Year 6 & 7 Girls
1 B. Neal BP 8.31
2 S. Card BP 8.34
3 S. Elliott HAY 8.43
4 R. Cheney LOC 8.55
5 A. Bowerman SWA 8.59
6 C. Muspratt HAM 9.04
7 E. Partridge LOC 9.08
8 S. Grandjean BP 9.08
9 E. Young CAS 9.09
10 H. Farmer LOC 9.12
11 K. Perham GIL 9.12
12 J. Whitmore BMS 9.16
13 Z. Lamb STL 9.20
14 A. Chong SMI 9.23
15 Gegg WAR 9.23
16 C. Byrne HAM 9.24
17 C. Rafferty CAS 9.26
18 R. Cutts YAR 9.27
19 J. Coombes BMS 9.29
20 L. Hughes BP 9.37
21 S. Ellis OAK 9.43
22 A. Jackson SMA 9.44
23 R. Newbury BMS 9.56
24 D. Shutler LOC 9.57
25 H. Owen SMI 9.58
26 B. Lamb LOC 9.59
27 L. Salmon BMS 10.00
28 T. Kazim BP 10.03
29 R. Foster HAM 10.05
30 B. Wright ALL 10.07
31 G. Ramsden BMS 10.07
32 C. Moore BMS 10.08
33 A. Ingham BMS 10.08
34 O. Antrobus CAS 10.13
35 A. Albin SWA 10.14
36 A. Wiltshire ALL 10.16
37 P. Bright BMS 10.20
38 R. Ferenczy BMS 10.20
39 Gould WAR 10.23
40 A. Burden OAK 10.24
41 J. Lewis BP 10.26
42 Rowe WAR 10.27
43 A. Seaby LOC 10.28
44 K. Bowerman OMH 10.28
45 C. Crowsley FER 10.29
46 N. Bissett STL 10.29
47 Tideswell WAR 10.33
48 Wooley WAR 10.42
49 L. Morgan ALL 10.43
50 C. Baker WES 10.47
51 H. McGowan STL 10.51
52 A. McPherson FER 10.52
53 M. Stacey FER 10.54
54 G. Reed STL 10.54
55 L. Ryall HAM 10.56
56 E. Cox SMI 10.56
57 C. Ryall HAM 10.57
58 K. Harvey BOV 10.57
59 J. Marsden FER 10.58
60 Saltjenkins WAR 10.59
61 D. Potter STL 11.02
62 A. Turner LOC 11.03
63 E. O'Neile FER 11.05
64 J. Morby HAM 11.09
65 Ibbotson WAR 11.10
66 Sargent WAR 11.10
67 H. Lee ALL 11.23
68 E. Lock BP 11.25
69 Z. Bennett SMI 11.25
70 E. Ayles WES 11.26
71 C. Palmer BMS 11.32
72 J. Morris FER 11.40
73 P. McGowan STL 11.40
74 H. Diffey SWA 11.47
75 Lewis WAR 12.00
76 J. Highmore FER 12.03
77 J. Vaughn SWA 12.13
78 G. mooney SWA 12.19
79 N. Blowes SWA 12.31
80 K. Johnson SMI 12.42
81 E. Collins SMI 12.43
82 Taylor WAR
83 N. Hill ALL
84 S. Bartlett ALL
85 J. Hobbs FER
86 I. Lowther WES
Teams
1 B. Powell & ST.P 31
2 Lockyer's MS 45
3 Broadstone MS 81
4 Hamworthy MS 106
5 Broadstone MS B 133
6 Wareham MS 143
7 St. Leonard's 164
8 St. Michael's MS 164
9 Allenbourn MS 182
10 Swanage 191
11 Ferndown MS 209
12 Wareham MS B 243
13 Ferndown MS B 300
14 Castle Court 60 (*)
15 West Moors 206 (*)
(*) = 3 scorers