Pos Name School Time
1 C. Young SAN 8.23
2 S. Parker FER 8.24
3 H. Graven SMA 8.33
4 L. Kelaway ALL 8.34
5 S. Walrond TAL 8.35
6 L. Williams CRA 8.36
7 D. Gegg WAR 8.53
8 W. Cull SAN 8.57
9 D. Snoxell BPSP 9.01
10 J. Manley BMS 9.04
11 J. Kaye EMM 9.08
12 S. Quaterman LOC 9.13
13 S. Pugh BMS 9.14
14 T. Pottinger BMS 9.15
15 A. Cook FER 9.17
16 T. Filkins BLA 9.18
17 S. Elliott SMA 9.19
18 A. Martin BPSP 9.21
19 E. Head EMM 9.21
20 A. Frohlich HAM 9.24
21 A. Kennard EMM 9.25
22 A. Brain BPSP 9.25
23 A. Thurbon CRA 9.27
24 T. Rutten CRA 9.28
25 G. Newbury BMS 9.29
26 S. Gale WAR 9.31
27 O. Bajjada ALL 9.34
28 S. Marzetti WMS 9.35
29 M. Collins BMS 9.35
30 S. Darragh BPSP 9.37
31 M. Sonner SAN 9.39
32 J. Williams SMI 9.40
33 M. Higbee BMS 9.44
34 J. Fossey BMS 9.45
35 D. Reeves OAK 9.46
36 O. Spriggs SMA 9.47
37 O. Tomic BPSP 9.47
38 D. Randall CAN 9.48
39 T. Blah SMI 9.48
40 H. Ovington ALL 9.50
41 J. Turner WMS 9.51
42 R. Smith ALL 9.52
43 R. Wiltshire ALL 9.54
44 W. Sonner SAN 9.55
45 J. Daniels WAR 9.56
46 E. Jones LOC 9.57
47 A. Collins SMI 9.57
48 R. Jenkins WAR 9.58
49 J. Osborne SMA 9.59
50 M. Carpenter HAM 10.00
51 N. Bajjada ALL 10.02
52 R. Cowley HAM 10.02
53 D. Guy LOC 10.03
54 M. Payne LOC 10.06
55 P. Hemsworth LOC 10.08
56 P. P-Esteban CAN 10.08
57 S. Harris BPSP 10.08
58 S. Lawrence CAN 10.09
59 K. Thorne CAN 10.10
60 S. Booth SAN 10.11
61 R. Williams LOC 10.12
62 L. Scobie SMA 10.13
63 C. White SAN 10.13
64 G. McArthur SMA 10.14
65 R. Howard LOC 10.14
66 T. Pugh BMS 10.15
67 D. Lagan SMA 10.16
68 S. Phippard SAN 10.18
69 C. Foy BMS 10.19
70 J. Rose OAK 10.20
71 S. Brown CRA 10.21
72 J. Webster SMA 10.21
73 S. Trenchard SAN 10.22
74 S. Gooch WAR 10.22
75 D. Pudney OAK 10.25
76 J. Sheppard TAL 10.25
77 N. Lake OAK 10.26
78 L. Mitchell HAM 10.27
79 S. Allen WAR 10.27
80 O. Tinsley HAM 10.28
81 C. Cowley ALL 10.29
82 B.Pape TUR 10.30
83 J. Howe LOC 10.32
84 D. Shearing CRA 10.34
85 O. Allcock SMA 10.34
86 H. Greenway BPSP 10.34
87 B. Keane SMA 10.35
88 J. Cluett SMA 10.37
89 T. Moors HAM 10.38
90 A. Wilmett FER 10.39
91 S. Axon WAR 10.39
92 S. Thomas BPSP 10.39
93 J. Fisher SAN 10.40
94 J. Curphey HAM 10.40
95 R. Williams LOC 10.42
96 J. Maher SAN 10.43
97 A. Pugh TUR 10.43
98 A. Brocklesby OAK 10.46
99 J. Fleming SMA 10.48
100 P. McCarron WAR 10.49
101 M. Fagin WAR 10.51
102 O. Govier SAN 10.52
103 H. Fripp SMA 10.53
104 J. Jenner SAN 10.54
105 S. Card BPSP 10.57
106 M.. Thomas SAN 10.59
107 C. Crawford OAK 11.00
108 E. Hicks BOV 11.01
109 T. Hubbard SAN 11.01
110 H. Lillie SAN 11.01
111 E. Lovell WMS 11.05
112 M. Roberts TAL 11.06
113 M. Mills SMA 11.07
114 L. Harvell WMS 11.08
115 C.Barton TUR 11.10
116 S. Maskell CRA 11.10
117 M. Boddington OAK 11.11
118 S. Allen SAN 11.14
119 H. Lang BPSP 11.17
120 B. McGuiness WAR 11.20
121 R. Watts SAN 11.22
122 R. Malcolm TUR 11.23
123 N. Moore LOC 11.23
124 J. Dowding TUR 11.25
125 T. Stephens BOV 11.30
126 J. Gynes WAR 11.33
128 B. Swain TUR 11.36
129 O. Cullimore SAN 11.42
130 A. Carson WAR 11.43
131 C. McColl ALL 11.45
132 J. Williams TAL 11.44
133 N. England SAN 11.44
134 G. Watson FER 11.45
135 L. Armitage FER 12.02
136 M. Hudson ALL 12.04
137 R. Miles ALL 12.07
138 S. McCormack SAN 12.07
139 G. Jarvis SAN 12.24
140 M. Forward ALL 12.25
141 A. Scott SAN 12.28
142 A. Stanley LOC 12.30
143 B. Armitage TAL 12.30
144 J. Lee FER 13.02
145 B. Joyce ALL 13.05
146 R. Matthews SMA 13.17
147 M. Buczah WMS 13.37
148 R. Rudd TUR 13.39
149 W. Slack WAR 13.44
150 A. Norton FER 13.59
151 R. Harris TUR 14.13
152 N. Stobbs FER 14.13
153 M. Maclure CAN 14.40
154 O. Guest CAN 14.40
155 C. Whittaker CAN 14.40
Teams:
1 Broadstone "A" 62
2 Sandford "A" 84
3 B. Powell & St. P "A" 94
4 St. Mary's "A" 105
5 Allenbourn "A" 113
6 Cranborne 124
7 Wareham "A" 126
8 Ferndown "A" 129
9 Broadstone "B" 162
10 Lockyer's "A" 165
11 Hamworthy 200
12 Canford Heath 211
13 Oakdale 257
14 Sandford "B" 264
15 Lockyer's "B" 264
16 St. Mary's "B" 265
17 West Moors 294
18 Allenbourn "B" 320
19 Wareham "B" 334
20 B. Powell & St. P "B" 340
21 St. Mary's "C" 359
22 Talbot 375
23 Sandford "C" 395
24 Turlin Moor "A" 416
25 Sandford "D" 443
26 Wareham "C" 474
27 Sandford "E" 521
28 Allenbourn "C" 544
29 Turlin Moor "B" 551
30 Ferndown "B" 563
31 Emmanuel (*) 51
32 St. Michael's (*) 118
(*) = only 3 scorers