Home Poole and East Results
YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS Time
Pos Name School 5.35
1 A. Phillips BPSP 5.41
2 K. Mountain SMI 5.43
3 P. Bendall WAR 5.56
4 S. Rogers BMS 5.57
5 M. Curtis SAN 5.57
6 L. Brain FER 5.59
7 A. Logan ALL 6.02
8 V. Hayter ALL 6.05
9 A. Gillard ALL 6.09
10 E. Martin BPSP 6.09
11 J. Stott SMA 6.10
12 T. Shakespeare SWA 6.12
13 M. Beale SWA 6.12
14 M. Williams SMI 6.14
15 L. Samuels SMA 6.21
16 E. Robinson WMMS 6.23
17 E. S-Brown ALL 6.24
18 A. Holman SMI 6.24
19 A. Davies BMS 6.25
20 C. Cole SMI 6.26
21 G. Glenny SMI 6.26
22 E. Carpenter HAM 6.27
23 S. Trew BMS 6.28
24 L. Mabin OAK 6.28
25 M. Wellman OAK 6.29
26 S. Goldsack SAN 6.30
27 J. O'Grady HIL 6.31
28 C. Thomas SMA 6.31
29 F. Page FER 6.34
30 R. Morrell ALL 6.35
31 B. Bickel BPSP 6.36
32 L. Symington FER 6.37
33 L. Anderson BPSP 6.39
34 C. Phillips EMM 6.42
35 E. Hearne ALL 6.42
36 O. Hunter WAR 6.43
37 C. Ayres WMMS 6.43
38 D. Laurence WAR 6.46
39 L. Wakelin WMMS 6.46
40 B. Vivian ALL 6.47
41  F. Glodlei HIL 6.51
42 B. Oldfield-Brown ALL 6.53
43 M. Groves OAK 6.53
44 M. Campbell WMMS 6.55
45 J. Shakespeare SWA 6.57
46 D. Spragg BPSP 6.58
47 M. Raynes SAN 6.59
48 M. Roberts BPSP 6.59
49 J. Ashworth WAR 7.00
50 C. Donnelly SMA 7.00
51 M. Atkins HAM 7.01
52 J. Berry SAN 7.01
53 M. Morris SAN 7.02
54 N. Greenwood EMM 7.02
55 E. Smith OAK 7.03
56 E. Hayward WAR 7.08
57 L. Hemmingsley EMM 7.14
58 T. Kerslake SWA 7.18
59 B. Robertson HAM 7.18
60 N. Shepherd SAN 7.21
61 .k. Taylor BMS 7.26
62 A. Jesse OAK 7.27
63 C. Richards OAK 7.34
64 C. Johnson HAM 7.35
65 S. Pitman WMMS 7.39
66 A. Nicolaides OAK 7.45
67 J. Devine HIL 7.55
68 H. Twamley-Farmer OAK 8.02
69 L. Colbert HIL 8.03
70 E. Mitcheson-Smith SAN 8.16
71 K. Stewart HAM 8.34
72 C. Dyer WAR 8.38
73 S. Battams EMM 8.39
74 S. Lewis HAM 8.43
75 S. Wyatt HAM 8.44
76 8.48
77 8.52
78 L. Yang WMMS 9.25
79 M. Knell HIL ?
80 L. Newton HIL
Teams:
1 Allenbourn A 41
2 St Michael's 54
3 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's 75
4 St Mary's 104
5 Broadstone Middle 107
6 WMMS 116
7 Wareham 126
8 Swanage 128
9 Sandford 130
10 Allenbourn B 147
10 Oakdale A 147
12 Hamworthy 196
13 Hillbourne 204
14 Emmanuel 218
15 Oakdale B 258
16 Ferndown * 67
17 Sandford B * 183
(*) = only 3 scorers