category event positionF number name minutesF performanceF qualification
Boys (inter) 100m 1 3 A  SANTORIELLO 11.9
Boys (inter) 100m 2 4 L  BREHME 12
Boys (inter) 100m 3 7 M  BRADSHAW 12.2
Boys (inter) 100m 4 11 A  DYKES 12.6
Boys (inter) 100m 5 8 D  DENLAND 12.7
Boys (inter) 100m 6 10 R  KING 12.8
Boys (inter) 100m 7 1 A  CARTER 13
Boys (inter) 100m 8 2 R  MARKHAM 13.3
Boys (inter) 1500m 1 1 K  WELCH 4 18.5
Boys (inter) 1500m 2 8 R  WATTS 4 34.3
Boys (inter) 1500m 3 11 L  WILSON 4 38.9
Boys (inter) 1500m 4 7 A  FAIRLEY 4 44.8
Boys (inter) 1500m 5 4 E  PITT-FORD 4 46.1
Boys (inter) 1500m 6 2 J  DUPUY 4 47.4
Boys (inter) 200m 1 4 B  KRAUSS 23.7
Boys (inter) 200m 2 10 K  AUJILA 24.6
Boys (inter) 200m 3 5 B  CHAFFEY 24.9
Boys (inter) 200m 4 3 J ROWE 25.2
Boys (inter) 200m 5 7 M  FURNEE 25.3
Boys (inter) 200m 6 1 E  MERCER 25.7
Boys (inter) 200m 7 11 J  HOYLAND 26
Boys (inter) 3000m 1 10 S  HOGAN 9 6.2
Boys (inter) 3000m 2 3 T  COWLEY 9 43.8
Boys (inter) 3000m 3 11 D  CHENEY 9 45.3
Boys (inter) 3000m 4 7 J  ALLEN 9 54
Boys (inter) 3000m 5 8 A  CLEAVER 10 2.4
Boys (inter) 3000m 6 4 E  KNUDSEN 10 17.3
Boys (inter) 3000m 7 1 C  CHERRETT 10 41.8
Boys (inter) 400m 1 10 N  PHILLIPS 53.2
Boys (inter) 400m 2 5 T  CASEY 55.5
Boys (inter) 400m 3 2 M  CHARLWOOD 57
Boys (inter) 800m 1 4 J  MOWBRAY 2 11.4
Boys (inter) 800m 2 7 M  PATON 2 12.6
Boys (inter) 800m 3 5 T  SHANKS 2 25.6
Boys (inter) 800m 4 10 L  CHEN 2 33.4
Boys (inter) Discus 1 4 A  REYNOLDS 35.95
Boys (inter) Discus 2 5 C  C-EYRE 25.18
Boys (inter) Discus 3 1 A  ANDREWS 25.12
Boys (inter) Hammer 1 7 R  PAULL 42.39
Boys (inter) Hammer 2 1 S  ARBUTHNOT 41.25
Boys (inter) High Jump 1 6  N FRADGLEY 1.88
Boys (inter) High Jump 2 10 D  SMITH 1.81
Boys (inter) High Jump 3 12 A  TURLAND 1.6
Boys (inter) High Jump 4 7 D  EDWARDS 1.55
Boys (inter) High Jump 5 1 T  FLYNN 1.45
Boys (inter) Hurdles 1 4 K  DOHECTY 15.7
Boys (inter) Hurdles 2 5 A  HAMMICK 17
Boys (inter) Hurdles (400m) 1 10 E PRESTON 1 3.8
Boys (inter) Hurdles (400m) 2 2 M  HAMMACOTT 1 5
Boys (inter) Hurdles (400m) 3 1 B  WEDGE 1 15.2
Boys (inter) Javelin 1 1 D  BRUNSDEN 50.77
Boys (inter) Javelin 2 10 A  HARRIS 42.94
Boys (inter) Javelin 3 4 W  GROMNIAK 38.47
Boys (inter) Javelin 4 5 H  PENTECOST 36.64
Boys (inter) Javelin 5 2 D  DEVERILL 35.23
Boys (inter) Javelin 6 7 L  BILES 35.19
