Overview

MB
JB
IB
SB
MG
JG
IG
SG


Sheet 1: MB


YEAR 6 / 7 BOYS

Pos Name School Time
1 L. Kellaway ALL 8.11
2 R. Kirkpatrick COL 8.24
3 P. Copeland SMI 8.25
4 C. Young WAR 8.28
5 R. Cooper BMS 8.32
6 E. Hicks WMMS 8.33
7 J. Williams SMI 8.33
8 E. Parslow WAR 8.41
9 A. Martin BPSP 8.43
10 M. Laishley LOC 8.51
11 J. Castello SMA 8.58
12 J. Kent ALL 8.59
13 H. George SMI 9.03
14 M. Hawkins TAL 9.06
15 S. Matthews BMS 9.08
16 J. Symington FER 9.15
17 B. North WMMS 9.17
18 A. Colbert HIL 9.18
19 R. Johnson TAL 9.19
20 D. Prytherch BPSP 9.19
21 C. Heath BMS 9.2
22 S. Foley SAN 9.21
23 C. Corbin BMS 9.24
24 H. Trehane SMI 9.24
25 J. Larcombe COL 9.25
26 C. King WMMS 9.26
27 D. Sparey HAM 9.27
28 O. Alcock SMA 9.28
29 D. Rowe ALL 9.29
30 W. Palmer BPSP 9.3
31 M. Ineson ALL 9.3
32 L. Copard ALL 9.33
33 G. Pullen ALL 9.34
34 J. Berry SWA 9.36
35 J. Axon SAN 9.36
36 T. Godley SMA 9.37
37 A. Chadwick SMA 9.37
38 B. Salt SWA 9.41
39 R. Warner OAK 9.42
40 C. Thomas COL 9.42
41 O. Halford ALL 9.43
42 C. Asquith WMMS 9.45
43 L. Horton FER 9.45
44 J. Lee FER 9.46
45 B. Neilson OAK 9.46
46 M. Watkins WAR 9.47
47 C. Burgess LOC 9.47
48 M. Trim TAL 9.48
49 K. Cawley ALL 9.48
50 A. Collins ALL 9.48
51 B. Poole SWA 9.53
52 A. Keley ALL 9.54
53 S. Jordan TAL 9.57
54 K. Thomsett OAK 9.57
55 K. Stott SMA 9.58
56 K. Harvey SAN 9.59
57 J. Iles EMM 9.59
58 M. Gardiner SMA 10
59 E. Bartlett SMI 10.01
60 Peter. H. EMM 10.05
61 L. Compton OAK 10.06
62 Lewis. G EMM 10.13
63 J. Cooper WAR 10.15
64 C. Trim TAL 10.15
65 C. Philpott EMM 10.16
66 T. Davidson BPSP 10.16
67 N. Instone OAK 10.16
68 J. Bennett BPSP 10.18
69 J. Blakesly SAN 10.18
70 S. Harris BPSP 10.19
71 Matt.C. EMM 10.19
72 G. Surridge BPSP 10.2
73 B. Keane SMA 10.23
74 W. Spriggs SMA 10.24
75 B. Tilley FER 10.28
76 T. Hulbert COL 10.3
77 T. Allen SAN 10.3
78 E. Conno WMMS 10.31
79 J. Ralph ALL 10.33
80 L. Kirkham SMA 10.34
81 T. Austwick OAK 10.34
82 B. Rigler SMA 10.35
83 D. Polkingham? HAM 10.36
84 T. Dodsworth SMA 10.37
85 T. Jacobs FER 10.43
86 H. Prince ALL 10.49
87 A. Hughes SAN 10.5
88 L. Pettitt WMMS 10.53
89 H. Best SAN 10.53
90 A. Pym ALL 10.54
91 J. Medway TAL 10.54
92 C. Brewer HAM 10.58
93 O. Kent SWA 10.59
94 J. Lightfoot SAN 11.03
95 J. Evans WAR 11.06
96 L. Taylor TAL 11.08
97 S. Morris HAM 11.11
98 J. White TAL 11.13
99 H. Keep SAN 11.13
100 J. Ibbotson WAR 11.14
101 J. Miles ALL 11.41
102 J. Brown LOC 11.44
103 S. Wadsley OAK 11.45
104 J. Whittington ALL 11.45
105 A. Aldir WAR 12
106 L. Klaczak SAN 12.05
107 S. Milson WMMS 12.22
108 Matt. D. EMM 12.23
109 B. Watts WMMS 12.32
110 O. Smith WAR
111 O. Meaden SAN
112 M. Connell LOC
113 J. Tranter FER













Teams:

