YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS
Pos Name School Time
1 P. Notley SMA 7.53
2 R. Brenton BMS 8.05
3 L. Cortauld SMI 8.20
4 L. Harris BPSP 8.24
5 E. Francis BPSP 8.25
6 A. Lane WAR 8.26
7 C. Roaf BPSP 8.27
8 A. Coombes BMS 8.28
9 E. Lewis WAR 8.29
10 I. Tweed BPSP 8.35
11 M. Catchpole BPSP 8.42
12 L. Perry DOW 8.46
13 K. Evans BMS 8.48
14 G. Littlefair LOC 8.49
15 C. B-Donlan SMA 8.50
16 H. Clayton BPSP 8.53
17 H. Aldridge BPSP 8.54
18 E. Davis BLA 8.54
19 D. Burry FER 8.58
20 A. Gibbs BMS 9.01
21 G. Old LOC 9.01
22 C. Seare LOC 9.02
23 D. Maidment SMI 9.05
24 E. Wells ALL 9.08
25 L. Kirkham FER 9.08
26 E. Aldridge BPSP 9.13
27 E. Jack MIL 9.13
28 R. Stott SMA 9.19
29 G. Hart LOC 9.20
30 A. Bilson BMS 9.20
32 J. Wakelin WMS 9.24
33 E. Wilcox BPSP 9.28
34 A. Alcock SMA 9.31
35 C. Phillips BPSP 9.31
36 C. Witt CRA 9.34
37 L. Viney WAR 9.35
38 E. Hodge SMI 9.36
39 E. Faizey DOW 9.41
40 A. Whiteing BMS 9.42
41 F. Seaby LOC 9.42
42 S. Kyte LOC 9.43
43 G. Boreham HAM 9.44
44 T. Rogers BMS 9.48
45 C. Kill BMS 9.50
46 E. Gardiner SMA 9.53
47 J. Stott SMA 9.54
48 F. Ryall CRA 9.55
49 R. Wilkinson ALL 9.56
50 K. Grimes DOW 9.58
51 Z. Borgonha SMA 10.00
52 G. Rattew HAM 10.07
53 G. M-Barton BMS 10.10
54 M. Bruce ALL 10.10
55 L. Godley SMA 10.14
56 E. Wallis LOC 10.14
57 E. Carpenter HAM 10.15
58 G. Cardace ALL 10.15
59 L. Samuels SMA 10.17
60 D. Lee CAN 10.23
61 M. Connor ALL 10.24
62 A. Barber CRA 10.24
63 J. Atkins HAM 10.25
64 C. Leney HAM 10.26
65 C. March WAR 10.28
66 L. Miller SAN 10.30
67 E. Ridley SMI 10.33
68 A. L-Stevens LOC 10.39
69 R. Varney WAR 10.52
70 J. Ford WAR 10.53
71 N. Mooney SAN 11.00
72 J. Driver FER 11.01
73 J. Lake TAL 11.03
74 R. Collins TAL 11.04
75 A. Bamber SAN 11.08
76 J. Lanceley BPSP 11.10
77 L. Marchant WAR 11.10
78 M. Young WMS 11.12
79 D. Williams WAR 11.16
80 E. Marchant HAM 11.16
81 H. Farmer SAN 11.18
82 H. Woodhouse CAN 11.21
83 N. Wells ALL 11.22
84 E. Vivian ALL 11.24
85 N. Edwards LOC 11.24
86 A. Blandford EMM 11.26
87 C. Langford ALL 11.31
88 C. Hutton ALL 11.32
89 A. Allen CAN 11.48
90 A. Parslaw WAR 11.50
91 D. Sa ALL 11.51
92 S. Pugh SAN 11.52
93 E. Window ALL 11.54
94 B. Ellis CRA 12.00
95 A. Rocha SMA 12.26
96 J. Hallett SAN 12.36
97 K. Fowler SAN 12.51
98 L. Hicks SMA 12.52
99 R. Allen CRA 13.02
100 P. Dougan WAR 13.11
101 S. Harper WAR 13.16
102 S. Cullen WAR 13.22
103 A. Best WAR 13.29
104 L. Turtle WAR 13.43
105 N. Iles WAR 13.50
106 P. Milsom TAL 13.55
Teams:
1 B. Powell & St. Peter's 26
2 Broadstone 43
3 B. Powell & St. Peter's "B" 70
4 St. Mary's 78
5 Lockyer's 86
6 Wareham 117
7 St. Michael's 131
8 Broadstone "B" 159
9 Allenbourn 185
10 St. Mary's "B" 199
11 Lockyer's "B" 207
12 Hamworthy 215
13 Cranborne 240
14 Sandford 293
15 Wareham "B" 306
16 Allenbourn "B" 315
17 Wareham "C" 408
18 Downlands (*) 101
19 Ferndown (*) 116
20 Canford Heath (*) 229
21 Talbot (*) 253