Boys (inter) Long Jump 1 10 J  WARSOP 6.35
Boys (inter) Long Jump 2 3 P MITCHELL 5.75
Boys (inter) Long Jump 3 5 P  LEWER 5.5
Boys (inter) Long Jump 4 11 M PRETTY 5.24
Boys (inter) Long Jump 5 1 O  HARE 5.16
Boys (inter) Long Jump 6 4 J  EDELMAN 5.03
Boys (inter) Long Jump 7 2 S  BANWELL 4.44
Boys (inter) Pole Vault 1 7 I  KITCHING 2.6
Boys (inter) Pole Vault 2 10 J  BOYLE 2.5
Boys (inter) Relay 1 4 Team 47.6
Boys (inter) Relay 2 10 Team 47.9
Boys (inter) Relay 3 1 Team 49.8
Boys (inter) Relay 4 7 Team 50
Boys (inter) Shot 1 2 D  HEPPLEWHITE 15.12
Boys (inter) Shot 2 7 J  FRY 11.47
Boys (inter) Shot 3 4 W  WILLOUGHBY 10.9
Boys (inter) Shot 4 1 T  HARRIS 10.62
Boys (inter) Steeplechase 1 4 A  DAVIES 5 2.3
Boys (inter) Steeplechase 2 10 A  LEWIS 6 2.9
Boys (inter) Triple Jump 1 1 A  PHILLIP 11.93
Boys (inter) Triple Jump 2 5 A  GEARY 10.82
Boys (inter) Triple Jump 3 4 L  PALMER 10.67
Boys (inter) Triple Jump 4 11 A  HASSAN 10.4
Boys (junior) 100m 1 7 A  MAPSTONE 11.8
Boys (junior) 100m 2 4 B  TRUMP 12.5
Boys (junior) 100m 3 5 P  HUGHES 12.6
Boys (junior) 1500m 1 1 T  BARRY 4 51
Boys (junior) 1500m 2 11 M  CLARK 4 55.1
Boys (junior) 1500m 3 5 S  DENNISTON 4 58.1
Boys (junior) 1500m 4 7 M  SAVAGE 5 1.2
Boys (junior) 1500m 5 4 A  WALKER 5 9.5
Boys (junior) 1500m 6 2 D  BOYD 5 21.4
Boys (junior) 200m 1 1 T  PETERS 25.3
Boys (junior) 200m 2 2 S  KELLY 25.8
Boys (junior) 200m 3 10 C  EFFORD 26.3
Boys (junior) 200m 4 5 A  WALKER 26.5
Boys (junior) 200m 5 8 S  DEAN 26.5
Boys (junior) 200m 6 11 R  LAWRENCE 26.5
Boys (junior) 400m 1 7 L  GREENWOD 54.2
Boys (junior) 400m 2 2 R  LAMBETH 59.5
Boys (junior) 400m 3 12 A  SMITH 1 0.4
Boys (junior) 400m 4 5 T  ROYAL 1 1.4
Boys (junior) 400m 5 10 W  PERRY 1 2.1
Boys (junior) 400m 6 1 R  WARD 1 3.9
Boys (junior) 800m 1 2 K  BURTON 2 18.1
Boys (junior) 800m 2 4 P  ATKINSON 2 18.1
Boys (junior) 800m 3 5 A  BLAKE 2 31.3
Boys (junior) Discus 1 12 B  DUNSTON 28.07
Boys (junior) Discus 2 5 G  SCOTT 25.73
Boys (junior) Discus 3 10 M  ELKINS 25.57
Boys (junior) Discus 4 7 J  WARD 25.52
Boys (junior) Discus 5 2 S  BRUNSDEN 20.95
Boys (junior) Discus 6 4 N  SMITH 11.85
Boys (junior) Hammer 1 1 S  CHAPEL 29.53
Boys (junior) High Jump 1 12 O  CIZIC 1.63
Boys (junior) High Jump 2 1 J  CURRIE 1.63
Boys (junior) High Jump 3 10 S  PLAYFAIR 1.5
