal Dorset 69 Sophie Morton Somerset
21 Ellie Grant Devon
69 Lydia Rosling Somerset
13.25 T19  100 metres Junior Girls Final T20 100 metres Inter Girls Final
Number     Number    
Place     Place    
Time     Time    
T21 100 metres Senior Girls Final T22 100 metres Junior Boys Final
23 Jenny Tilsed Dorset Number    
21 Abbie Morris Devon Place    
15 Alice Robins Cornwall Time    
29 Sophie Lambert Gloucs
1 Kylie Russell Avon T23 100 metres Inter Boys Final
87 Elaine O'Neill Wilts
69 Rebecca David Somerset Number    
30 Emma Seccombe Gloucs Place    
88 Danielle Fox Wilts Time    
T24 100 metres Senior Boys Final
30 Lawrence Tracey Gloucs
21 Daniel Wiseman Devon
29 Charlie Sharples Gloucs LUNCH BREAK
2 Charles Kibisu Avon
1 David Pitt Avon
23 Lee Christopher Dorset
2A Brad Saunders Avon
69 Jack Cullinane Somerset
24 Kyle Eaton Dorset
14.10 T25  300m Hurdles Inter Girls Final
Number            
Place            
Time            
14.15 T26  200 metres Junior Girls Heat 1 Heat 2
2 Stephanie Parsons Avon 88A Hannah Smith Wilts
88 Lottie Liebling Wilts 16 Vicky Mark Cornwall
29 Sam Cook Gloucs 87 Ruby Smith Wilts
22A Hayley Harvey Devon 23 Elise Ginevra Dorset
1 Natasha Lewis Avon 24 Vicki Wright Dorset
70 Freya Norton Somerset 21 Kiah Rosenstein Devon
Heat 3
15 Sarah Williamson Cornwall 27
69 Eleanor Morley Somerset 27
22 Jayde Moran Devon 27
30 Tressan Scott Gloucs 27
16A Clare Regan Cornwall 28
T27 200 metres Senior Girls Heat 1 Heat 2
23 Amelia Walker Dorset 30A Rebecca Courtenay Gloucs
15 Alice Robins Cornwall 69 Rebecca David Somerset
87 Elaine O'Neill Wilts 30 Emma Seccombe Gloucs
29 Carly Hillier Gloucs 21 Madeline Raynor Devon
70 Jennifer Sealy Somerset
T28 200 metres Junior Boys Heat 1 Heat 2
70 Elliot Rigsby Somerset 23 Dan McPhillimy Dorset
2 Joseph O'Sullivan Avon 88A Rhys Evans Wilts
1 Lewis Hield Avon 87 Joseph Hutchinson Wilts
88 Danny Gal Wilts 29 Rowan Spear Gloucs
69 Keiran Dudden Somerset 22 Oliver Frost Devon
21 Sean Esson Devon
T29 200 metres Inter Boys Heat 1 Heart 2
70 Tom Shaw Somerset 69 Alasdair Paul Somerset
21 Greg Nott Devon 30A J Whitehouse Gloucs
88 Daniel Talbot Wilts 22 Nick Gillard Devon
16 Michael Williamson Cornwall 1 Jamie Brock Avon
24 Ed Moyse Dorset 87 Tom Geddes Wilts
29 Richard Tremblen Gloucs 30 Tom Hutton Gloucs
2 Adam Taylor Avon 23 Khalidur Rahman Dorset
15 David Willis Cornwall 22A Josh Perkin Devon
14.40 T30 1500 metres Junior Girls 1500 metres Junior Girls cont.
1 Hannah Alderson Avon 16 Amy Rundle Cornwall
21 Megan Andrew Devon 16A Jade Norton Cornwall
23 Melissa Courtney Dorset 24 Lucy Tweed Dorset
70 Justine Bowers Somerset 70A Ottalie Day Somerset
69 Catherine Blew Somerset 87 Alice Murray-Gourlay Wilts
15 Lizzie Gard Cornwall 88 Helen Whip Wilts
29 Lizzie Winchester Gloucs
T31 1500 metres Inter Girls T32 1500 metres Senior Girls
69 Rosy Cooper Somerset 1 Bethan Davies Avon
21 Jessica Burns Devon 15 Leonie Woodfinden Cornwall
1 Hannah Patmore Avon 2 Alice Lewtas Avon
70 Naomi Taschimowitz Somerset 21 Naomi Carpenter Devon
29 Sophie Cooke Gloucs 69 Sarah Hector Somerset