1 St Michael's 47
2 Broadstone 54
3 Allenbourn A 73
4 WMMS A 91
5 St Mary's A 113
6 Wareham A 121
7 Baden-Powell & St Peter's A 125
8 Talbot 134
9 Colfox 143
10 Allenbourn B 155
11 Ferndown 178
12 Sandford A 182
13 Oakdale 199
14 Swanage 216
15 Emmanuel 244
16 St Mary's B 260
17 Allenbourn C 267
18 Lockyer's 271
19 Hamworthy Middle 299
20 Sandford B 347
21 Talbot B 349
22 WMMS B 382
23 Wareham B 410
24 Baden-Powell & St Peter's B (*) 210
25 Talbot C (*) 222
26 St Mary's C (*) 246
27 Oakdale B (*) 251
28 Allenbourn D (*) 295
29 Sandford C (*) 316





(*) = only 3 scorers


Sheet 2: JB


YEAR 8 / 9 BOYS

Pos Name School Time
1 B. Mogg PGS 7.41
2 O. Soulsby PGS 7.47
3 C. Young PUR 8
4 B. Wilson PGS 8.11
5 M. Fry COL 8.14
6 S. Card PGS 8.15
7 D. Bissel PGS 8.21
8 A. Batchelor COL 8.22
9 T. McCauley PGS 8.27
10 W. King PGS 8.3
11 J. Willingham STE 8.38
12 J. Turner FER 8.38
13 S. Marzelli FER 8.4
14 C. Groves PHS 8.4
15 G. Newbury PGS 8.41
16 J. Carmichael PGS 8.48
17 D. Martin PGS 8.5
18 T. Lovell PGS 8.51
19 S. Fields PGS 8.52
20 J. Snook QE 8.53
21 C. Rimmer SMI 8.56
22 D. Lagan STE 9
23 D. Guy LOC 9.01
24 S. Pugh COR 9.02
25 M. Haines SWA 9.08
26 W. Challis COL 9.12
27 J. Allan COR 9.13
28 J. Williams SMI 9.14
29 S. Wrixon QE 9.14
30 B. Stone QE 9.15
31 J. Keeble COR 9.16
32 T. Pugh COR 9.16
33 J. Daniels WAR 9.17
34 C. Charlton PGS 9.19
35 M. Higbee BMS 9.2
36 J. Hainsworth STE 9.21
37 O. Collins ALL 9.21
38 H. Fielding LOC 9.22
39 M. Payne LOC 9.24
40 D. Warner FER 9.26
41 J. Edington BMS 9.28
42 M. Oxford FER 9.29
43 H. Goodship FER 9.29
44 C. Symes ALL 9.31
45 C. Gloster STE 9.32
46 B. Carter STE 9.33
47 C. McIntosh ALL 9.34
48 C. Turvey ALL 9.35
49 J. Williams PHS 9.36
50 D. Reeves PHS 9.38
51 D. Hill FER 9.51
52 A. Scott PUR 9.52
53 T. Mackenzie PHS 9.52
54 K. Thorne PHS 9.53
55 B. Fry PHS 9.54
56 B. Miles PHS 9.54
57 C. Platt FER 9.55
58 S. Allen SAN 9.58
59 M. Houston-McMillan FER 9.58
60 A. Cook FER 10
61 J. Coe LOC 10.06
62 A. Shenton PGS 10.08
63 L. Tapping STE 10.16
64 J. T. COL 10.19
65 M. Smith WAR 10.23
66 J. Goulding FER 10.3
67 J. Lowe SWA 10.31
68 M. Sanders PHS 10.34
69 R. Lake PHS 10.34
70 S. Harbord BMS 10.36
71 B. Merceica FER 10.37
72 C. Kemp SAN 10.38
73 L. Kerslake SWA 10.39
74 D. Summers SAN 10.39
75 C. Coppard FER 10.41
76 J. Gynes
11.07
77 R. Cowley PHS 11.13
78 L. Singleton SWA 11.18
79 T. Holly BMS 11.28
80 A. Richardson FER 11.38





Teams

1 Poole Grammar A 13
2 Poole Grammar B 41
3 Poole Grammar C 70
4 Colfox 103
5 Ferndown A 107
6 St Edward's 114
6 Corfe Hills 114
8 Lockyer's 161
9 Poole High A 166
10 Allenbourn 176
11 Ferndown B 210
12 Broadstone 225
13 Poole High B 223
14 Swanage 243
14 Ferndown C 272
15 QE (*) 79
16 Wareham (*) 174
17 Sandford (*) 204





(*) = only 3 scorers


Sheet 3: IB


YEAR 10 / 11 BOYS

Pos Name School Time
1 A. Sloane PGS 11.33
2 G. Atkins PHS 13.06
3 S. Ham PGS 13.2
4 A. Clayton PGS 13.51
5 R. Sams PHS 14.02
6 J. Burt PHS 14.32
7 R. Marsh PGS 14.35
8 J. Rafferty PGS 14.42
9 S. Maidment QE 15
10 C. White PHS 15.05
11 D. Callahan PHS 15.19
12 D. Dew COL 15.42
13 C. Quinn QE 15.54
14 J. Bell COL 16.15