Boys (junior) High Jump 4 8 S  DAVIS 1.45
Boys (junior) High Jump 5 4 S  TELFORD 1.4
Boys (junior) High Jump 5 11 S  N-GRAINGER 1.4
Boys (junior) High Jump 7 2 T  PADIAYCHEE 1.35
Boys (junior) Hurdles 1 4 M  HIGHTON 14.1
Boys (junior) Hurdles 2 10 C  ROWBERRY 14.4
Boys (junior) Hurdles 3 11 J  BOULCOTT 14.9
Boys (junior) Hurdles 4 5 M  ROYAL 15.6
Boys (junior) Hurdles 5 1 M  LUCAS 18.9
Boys (junior) Javelin 1 1 D  HARRISON 38.86
Boys (junior) Javelin 2 10 N  BIRD 38.79
Boys (junior) Javelin 3 4 J  HULL 31.26
Boys (junior) Javelin 4 11 C  LEWIS 30.24
Boys (junior) Javelin 5 6 R SNOOK 29.31
Boys (junior) Javelin 6 5 G  STEVENS 26.4
Boys (junior) Long Jump 1 10 B  PICKUP 5.48
Boys (junior) Long Jump 2 1 T  ROWLAND 5.26
Boys (junior) Long Jump 3 7 C  WATTS 5.16
Boys (junior) Long Jump 4 4 T  WHITE 4.51
Boys (junior) Long Jump 5 5 D  FARR 4.47
Boys (junior) Long Jump 6 11 A  ABIOYE 4.17
Boys (junior) Long Jump 7 2 D  LITTLE 4.08
Boys (junior) Relay 1 1 Team 50.2
Boys (junior) Relay 2 7 Team 50.3
Boys (junior) Relay 3 4 Team 51.1
Boys (junior) Relay 4 10 Team 52.6
Boys (junior) Shot 1 10 K  JOHNSON 11.51
Boys (junior) Shot 2 1 M  WILD 11.03
Boys (junior) Shot 3 4 T WOODWARD 10.11
Boys (junior) Shot 4 2 L  CAVOR 9.8
Boys (junior) Triple Jump 1 5 P  ANSCOMBE 12.02
Boys (junior) Triple Jump 2 10 M  CALVER 11.95
Boys (junior) Triple Jump 3 4 J  WELCH 10.97
Boys (junior) Triple Jump 4 7 D  SCOTT 10.07
Boys (junior) Triple Jump 5 11 M  BROOKS 10.06
Boys (senior) 100m 1 11 B  ALDRED 11.1
Boys (senior) 100m 2 10 S  SMALL 11.1
Boys (senior) 100m 3 4 J  BOURNE 11.4
Boys (senior) 100m 4 5 S  FOX 11.5
Boys (senior) 100m 5 1 A  ROWBERRY 11.6
Boys (senior) 100m 6 7 D  JEANES 12
Boys (senior) 1500m 1 10 A  OLIVER 4 42.4
Boys (senior) 1500m 2 4 S  DAWSON 4 43.7
Boys (senior) 1500m 3 11 W ROTTENBURG 5 18.6
Boys (senior) 1500m 4 12 T  DAVIS 5 19.3
Boys (senior) 200m 1 5 J  BOURNE 23.2
Boys (senior) 200m 2 4 S  FOX 24
Boys (senior) 200m 3 1 A  ROWBERRY 24.5
Boys (senior) 3000m 1 10 A  HIBBERT 11 32.7
Boys (senior) 400m 1 11 J  HEAVER 54.9
Boys (senior) 400m 2 10 P  BURTON 56.6
Boys (senior) 400m 3 12 K  ZEALE 57.8
Boys (senior) 800m 1 7 J  BLACKMORE 2 12.1
Boys (senior) 800m 2 10 A  SMITH 2 30.5
Boys (senior) Discus 1 4 C  PATTERSON 38.31
Boys (senior) Discus 2 5 G  RODWELL 27.97
Boys (senior) High Jump 1 10 D  McDONALD 1.98