2 Annabel Hockey-Smith Avon 23 Jess Booth Dorset
22 Katrina Rye Devon
22A Anna Ford Devon
23 Verity Ockenden Dorset
87 Emily Connolly Wilts
15.05 T33  75m Hurdles Junior Girls Heat 1 Heat 2
29 Alice Garcia Gloucs 30 Sara Horder Gloucs
70 India Cureton Somerset 2 Rachael Pitman Avon
87 Hannah Thompson Wilts 24 Amy Spencer Dorset
21 Charlotte Maxwell Devon 22 Amy Wakeham Devon
22A Lizzie Wessley Devon 23 Daryanne Ryan Dorset
1 Hannah Jackson Avon 88 Katie Westcott Wilts
88A Catrin Garland Wilts 2A Sarah Mendham Avon
69 Natalie Parker Somerset 70A Charlotte Hole Somerset
T34 80m Hurdles Junior Boys Heat 1 Heat 2
23 James Carlile Dorset 88A Jordan Waddell Wilts
24 Aaron Bleach Dorset 88 Matthew Goddard Wilts
69 Luke Webber Somerset 1 Yannick Budd Avon
70 Chris Hewitson Somerset 87 Remi Digby Wilts
29 Jamie Courtenay Gloucs 21 Jordan Searle Devon
15.15 T35  800 metres Junior Girls Race 1 Race 2
22A Emily Bliss Devon 21 Beth Anderson Devon
87 Rachel Kay Wilts 69 Laura James Somerset
1 Esther Harrill Avon 15 Elisha Hurst Cornwall
88 Jessica Whiteley Wilts 22 Chloe Montgomery Devon
23 Lydia Smith Dorset 16 Lauren Whitford Cornwall
88A Olly Berry Wilts 70 Alice Woods Somerset
24 Maddy Vaughan-Johncey Dorset 70A Sophie Shaw Somerset
16A Hannah Isles Cornwall
T36 800 metres Inter Girls Race 1 Race 2
24A Verity Gray Dorset 30A Sarah Hopkinson Gloucs
29 Danielle Cinderey-Smith Gloucs 23 Hannah Jeanes Dorset
2 Emma Chapman Avon 15 Katie Knowles Cornwall
22 Josie Wilson Devon 69 Rose Penfold Somerset
22A Emily Weeks Devon 70 Laura Parker Somerset
87 Katie Sandford Wilts 1 Annalese Sellick Avon
30 Emma Slee Gloucs 21 Robyn Keane Devon
88 Lucy Beer Wilts 24 Dani Cocking Dorset
T37 800 metres Senior Girls 800 metres Senior Girls cont.
69 Nikki Hamblin Somerset 21 Kirsty Hamilton Devon
29 Julia Cooke Gloucs 70 Zofia Okuniewska Somerset
1 Steph Barnes Avon 22 Faith Taylor Devon
2 Emma Reed Avon 30 Alison Drew Gloucs
2A Ruth Mitchell Avon 23 Tina Evans Dorset
T38 800 metres Junior Boys Race 1 Race 2
29 Tom Forester Gloucs 15 Charles Gunning Cornwall
2A Ben Sellick Avon 1 Matt Craythorne Avon
24 Conor Mugan Dorset 21 Ben Anderson Devon
30 Hugh Walton Gloucs 23 Oliver Tribe Dorset
69 Ben Venus Somerset 2 Steven Nash Avon
70A Ben Phillips Somerset 22 Sam Petty Devon
88 Sam Boyne Wilts 70 Alex Wiltshire Somerset
88A Michael Bellotti Wilts 87 John Reece Wilts
T39 800 metres Inter Boys Race 1 Race 2
24 Harvey Jones Dorset 21 Michael Cole Devon
30 John Weedon Gloucs 1 Harry Webb Avon
69 Ross Davey Somerset 22 Davey Platt Devon
70 Simeon Wyatt Somerset 15 Chris Dobson Cornwall
22A Dan Ridgeway Devon 23 Tom Barry Dorset
87 David Reynolds Wilts 29 Ethan Cross Gloucs
88 Stuart Batsford Wilts 2 Dan Bartlett Avon
70A Harry McHugh Somerset 16 Martyn Moon Cornwall
T40 800 metres Senior Boys 15.55 T41  200 metres Junior Girls Final
29 James Brewer Gloucs Number    
30 Andrew de Camps Gloucs Place    
30A Luke Browning Gloucs Time    
69 Guy Spencer Somerset
21 Chris Baddick Devon T43 200 metres Senior Girls  Final
