Home Poole and East Results
YEAR 6 / 7 BOYS
Pos Name School Time
1 R. Cooper BMS 8.23
2 P. Copeland SMI 8.27
3 C. Young WAR 8.48
4 H. Mason BMS 8.49
5 F. Cruse-Drew BPSP 8.53
6 D. Prytherch BPSP 8.53
7 J. Miles BMS 8.55
8 E. Parslow WAR 9.12
9 W. Palmer BPSP 9.17
10 T. Smith BMS 9.23
11 O. Robinson SAN 9.24
12 A. Murray BPSP 9.24
13 K. Bright ALL 9.28
14 J. Hughes SMI 9.36
15 B. North WMMS 9.36
16 M. Gardiner SMA 9.39
17 J. Axon SAN 9.40
18 M. Cole CRAN 9.40
19 K. Stott SMA 9.40
20 O. Davies CRAN 9.41
21 J. Kent ALL 9.41
22 R. Friskney BPSP 9.41
23 B. Neilson OAK 9.45
24 S. Foley SAN 9.46
25 B. Rigler SMA 9.50
26 B. Flavell OAK 9.54
27 T. Freeman BPSP 9.54
28 N. Locke FER 9.59
29 A. Matthews SAN 10.01
30 W. Spriggs SMA 10.03
31 J. Bennett BPSP 10.05
32 A. Russell ALL 10.06
33 T. Fisk ALL 10.06
34 S. Shepherd FER 10.07
35 T. Voisey SMA 10.07
36 W. Atherton FER 10.08
37 A. Haskins SAN 10.10
38 T. Andrews SMI 10.11
39 O. Halford ALL 10.12
40 L. Bevan OAK 10.13
41 J. Du Feu SMI 10.13
42 H. Rowlett CRAN 10.14
43 J. Lightfoot SAN 10.16
44 M. Fall SMI 10.17
45 J. Hamlin WMMS 10.18
46 J. Heron FER 10.18
47 T. Hall CRAN 10.26
48 S. Brooks SMA 10.28
49 J. Williams CRAN 10.29
50 J. Shepherd ALL 10.29
51 G. Heap ALL 10.29
52 A. Fitzpatrick-Cockram ALL 10.35
53 C. Brassington WAR 10.37
54 J. Sherrell WMMS 10.39
55 H. Willet SAN 10.39
56 N. Bell SAN 10.40
57 A. Smith WAR 10.42
58 J. Taylor-Clark OAK 10.50
59 D. Byford OAK 11.01
60 N. Instone OAK 11.01
61 R. Burridge SWA 11.04
62 D. Powell SWA 11.27
63 C. Sanyer SWA 11.28
64 C. Stark SMI 11.28
65 C. Southwick ALL 11.30
66 J. Palmer BPSP 11.30
67 S. Poulton WAR 11.31
68 A. Herbert OAK 11.32
69 R. Facey OAK 11.35
70 C. Lush BPSP 11.42
71 S. Watts SWA 11.42
72 L. Hayward WMMS 12.37
73 T. Waterfield SMI 12.41
74 R. Frend SMI 13.03
75 E. Shield ALL 13.14
76 T. Clark WAR 13.22
Teams:
1 Broadstone Middle 22
2 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's A 32
3 Sandford A 81
4 St. Mary's 90
5 St. Michael's A 95
6 Wareham 121
7 Ferndown 144
8 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B 146
9 Oakdale A 147
10 WMMS 186
11 Sandford B 191
12 Allenbourn 192
13 St. Michael's B 255
14 Oakdale B 256
15 Swanage  257