Boys (senior) High Jump 2 4 J  WHEARE 1.81
Boys (senior) High Jump 3 11 A  OLIVER 1.6
Boys (senior) Hurdles 1 10 P  GUNOVSKY 19.4
Boys (senior) Hurdles 2 11 L  SANDERS 20.4
Boys (senior) Hurdles 3 5 M  MOORE 22.5
Boys (senior) Javelin 1 5 G  THROW 47.78
Boys (senior) Javelin 2 4 G  PATTERSON 45.97
Boys (senior) Javelin 3 10 M  B-BUFFERY 31.9
Boys (senior) Long Jump 1 10 S  SMALL 6.79
Boys (senior) Long Jump 2 1 J  RAYNER 6.2
Boys (senior) Long Jump 3 4 D  HOLBOROW 6.12
Boys (senior) Long Jump 4 5 A  WALFORD 5.53
Boys (senior) Pole Vault 1 10 C PEARSON 3.35
Boys (senior) Relay 1 10 Team 47.3
Boys (senior) Shot 1 11 D  PIDSLEY 10.38
Boys (senior) Shot 2 4 R  BLAKE 9.54
Boys (senior) Steeplechase 1 4 S  STRATTON 6 56.7
Boys (senior) Steeplechase 2 5 P  MCNEIL 8 16.7
Boys (senior) Triple Jump 1 4 H  YATES 13.47
Boys (senior) Triple Jump 2 1 J  RAYNER 13.08
Boys (year 7) 100m 1 1 J  WEST 13.4
Boys (year 7) 100m 2 10 M  HOMER 13.5
Boys (year 7) 100m 3 4 B  JANES 13.6
Boys (year 7) 100m 4 7 L  WARR 14.3
Boys (year 7) 100m 5 5 J  COLLINS 14.5
Boys (year 7) 100m 6 11 T  HOLDEN 14.6
Boys (year 7) 1500m 1 1 J  TAYLOR 5 5.5
Boys (year 7) 1500m 2 4 D  HUMPHRIES 5 5.6
Boys (year 7) 1500m 3 12 C  PREWER 5 17.1
Boys (year 7) 1500m 4 2 S  MOLE 5 32.9
Boys (year 7) 200m 1 4 C  WILLIAMS 27.1
Boys (year 7) 200m 2 1 S  EVERETT 30.2
Boys (year 7) 200m 3 2 C  CONWAY 30.2
Boys (year 7) 200m 4 10 R  HAWKINS 31.5
Boys (year 7) 200m 5 11 S  JOHNSTON 32.6
Boys (year 7) 200m 6 5 T  BIGNOLD 34.7
Boys (year 7) 800m 1 1 R  FELTHAM 2 24.7
Boys (year 7) 800m 2 8 A  HALL 2 29.2
Boys (year 7) 800m 3 7 T  ADAMS 2 30.2
Boys (year 7) 800m 4 5 K  RAHMAN 2 33.6
Boys (year 7) 800m 5 11 R  DAVIES 2 34.5
Boys (year 7) 800m 6 10 D  REEKS 2 36.1
Boys (Year 7) 800m 7 12 L BRADY 2 42.8
Boys (year 7) 800m 8 2 M  STAMATAKIS 2 46.2
Boys (year 7) Discus 1 7 J  BOYCE 17.03
Boys (year 7) Discus 2 8 J NEWTON 15.38
Boys (year 7) High Jump 1 1 A  O'GRADY 1.35
Boys (year 7) High Jump 2 7 M  SWAIN 1.35
Boys (year 7) High Jump 3 5 T  HUNT 1.35
Boys (year 7) High Jump 4 2 G  WEBBER 1.35
Boys (year 7) High Jump 5 4 N  LYNCH 1.3
Boys (year 7) Hurdles 1 10 J  FARROW 14
Boys (year 7) Hurdles 2 2 L FOOTE 14.1
Boys (year 7) Hurdles 3 11 J  SIMPSON 14.2
Boys (year 7) Hurdles 4 4 P  CLEMENTS 14.6
Boys (year 7) Hurdles 5 5    BAGERIDGE 14.6