22 Phil Almond Devon
23 Tim Shakespeare Dorset Number    
Place    
T42 200 metres Inter Girls Final Time    
88 Katherine Griffiths Wilts T44 200 metres Junior Boys Final
69 Kate Hawkins Somerset
29 Fran Keeble Gloucs Number    
15 Emily Gunning Cornwall Place    
16 Christie Smith Cornwall Time    
23 Karya Light Dorset T45 200 metres Inter Boys Final
87 Laura Mackey Wilts
21 Claire Curtis Devon Number    
Place    
T46 200 metres Senior Boys Time    
21 Daniel Wiseman Devon 16.10 T47  3000 metres Inter Boys Final
23 Lee Christopher Dorset
24 Aaron Harris Dorset 1 Richard Peters Avon
69 George Western Somerset 21 Edwin Cawthron Devon
29 Joe Dalgleish Gloucs
T49 80m Hurdles Inter Girls 87 Richard Batsford Wilts
69 Daniel Layton Somerset
88 Cheryl Bray Wilts 2 Rob Mullett Avon
1 Grace Wilson Avon 22 Zack Warwick Devon
87 Kate Backhouse Wilts 23 Sebastian Sheehan Dorset
22 Emily Widnall Devon 70 Alex Wright Somerset
21 Sophie Skinner Devon
23 Lizzie Nation-Grainger Dorset 16.25 T48  75m Hurdles Junior Girls Final
69 Victoria Canning Somerset
70 Rosie Wilson Somerset Number    
2 Stephanie Kelly Avon Place    
Time    
T50 80m Hurdles Junior Boys Final T51 100m Hurdles Senior Girls
Number     1 Hayley Pitman Avon
Place     21 Karla Drew Devon
Time     69 Emily Bonnertt Somerset
23 Serita Shone Dorset
T52 100m Hurdles Inter Boys T53 110m Hurdles Senior Boys
88 Daniel Bain Wilts 22 Trevor Henderson Devon
23 Stephen Nation-Grainger Dorset 69 Bradley Humphries Somerset
69 Bryan Disney-Chilcott Somerset 15 Jacky Chui Cornwall
70 Christopher Wakeford Somerset 29 Neil Crossley Gloucs
1 Simon Merrill Avon 21 Guy Stroud Devon
15 Lee Hamilton Cornwall 24 Nic Phillips Dorset
70A Robert Hockedy Somerset 23 Chris Moore Dorset
21 Henry Oakes Devon
87 Laurence Royal Wilts 16.55 T55  400 metres Senior Girls Final
16.50 T54  300 metres Inter Girls Final 23 Rosie Busher Dorset
29 Rebecca Courtenay Gloucs
Number     87 Vicky Lawrence Wilts
Place     21 Natasha Doel Devon
Time     69 Kyra Hawkins Somerset
24 Emma Forsyth Dorset
T56 400 metres Junior Boys Final
T57 400 metres Inter Boys Final
Number    
Place     Number    
Time     Place    
Time    
T58 400 metres Senior Boys
17.15 T59  4 X 100 Metres Junior Girls
70A Simon Bleazard Somerset
69 Simeon Atkins Somerset 1 Avon
23 Andrew Mapstone Dorset 15 Cornwall
70 Patrick North Somerset 21 Devon
88 Ian Bray Wilts 23 Dorset
21 Will Banbury Devon 29 Gloucs
87 Chris Read Wilts 69 Somerset
87 Wiltshire
T60 4 X 100 metres Inter Girls
T61 4 X 100 metres Senior Girls
1 Avon
15 Cornwall 21 Devon
21 Devon 23 Dorset
23 Dorset 29 Gloucs
69 Somerset 69 Somerset
87 Wiltshire 87 Wilts
T62 4 X 100 metres Junior Boys T63 4 X 100 metres Inter Boys
1 Avon 1 Avon
15 Cornwall 15 Cornwall
21 Devon 21 Devon
23 Dorset 23 Dorset
69 Somerset 29 Gloucs
87 Wilts 69 Somerset
87 Wilts
T64 4 X 100 metres Senior Boys
17.30 T65  3000 metres Senior Boys
15 Cornwall
21 Devon 1 Craig Peters Avon
23 Dorset 23 Kyle Hackett Dorset
69 Somerset 29 Sam Dalgleish Gloucs
87 Wilts 2 Daniel Woolford Avon
21 Richard Spear Devon