Home Poole and East Results
YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS
Pos Name School Time
1 A. Phillips BPSP 6.52
2 M. Kemp STALD 6.54
3 A. Hine ALL 7.11
4 L. Brain FER 7.17
5 S. Rogers BMS 7.18
6 A. Logan ALL 7.19
7 K. Ashford BPSP 7.23
8 C. Anderson BPSP 7.25
9 K. Mountain SMI 7.26
10 V. Hayter ALL 7.26
11 E. Martin BPSP 7.28
12 A. Beale SWA 7.31
13 M. Williams SMI 7.38
14 J. Stott SMA 7.41
15 A. Gillard ALL 7.41
16 K. Snook SMI 7.43
17 E. Knock LOC 7.48
18 J. Norman STALD 7.48
19 S. Torok STALD 7.49
20 E. Spendley CRAN 7.49
21 M. Curtis SAN 7.51
22 F. Page FER 7.52
23 7.54
24 E. Carpenter HAM 7.56
25 L. Samuels SMA 7.57
26 E. Burns WAR 7.57
27 S. Goldsack SAN 7.59
28 8.01
29 A. McKirdy STALD 8.03
30 L. Sheppard BPSP 8.03
31 A. Davies BMS 8.04
32 E. Robinson WMMS 8.06
33 S. Trew BMS 8.07
34 C. Thomas SMA 8.07
35 A. Deeble CRAN 8.41
36 S. Coombs BMS 8.15
37 J. Waite ALL 8.16
38 A. Kenneally SMA 8.21
39 S. O'Connor SMA 8.24
40 G. Skinner SMA 8.25
41 C. Donnelly SMA 8.25
42 E. Hayward WAR 8.27
43 D. Laurence WAR 8.30
44 G. Spear SAN 8.30
45 M. Venter BPSP 8.30
46 O. Hunter WAR 8.32
47 M. Atkins HAM 8.32
48 D. Spragg BPSP 8.33
49 L. Wakelin WMMS 8.36
50 B. Vivan ALL 8.37
51 Y. Guy STALD 8.39
52 S. Evans STALD 8.41
53 N. Dixon LOC 8.42
54 G. Cruse-Drew BPSP 8.45
55 L. Hebditch BPSP 8.47
56 C. Ayres WMMS 8.49
57 C. Cole SMI 8.49
58 B. Beck ALL 8.50
59 M. Rayner SAN 8.51
60 L. D-Mansbridge SMA 8.57
61 C. Fearow FER 9.01
62 S. Elliot FER 9.12
63 J. Ashworth WAR 9.16
64 A. Pretty FER 9.17
65 C. Johnson HAM 9.17
66 E. Horton FER 9.18
67 P. Hine ALL 9.28
68 S. Pitmin WMMS 9.29
69 L. Colbert HILL 9.29
70 H. Roberts LOC 9.43
71 H. hewson LOC 9.45
72 9.52
73 10.08
74 M. Campbell WMMS 10.16
75 M. Knell HILL 10.24
76 10.29
77 10.39
78 A. Allen WAR 11.02
79 R. Bowering WAR 11.06
80 S. Wyatt HAM 11.41
81 J-J Devine HILL 11.44
82 L. Young WMMS 11.58
83 I. Howarth ALL
84 K. Stewart HAM
Teams:
1 Baden-Powell & St Peter's A 27
2 Allenbourne 34
3 St Aldhelms 68
4 St Michael's 95
5 Broadstone 105
6 St Mary's 111
7 Ferndown 149
8 Sandford  151
8 Baden-Powell & St Peter's B 151
10 Wareham A 157
11 St Mary's B 180
12 WMMS 205
13 Lockyer's 211
14 Allenbourne B 212
15 Hamworthy 216
16 St Mary's C 298
17 Wareham B * 220
18 Hillbourne * 225
(*) = Only 3 runners