Boys (year 7) Hurdles 6 1 C STEVENS 14.9
Boys (year 7) Javelin 1 10 D  FOLEY 34.66
Boys (year 7) Javelin 2 1 J  AL-SHEIKHLY 22.53
Boys (year 7) Javelin 3 6 T FAIZEY 20.19
Boys (year 7) Javelin 4 2 P  BELLAMY 20.17
Boys (year 7) Javelin 5 11 T  ROUSELL 18.99
Boys (year 7) Long Jump 1 1 C  WHITTAM 4.43
Boys (year 7) Long Jump 2 11 L  KEIGHTLEY 4.4
Boys (year 7) Long Jump 3 5 C  TAAPE 4.1
Boys (year 7) Long Jump 4 4 N  CHIVERS 3.98
Boys (year 7) Long Jump 5 8 R  BROOK 3.9
Boys (year 7) Long Jump 6 2 B  WRIGHT 3.86
Boys (year 7) Long Jump 7 10 L  SMITH 3.78
Boys (year 7) Relay 1 1 Team 56.5
Boys (year 7) Relay 2 10 Team 57.4
Boys (year 7) Shot 1 5 C  TRIM 7.65
Boys (year 7) Shot 2 11 L  ROBERTS 7.51
Boys (year 7) Shot 3 4 H  WILLIS 7.27
Boys (year 7) Shot 4 1 N  KETCHEY 6.33
Boys (year 7) Triple Jump 1 1 M  SLOANE 9.73
Boys (year 7) Triple Jump 2 8 K  WEBB 8.99
Boys (year 7) Triple Jump 3 2 L  MILTON 8.4
Girls (inter) 100m 1 2 M  DAVIES 13.3
Girls (inter) 100m 2 1 E  FORSYTH 13.3
Girls (inter) 100m 3 12 A  PLOWMAN 13.3
Girls (inter) 100m 4 11 H  WOODALL 13.5
Girls (inter) 100m 5 4 D  BRIDGES 13.7
Girls (inter) 100m 6 10 S  SMALL 14.5
Girls (inter) 100m 7 7 A  LIDGETT 14.6
Girls (inter) 1500m 1 8 T EVANS 5 12.5
Girls (inter) 1500m 2 10 H  CRAWFORD 5 21.1
Girls (inter) 1500m 3 7 K  MORRIS 5 33.1
Girls (inter) 1500m 4 1 L  GUNTON 6 3.1
Girls (inter) 200m 1 10 A  JOHNSON 29.3
Girls (inter) 200m 2 4 G  COCKERELL 29.4
Girls (inter) 200m 3 5 A  GLEDHILL 29.7
Girls (inter) 200m 4 11 K  MANSTON 30.1
Girls (inter) 3000m 1 7 A  LAWSON 10 57.6
Girls (inter) 3000m 2 10 L  DIXON 11 8
Girls (inter) 300m 1 2 C  YOUNG 44
Girls (inter) 300m 2 1 N  BEAGLEHOLE 46
Girls (inter) 300m 3 5 C  BAILLIE 47.2
Girls (inter) 300m 4 10 B  WILTSHIRE 48.2
Girls (inter) 800m 1 7 N  HAMBLIN 2 13.9
Girls (inter) 800m 2 10 V  INGHAM 2 35.1
Girls (inter) 800m 3 1 E  ROGERS 2 47
Girls (inter) 800m 4 4 E  PUGH 2 47.3
Girls (inter) 800m 5 5 G  CUMMING 2 48.6
Girls (inter) Discus 1 4 M  TSE 20.61
Girls (inter) Discus 2 2 E  BOYD 19.02
Girls (inter) High Jump 1 10 G  EASTMAN 1.55
Girls (inter) High Jump 2 1 K  SCHEIDLER 1.55
Girls (inter) High Jump 3 2 S  RITCHIE 1.5
Girls (inter) Hurdles 1 11 A  EGGERSTON 13.3
Girls (inter) Hurdles 2 10 N  SELBY 13.9
Girls (inter) Hurdles 3 5 J  ROWE 14.1
Girls (inter) Hurdles (300m) 1 1 K  SQUIRE 48.9
