Home Poole and East Results
YEAR 6 / 7 BOYS
Pos Name School
1 R. Cooper BMS
2 D. Copeland SMI
3 J. Miles BMS
4 E. Parslow WAR
5 D. Avery SMI
6 T. Smith BMS
7 W. Prior SWA
8 F. Cruse-Drew BPSP
9 B. North WMMS
10 L. Coppard ALL
11 O. Robinson SAN
12 D. Rolfe CRAN
13 O. Alcock SMA
14 K. Stott SMA
15 S. Shepherd FER
16 J. Kirkum SMA
17 M. Kraftnes STALD
18 J. Kent ALL
19 A. Murray BPSP
20 S. Foley BPSP
21 N. Locke FER
22 H. George SMI
23 W. Palmer BPSP
24 J. Axon SAN
25 G. Pullen ALL
26 T. Godley SMA
27 D. Rowe ALL
28 W. Atherton FER
29 A. Chadwick SMA
30 G. Howes WAR
31 C. Asquith WMMS
32 M. Gardiner SMA
33 G. Levinson ALL
34 J. Edington BMS
35 J. Lightfoot SAN
36 C. Young ALL
37 A. Matthews SAN
38 J. Du Feu SMI
39 J. Bold STALD
40 D. Prytherch BPSP
41 C. Collins SAN
42 M. Darragh BPSP
43 H. Best SAN
44 J. Heron FER
45 T. Freeman BPSP
46 M. Cole CRAN
47 J. Ward WAR
48 R. Burridge SWA
49 J. Jenkins STALD
50 A. Froud ALL
51 S. Peacock SWA
52 M. Hill SMA
53 S. Rutter ALL
54 T. Hall CRAN
55 M. Watkins WAR
56 B. McKavanagh SMI
57 B. Rigler SMA
58 J. Bennett BPSP
59 D. Powell SWA
60 D. Elliott SMA
61 T. Fisk ALL
62 S. Norman SWA
63 G. Way STALD
64 J. Palmer BPSP
65 W. Spriggs SMA
66 C. Ward SAN
67 C. Stanley LOC
68 J. Pike LOC
69 J. Hamlin WMMS
70 S. Milson WMMS
71 C. Read WMMS
72 C. Stark SMI
73 R. Bradley WAR
74 J. Fleming SMA
75 J. Dennis SAN
76 D. Gilbert LOC
77 O/ Thomas FER
78 C. Cocklin ? HILL
79 T. Allen SAN
80 A. Smith WAR
81 S. Butler HAM
82 A. Cole CRAN
83 H. Morris CRAN
84 L. Scott WMMS
85 J. Walker WMMS
86 W. Rowledge HILL
87 A. Browning ALL
88 S. Brooks SMA
89 J. Marshall SMA
90 S. Curphey HAM
91 T. Wollen SWA
92 J. Doherty SAN
93 J. Brown LOC
94 G. Graves WAR
95 C. Martin WAR
96 A. Jelfers ? WMMS
97 S. Medley ALL
98 M. O'Hare CRAN
99 A. Pym ALL
100 M. Lawson CRAN
101 B. Carr HILL
102 T. Curtis SAN
103 S. Bailey CRAN
104 L. Duncan SAN
105 J. Grace SWA
106 S. Lawton CRAN
107 M. Harding SWA
108 L. Brinley HAM
109 L. Hayward WMMS
110 T. Clark WAR
111 J. Tebbett WMMS
112 T. Dedman HILL
113 J. Peruod HILL
115 J. Hann HILL
116 K. Rudge HILL
117 C. Orchard HILL
118 M. Lant HILL
Teams
1 Broadstone  44
2 St Michael's  67
3 St Mary's Combined 69
4 Allenbourne A 80
5 Sandford A 90
5 Baden-Powell & St Peter's A 90
7 Ferndown  108
8 Wareham A 136
9 Swanage A 165
10 St Aldhelms 168
11 St Mary's B 170
12 Allenbourne B 172
13 West Moors A 176
14 Sandford BA 187
15 Cranborne A 194
16 Baden-Powell & St Peter's B 209
17 Lockyer's 304
18 West Moors B 336
19 Wareham B 342
20 Allenbourne C 344
21 Sandford C 348
22 Swanage B 365
23 Hillbourne A 377
24 Cranborne B 384
25 Hillbourne B 438
26 Hamworthy * 279
(*) = only 3 scorers