Teams:

1 Poole Grammar 15
2 Poole High 23

Sheet 4: SB


YEAR 12 / 13 BOYS

Pos Name School Time




1 L. Chandler COR 11.56
2 J. Share PGS 12.11
3 D. Freeman CAN 12.16
4 R. Ineson COR 12.21
5 T. Dent QE 14.01
6 J. Taylor CAN 15.1
7 A. Menzies CAN 16.05
8 A. Ward CAN 16.52
9 J. Watson-Lee CAN 16.52









Teams:

1 Canford 24





(*) = only 3 scorers


Sheet 5: MG


YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS

Pos Name School Time
1 C. Roaf BPSP 9.23
2 H. Aldridge BPSP 9.28
3 A. Phillips BPSP 9.38
4 H. Clayton BPSP 9.5
5 N. Sani BMS 9.55
6 E. Aldridge BPSP 10.02
7 H. Slate COL 10.03
8 S. Cole SMI 10.06
9 Z. Beasley SMA 10.08
10 A. Armstrong COL 10.09
11 M. Curtiss SAN 10.09
12 S. Rogers BMS 10.13
13 C. Anderson BPSP 10.13
14 K. Ashford BPSP 10.14
15 H. McEname BMS 10.19
16 J. Stott SMA 10.2
17 K. Mountain SMI 10.27
18 T. Goodall WAR 10.27
19 P. Bendall WAR 10.28
20 T. Scott BPSP 10.31
21 L. Symington FER 10.32
22 L. Mabin OAK 10.46
23 E. Martin BPSP 10.47
24 L. Kimber EMM 10.47
25 M. Champney EMM 10.49
26 G. Puckett SWA 10.51
27 V. Hayter ALL 10.54
28 H. Puckett SWA 10.56
29 A. Gillard ALL 10.56
30 C. Thomas SMA 10.57
31 A. Clark SMI 11.01
32 E. Carpenter HAM 11.01
33 K. Martin BMS 11.01
34 B. Gray SAN 11.03
35 M. Crook OAK 11.04
36 G. Alton EMM 11.04
37 E. Donovan COL 11.07
38 E. Grogan
11.08
39 E. Knock LOC 11.1
40 L. Walkey COL 11.11
41 C. Hand LOC 11.12
42 S. Winch WAR 11.13
43 M. Wellman OAK 11.13
44 E. Beasley SMA 11.16
45 A. Noonan COL 11.2
46 T. Wilson SWA 11.25
47 M. Perry-Baker SAN 11.26
48 M. Elmes OAK 11.26
49 C. Jordan SAN 11.27
50 C. Woodworth SAN 11.28
51 C. Cole SMI 11.35
52 E. Freeman WAR 11.36
53 W. Smith FER 11.36
54 J. Bennett WAR 11.37
55 A. Holman SMI 11.43
56 D. Yates EMM 11.46
57 H. Merrifield OAK 11.47
58 L. Samuels SMA 11.48
59 E. Walker OAK 11.5
60 C. Johnson HAM 11.51
61 C. Richards OAK 11.57
62 A. Van Halen COL 11.57
63 D. Hamilton SWA 12.1
64 A. Snozwell LOC 12.12
65 E. Stanton OAK 12.15
66 H. Kenway COL 12.17
67 E. Wills OAK 12.2
68 M. Rolston SMA 12.24
69

12.32
70 C. Payne WMMS 12.53
71 N. Shepherd SAN 13.02
72 S. Boyd HAM 13.05
73 S. Clarke HAM 13.07
74 E. Thomas COL 13.12
75 L. Hansford COL 13.18
76

13.57
77

13.58
78 J. Hart COL 14.11
79 G. Hanrahan WMMS 14.15
80 A. Vincent HAM 14.18
81 M. Penny HAM
82 B. Josic LOC
83 S. Radford HAM
84 P. Butt HAM





Teams

1 Baden-Powell & St Peter's A 10
2 Baden-Powell & St Peter's B 53
3 Colfox A 62
4 Broadstone 65
5 St Mary's 99
6 Wareham 131
7 Sandford 141
7 Emmanuel 141
9 Oakdale A 148
10 St Michael's 154
11 Swanage 163
12 Colfox B 185
13 Lockyer's 226
14 Hamworthy A 237
15 Oakdale B 242
16 Colfox C 293
17 Hamworthy B 328

