Home Poole and East Results
YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS Time
Pos Name School 9.20
1 A. Phillips BPSP 9.22
2 A. Hine ALL 9.36
3 K. Ashford BPSP 9.46
4 S. Rogers BMS 9.46
5 V. Hayter ALL 9.48
6 J. Norman STALD 9.50
7 M. Curtis SAN 9.53
8 A. Gillard ALL 9.56
9 L. Brain FER 10.12
10 E. Martin BPSP 10.17
11 A. Logan ALL 10.22
12 M. Williams SMI 10.24
13 J. Stott SMA 10.26
14 S. Goldsack SAN 10.30
15 B. Bickel BPSP 10.35
16 K. Snook SMI 10.47
17 L. Anderson BPSP 10.52
18 E. Spendley CRAN 10.55
19 C. Thomas SMA 11.03
20 A. Davies BMS 11.05
21 F. Page FER 11.13
22 A. Deeble CRAN 11.18
23 J. Gillingham BPSP 11.19
24 L. Symmington FER 11.20
25 C. Charlton BPSP 11.21
26 M. Venter BPSP 11.22
27 M. Hubbard SWA 11.23
28 D. Laurence WAR 11.24
29 A. Walker BPSP 11.25
30 A. Holman SMI 11.25
31 E. Robinson WMMS 11.26
32 L. Samuels SMA 11.28
33 G. Skinner SMA 11.29
34 C. Benyon SMI 11.29
35 L. Mabin OAK 11.33
36 S. Littlejohns SWA 11.36
37 G. Glenny SMI 11.39
38 J. Waite ALL 11.40
39 S. O'Connor SMA 11.41
40 S. Trew BMS 11.46
41 S. Coombes BMS 11.47
42 K. Watkins SAN 11.48
43 A. Kenneally SMA 11.53
44 A. Hole CRAN 12.00
45 M. Kemp STALD 12.02
46 D. Spragg BPSP 12.03
47 E. Brooks BPSP 12.04
48 L. Hebditch BPSP 12.05
49 K. Taylor BMS 12.08
50 G. Cruse-Drew BPSP 12.19
51 P. Hine ALL 12.25
52 L. Donlow - Mansbridge SMA 12.28
53 A. Dando SWA 12.29
54 L. Andrews SMI 12.32
55 E. Hayward WAR 12.34
56 M. Groves OAK 12.35
57 S. White OAK 12.39
58 E. Clarke ALL 12.43
59 N. Shepherd SAN 12.44
60 B. Riley ALL 12.51
61 J. Ashworth WAR 12.52
62 O. Young WAR 13.04
63 E. Shepherd OAK 13.09
64 C. Fearon FER 13.09
65 M. Wellman OAK 13.10
66 C. Richards OAK 13.11
67 M. Watkins BMS 13.13
68 M. Liddiard CRAN 13.20
69 A. Anderson SWA 13.26
70 E. Horton FER 13.32
71 S. Elliot FER 13.37
72 S. Darby CRAN 13.51
73 E. Eames SAN 13.52
74 R. Pardy OAK 13.53
75 G. Jackson OAK 13.57
76 E. Wither WAR 14.04
77 E. Wade SAN
78 E. O'Kerwin SAN
79 A. Cooke SAN
80 R. Shepherd SMA
81 V. Auger SAN
82 L. Watkin WMMS
83 C. Ayres WMMS
84 M. Campleon WMMS
85 I. Morris CRAN
Teams
1 Allenbourn A 26
2 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's A 29
3 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B 91
4 St. Michael's 92
5 St. Mary's A 97
6 Broadstone 105
7 Ferndown 118
8 Sandford A 122
9 Swanage 135
10 Cranborne 152
11 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's C 170
12 Wareham 206
13 Allenbourn B 207
14 Oakdale A 211
15 WMMS 280
15 Oakdale B 280
17 Sandford B 314
18 St. Mary's B * 134
(*)= only 3 runners