Girls (inter) Javelin 1 7 R  SIMKIN 29.55
Girls (inter) Javelin 2 11 D  CRACKNELL 23.84
Girls (inter) Javelin 3 4 F  BRINKWORTH 18.65
Girls (inter) Long Jump 1 10 L  GUSCOTT 4.97
Girls (inter) Long Jump 2 2 C WALKER 4.94
Girls (inter) Long Jump 3 4 L  LAING 4.36
Girls (inter) Long Jump 4 5 L  GRAHAM 4.04
Girls (inter) Pole Vault 1 10 J  KAY 2.8
Girls (inter) Relay 1 1 Team 52.9
Girls (inter) Relay 2 10 Team 54.4
Girls (inter) Relay 3 7 Team 55.5
Girls (inter) Relay 4 4 Team 56.7
Girls (inter) Shot 1 4 R  CORKE 9.98
Girls (inter) Shot 2 1 H  BENNETT 9.06
Girls (inter) Shot 3 2 E  BENNETT 7.82
Girls (inter) Triple Jump 1 7 K  MATON 9.66
Girls (inter) Triple Jump 2 1 E  TABB 9.41
Girls (inter) Triple Jump 3 8 R  NARROWMORE 9.12
Girls (inter) Triple Jump 4 10 S  TURNER 7.51
Girls (junior) 100m 1 7 S  SHONE 13.3
Girls (junior) 100m 2 10 J  TILSED 13.6
Girls (junior) 100m 3 11 H  ROBSON 14.3
Girls (junior) 100m 4 4 H  TWIST 14.6
Girls (junior) 100m 5 1 K  HARMSWORTH 14.8
Girls (junior) 100m 6 5 K  LACEY 14.9
Girls (junior) 100m 7 12 A  ROCHELLE 15.2
Girls (junior) 100m 8 2 V  JEANES 15.5
Girls (junior) 1500m 1 2 A  BAILEY 4 56.5
Girls (junior) 1500m 2 4 J  BOOTH 5 10.7
Girls (junior) 1500m 3 10 S  NEWBURY 5 11.6
Girls (junior) 1500m 4 5 S  TABOR 5 20.7
Girls (junior) 1500m 5 7 D  ACKERMAN 5 22.8
Girls (junior) 1500m 6 1 J  WHALLEY 5 27.3
Girls (junior) 1500m 7 11 L  WEBB 5 36.8
Girls (junior) 200m 1 7 L  GRIFFITH 29
Girls (junior) 200m 2 11 C  REEKS 29.7
Girls (junior) 200m 3 4 D  CARDOZO 30.2
Girls (junior) 200m 4 5 R  BUSHER 30.5
Girls (junior) 200m 5 10 L  VERVER 31.2
Girls (junior) 200m 6 1 K  ROWE 31.2
Girls (junior) 200m 7 2 S  PARSONS 31.5
Girls (junior) 800m 1 1 H  STAMMAS 2 19.5
Girls (junior) 800m 2 7 H  JEANES 2 28.5
Girls (junior) 800m 3 12 K  HOOPER 2 30.8
Girls (junior) 800m 4 10 H  BURTON 2 33.1
Girls (junior) 800m 5 11 C  INGHAM 2 34.2
Girls (junior) 800m 6 3 H SLADE 2 36.9
Girls (junior) 800m 7 2 F  PAVEY 2 45.8
Girls (junior) 800m 8 8 E  FRIEGAN 2 51.5
Girls (junior) 800m 9 5 M THOMAS 2 53.1
Girls (junior) Discus 1 10 E  LONG 22.41
Girls (junior) Discus 2 1 M  WELLS 20.86
Girls (junior) Discus 3 7 H  TILLER 20.36
Girls (junior) Discus 4 5 G  CONNOLLY 19.37
Girls (junior) Discus 5 4 V  RIDLEY 17.88
Girls (junior) Discus 6 2 C  LESTER 15.93