Sheet 6: JG


YEAR 8 / 9 GIRLS

Pos Name School Time
1 L. Harris STE 8.35
2 B. Letherby COL 8.48
3 P. Notley STE 8.55
4 A. Roberts-Wray COL 8.56
5 W. Robertshaw COL 9.07
6 R. Brenton COR 9.16
7 S. Allen QE 9.17
8 R. Stott PGS 9.17
9 A-M. Strange SWA 9.27
10 L. Chitty PGS 9.29
11 E. Gilham FER 9.35
12 J. Burry QE 9.48
13 H. Butt COL 9.51
14 D. Roberts FER 9.52
15 A. Bilson PGS 9.56
16 S. Hall COL 9.57
17 L. Kirkham FER 9.58
18 A. Middleton COL 10.01
19 M. Gaye? COL 10.1
20 S. Horton QE 10.12
21 E. Wells ALL 10.18
22 ?? COL 10.21
23 L. Crabtree COL 10.22
24 H. Turner EMM 10.23
25 L. Willmore COL 10.25
26 M. Livermore BMS 10.27
27 L. Viney WAR 10.33
28 J. Ford WAR 10.34
29 M. Bailey EMM 10.35
30 A. Darcey QE 10.39
31 D. Maidment SMI 10.42
32 K. Mills STE 10.42
33 L. Peacock SWA 10.53
34 L. Kay FER 10.54
35 A. Morris STE 10.59
36 R. Walker BMS 11.07
37 K. O'Mahony BMS 11.07
38 H. Bates ALL 11.09
39 N. Iles WAR 11.11
40 I. Marchant PGS 11.12
41 M. Read QE 11.12
42 E. Beale SWA 11.18
43 B. Thomas COL 11.2
44 R. Wilkinson ALL 11.25
45 L. Moncreiff PHS 11.26
46 E. Vivian ALL 11.28
47 O. Beechem COL 11.29
48 S. Pinketh COL 11.33
49 I. Kazim-Stockley PGS 11.33
50 Izzy. M COL 11.34
51 Z. Borgonha STE 11.35
52 R. Watkins BMS 11.41
53 L. Cutmore FER 11.43
54 C. Langford ALL 11.48
55 C. Dear STE 11.48
56 G. Baker-Rossant STE 11.51
57 A. Alcock STE 11.51
58 F. Ryall QE 11.56
59 S. Dalve COL 11.58
60 J. Ramsden QE 12
61 Izzy COL 12.01
62 P. Gatehouse? COL 12.01
63 C. Roberts SMI 12.15
64 M. Pallister SMI 12.15
65 D. Loveless FER 12.26
66 J. Atkins PHS 12.52
67 E. Kitts EMM 13.09
68 J. N' Gapelle SWA 13.36
69 G. Hemingley EMM 13.41
70 L. Moroney EMM 13.41
71 C. Dernell SAN 14.09
72 A. Best
14.09
73 H. Pym ALL
74 C. Daler ALL
75 C. Hayward PHS
76 H. Twort PHS
77 R. Penny SAN
78 D. Martin PHS
79 L. Came PHS





Teams:

1 Colfox A 24
2 QE 69
3 St Edward's A 71
4 Parkstone Grammar 73
5 Colfox B 75
6 Colfox C 138
7 Allenbourn A 149
8 Broadstone Middle 151
9 Swanage 152
10 Wareham 166
11 Emmanuel 189
12 Colfox D 218
13 St Edward's B 219
14 Poole High 262
15 Ferndown (*) 76
16 St Michael's (*) 158
17 QE B 159
18 Allenbourn B 201





(*) = only 3 scorers


Sheet 7: IG


YEAR 10 / 11 GIRLS

Pos Name School Time
1 A. Jones PHS 8.41
2 L. Ackerman COL 8.59
3 S. Moxey STE 9.23
4 M. Moxey STE 9.3
5 A. MacDonald COL 0.32
6 A. Legg COL 9.41
7 S. Davies PGS 9.47
8 C. Jamison PGS 9.49
9 Lucy COL 9.51
10 S. Tinnion PGS 9.52
11 S. Notley STE 9.53
12 H. Darragh PGS 9.58
13 M. Alcock STE 10.22
14 P. Holden FER 11.07
15 E. King STE 11.09
16 L. Harvey PUR 11.22
17 S. Scott FER 12.1
18 V. Wright PGS 12.16





Teams:

1 Colfox 22
2 St Edward's 31
3 Parkstone Grammar 37

Sheet 8: SG


YEAR 12/13 GIRLS

Pos Name School Time
1 K. Allen QE 8.33
2 B. Neal COR 8.4
3 J. Freeman PGS 8.49
4 M. Vaughan-Jauncey PGS 9.24
5 K. Harvey PUR 9.41
6 G. Woolley PUR 9.57
7 E. Collins PGS 10.27
8 C. Hall PGS 12.21
9 E. Hardwicke PGS 12.28





Teams:

1 Parkstone Grammar 22