MINOR GIRLS
1 C. Roaf B. Powell & St.P 4 Poole & East Dorset Champion
2 R. Stott St. Mary’s 9
3 A-M. Strange Swanage 10
4 H. Aldridge B. Powell & St.P 12
5 A. Bilson Broadstone 16
6 H. Clayton B. Powell & St.P 20
7 D. Burry Ferndown MS 22
8 E. Aldridge B. Powell & St.P 24
9 B. Waters St. Aldhelm’s 32
10 N. Saini Broadstone 33
11 A. Banahan St. Michael’s 35
12 C. MacDonald St. Aldhelm’s 42
13 G. Hart Lockyer’s 43
14 L. Culley B. Powell & St.P 47
15 K. Vowles West Moors 47
16 S. Rhodes Swanage 51
17 E. Cunniffe B. Powell & St.P 52
18 L. Pike Broadstone 53
19 H. Turner Emmanuel 61
20 E. Jack Blandford 63
21 P. Burton Broadstone 68
22 G. Boreham Hamworthy 69
23 A. Mattacks Broadstone 70
24 H. McErlane Broadstone 74
25 E. Cull Lockyer’s 78
26 A. Moyse Broadstone 80
27 J. Stott St. Mary’s 83
28 L. Kirkham Ferndown MS 88
29 L. Kimber Emmanuel 93
30 A. Phillips B. Powell & St.P 96
31 C. Anderson B. Powell & St.P 99
32 A. Alcock St. Mary’s 108
33 G. Poole St. Aldhelm’s 108
34 F. White St. Aldhelm’s 109
35 L. Peacock Swanage 115
36 E. Wallis Lockyer’s 128
37 J. Arnold B. Powell & St.P 128
38 N. Gibbs Broadstone 128
39 C. Thomas St. Mary’s 139
40 L. Bradbury Cranborne 139
41 R. Wilkinson Allenbourn 142
42 A. Burton Ferndown MS 143
43 C. Dominey Talbot 151
44 C. Charlton B. Powell & St.P 151
45 E. Lewis Lockyer’s 155
46 C. Irving-Mossom Allenbourn 158
47 R. O’Connor St. Mary’s 159
48 N. Mooney Sandford 163
50 C. Herring B. Powell & St.P 164
49 S. Mills St. Mary’s 164
51 E. Wells Allenbourn 167
50 L. Baron St. Michael’s 167
52 G. Heggs West Moors 169
53 E. Staddon Talbot 172
54 E. Carpenter Hamworthy 175
55 M. Livermore Allenbourn 178
56 C. Ribbons Swanage 181
57 R. Acaster Broadstone 189
58 M. Vowles West Moors 190
59 C. Fraser Blandford ##
60 G. Perry Allenbourn ##
61 L. Samuels St. Mary’s 212
62 S. Morris St. Mary’s 216
63 K. Clark Lockyer’s ##
64 A. Saunders Talbot ##
65 A. Frampton Lockyer’s ##
66 L. Marchant Wareham ##
67 S. Barrett-Donlan St. Mary’s 241
68 E. Boylan West Moors ##
69 E. Baxter Hamworthy ##
TEAMS
1 B. Powell & St. Peter’s A 3
2 Broadstone A 7
3 B. Powell & St. Peter’s B 14
4 St. Mary’s A 15
5 St. Aldhelm’s 16
6 Broadstone B 21
7 Lockyer’s A 22
8 Swanage 24
9 St. Michael’s 31
10 Allenborne A 34
11 Ferndown 35
12 West Moors A 37
13 Wareham A 40
14 St. Mary’s B 43
15 West Moors B 43
16 Hamworthy 46
17 Emmanuel 47
18 Talbot 55