Girls (junior) Discus 7 3 M THOMAS 14.91
Girls (junior) High Jump 1 10 L  CUNNINGHAM 1.45
Girls (junior) High Jump 2 7 L  DEAN 1.4
Girls (junior) High Jump 3 4 V  STUART 1.35
Girls (junior) High Jump 4 8 L  DICKINSON 1.35
Girls (junior) High Jump 5 5 C  FENTON 1.35
Girls (junior) Hurdles 1 10 C  WOODHEAD 12.4
Girls (junior) Hurdles 2 11 E  N-GRAINGER 12.6
Girls (junior) Hurdles 3 5 L  GREEN 13.1
Girls (junior) Hurdles 4 7 E BURN 13.3
Girls (junior) Hurdles 5 4 C  ASQUITH 14.4
Girls (junior) Hurdles 6 1 K  PORTER 16.1
Girls (junior) Javelin 1 10 L  CARR 30.56
Girls (junior) Javelin 2 7 C  BARK 24.6
Girls (junior) Javelin 3 1 L  PENDLETON 21.28
Girls (junior) Javelin 4 2 C  OLIVER 21.27
Girls (junior) Javelin 5 5 H  HORN 20.88
Girls (junior) Javelin 6 11 F  CUNNINGHAM 20.84
Girls (junior) Javelin 7 4 T  PEARSON 20.41
Girls (junior) Long Jump 1 11 E  JOHNSTON 4.58
Girls (junior) Long Jump 2 7 R  COUSINS 4.53
Girls (junior) Long Jump 3 10 S  WARSOP 4.45
Girls (junior) Long Jump 4 4 J  CAMERON 4.31
Girls (junior) Long Jump 5 8 A  DUNNING 4.03
Girls (junior) Long Jump 6 5 V  MENDOZA 3.9
Girls (junior) Long Jump 7 1 A  ONUORAH 3.11
Girls (junior) Relay 1 10 Team 52.9
Girls (junior) Relay 2 4 Team 55.7
Girls (junior) Shot 1 4 S  WOLSEY 8.4
Girls (junior) Shot 2 1 J  COLLIER 7.54
Girls (junior) Shot 3 10 K  DUNKIN 7.51
Girls (junior) Shot 4 11 H  MARSH 7.5
Girls (junior) Shot 5 7 H  MORTIMORE 7.07
Girls (junior) Shot 6 2 C  UWEJOMA 6.62
Girls (senior) 100m 1 5 C  ROBERTS 12.3
Girls (senior) 100m 2 4 K ELLIOT 13.4
Girls (senior) 100m 3 7 R SKOTZEN 13.6
Girls (senior) 1500m 1 5 E  PHILLIPS 6 4
Girls (senior) 200m 1 7 C  DEAN 26.7
Girls (senior) 200m 2 4 B  JAMES 28.8
Girls (senior) 200m 3 5 R  HARRIS 29.5
Girls (senior) 800m 1 4 C  ATKINSON 2 36
Girls (senior) Discus 1 7 J  DAWE 24.29
Girls (senior) Discus 2 5 C  FRANKS 19.91
Girls (senior) Hammer 1 1 H  ARBUTHNOTT 35.17
Girls (senior) High Jump 1 4 L  BROADBENT 1.55
Girls (senior) Hurdles 1 4 E  FLATMAN 21.3
Girls (senior) Hurdles (400m) 1 7 C  DEAN 1 5.4
Girls (senior) Javelin 1 1 L  HOWLETT 29.93
Girls (senior) Javelin 2 4 C  BUTCHER 22.21
Girls (senior) Long Jump 1 5 C  ROBERTS 5.57
Girls (senior) Long Jump 2 4 R  LEWIS 3.74
Girls (senior) Pole Vault 1 11 S  BALDWIN 2.5
Girls (senior) Pole Vault 2 10 L  PANGBOURNE 2.5
Girls (senior) Relay 1 4 Team 52
Girls (senior) Relay 2 7 Team 54.2
Girls (senior) Shot 1 1 H  ARBUTHNOT 8.42
Girls (senior) Shot 2 12 E  WEEKS 5.86
Girls (senior) Triple Jump 1 4 R  HARRIS 9.74
Girls (year 7) 100m 1 7 S  HAMBLIN 14.2
Girls (year 7) 100m 2 10 J  HERRON 14.3
Girls (year 7) 100m 3 11 V  GLADDON 14.4
Girls (year 7) 100m 4 1 S  MARKHAM 14.7
Girls (year 7) 100m 5 12 A  TURNER 15.2
Girls (year 7) 100m 6 2 H  McKAY 15.2
Girls (year 7) 100m 7 5 Y  CHIC 15.3
Girls (year 7) 1500m 1 11 S  CARD 5 25.9
Girls (year 7) 1500m 2 12 D COCKING 5 26.9
Girls (year 7) 200m 1 10 E  JOHNSTON 29.6
Girls (year 7) 200m 2 7 A  WILLIAMS 30.3
Girls (year 7) 200m 3 11 F  BOMPAS 30.6
Girls (year 7) 200m 4 8 R  ELLIOT 30.7
Girls (year 7) 200m 5 4 V  OCKENDEN 31.8
Girls (year 7) 200m 6 5 M  RAJCH 31.9
Girls (year 7) 200m 7 2 L  COLE 33.7
Girls (year 7) 800m 1 10 B  NEALE 2 38.4
Girls (year 7) 800m 2 11 S  ELLIOTT 2 44
Girls (year 7) 800m 3 4 S  GOLDSMITH 2 45.2
Girls (year 7) 800m 4 5 Z  LAMB 2 45.5
Girls (year 7) 800m 5 12 E  PARTRIDGE 2 45.8
Girls (year 7) 800m 6 2 H MOULT 3 1
Girls (year 7) Discus 1 10 A  JACKSON 18.19
Girls (year 7) Discus 2 1 L  NOLAN 13.87
Girls (Year 7) High Jump 1 12 K SKINNER 1.4
Girls (year 7) High Jump 2 4 S  PALMER 1.25
Girls (year 7) High Jump 3 10 C  NEW 1.25
Girls (year 7) High Jump 4 5 F  LANFEAR 1.15
Girls (year 7) High Jump 5 7 E  McCONNELL 1.1
Girls (year 7) Hurdles 1 12 L  WALLER 12.1
Girls (year 7) Hurdles 2 4 S DOUGHTY 12.7
Girls (year 7) Hurdles 3 11 T  MITCHELL 13.4
Girls (year 7) Hurdles 4 10 S  GRANDJEAN 13.5
Girls (year 7) Hurdles 5 5 S  COWAN 13.6
Girls (year 7) Hurdles 6 1 A  KAY 13.9
Girls (year 7) Javelin 1 7 J  TEWKSBURY 33.87
Girls (year 7) Javelin 2 4 E  SIMPSON 18.86
Girls (year 7) Javelin 3 10 C  MASON 17.52
Girls (year 7) Javelin 4 6 G MANNING 16.88
Girls (year 7) Long Jump 1 10 A  CARRUTHERS 3.99
Girls (year 7) Long Jump 2 11 H  FARMER 3.97
Girls (year 7) Long Jump 3 1 L  CREASE 3.8
Girls (year 7) Long Jump 4 4 L  BARRON 3.49
Girls (year 7) Long Jump 5 5 R  DIKE 3.4
Girls (year 7) Relay 1 7 Team 56.5
Girls (year 7) Relay 2 10 Team 57.1
Girls (year 7) Relay 3 4 Team 59.9
Girls (year 7) Shot 1 10 S  HUNTER 7.83
Girls (year 7) Shot 2 11 G  HOWLETT 7.45
Girls (year 7) Shot 3 2 E  MITCHELL 7.4
Girls (year 7) Shot 4 7 A WATKINS 7.23
Girls (year 7) Shot 5 5 V  SYMS 6.67