YEAR 6 / 7 BOYS
Pos Name School Time
1 B. Mogg BPSP 7.15
2 C. Young SAN 7.15
3 H. Graven SMA 7.22
4 S. Parker FER 7.24
5 A. Martin BPSP 7.33
6 S. Walrond TAL 7.38
7 J. Manley BMS 7.46
8 D. Gegg WAR 7.48
9 T. Mallett BMS 7.49
10 A. Cook FER 7.51
11 A. Frohlich HAM 7.52
12 J. Turner WMS 7.52
13 S. Pugh BMS 7.54
14 H. Trent BMS 7.55
15 W. Cull SAN 7.56
16 M. Logan BPSP 7.57
17 M. Collins BMS 7.57
18 J. Williams SMI 7.59
19 S. Marzetti WMS 8.05
20 G. Newbury BMS 8.06
21 S. Elliott SMA 8.06
22 M. Higbee BMS 8.06
23 M. Sonner SAN 8.06
24 T. Filkins BLA 8.08
25 E. Head EMM 9.45
26 G. Westlake SAN 8.12
27 J. Fossey BMS 8.13
28 A. Thurbon CRA 8.14
29 T. Pottinger BMS 8.15
30 S. Gale WAR 8.16
31 O. Spriggs SMA 8.16
32 D. Bissell BMS 8.16
33 E. Netherton BLA 8.17
34 T. Rutten CRA 8.18
35 B. Waldron LOC 8.18
36 J. Daniels WAR 8.19
37 A. Collins SMI 8.19
38 H. Ovington ALL 8.20
39 J. Snook SMI 8.20
40 C. Robb ALL 8.21
41 O. Tomic BPSP 8.21
42 O. Bajjada ALL 8.22
43 J. Osborne SMA 8.23
44 W. Sonner SAN 8.23
45 O. Collings ALL 8.23
46 C. Doe TAL 8.24
47 J. Norris SAN 8.24
48 E. Jones LOC 8.24
49 O. Tinsley HAM 8.24
50 L. Mitchell HAM 8.25
51 S. Lawrence CAN 8.26
52 T. Neall SMI 8.26
53 D. Guy LOC 8.28
54 M. Payne LOC 8.29
55 P. Hemsworth LOC 8.30
56 S. Harris BPSP 8.33
57 H. McConnell WAR 8.34
58 S. Darragh BPSP 8.36
59 G. McArthur SMA 8.37
60 M. Carpenter HAM 8.37
61 S. Gooch WAR 8.38
62 R. Jenkins WAR 8.38
63 J. Howe LOC 8.39
64 T. Callaghan WMS 8.42
65 P. P-Esteban CAN 8.43
66 J. Holland SAN 8.44
67 S. Trenchard SAN 8.45
68 K. Thorne CAN 8.46
69 O. Allcock SMA 8.47
70 L. Scobie SMA 8.48
71 H. Greenway BPSP 8.48
72 S. Phippard SAN 8.49
73 O. Farnfield EMM 8.49
74 E. Hicks BOV 8.49
75 J. Goldsack BOV 8.49
76 N. Bajjada ALL 8.50
77 S. Allen WAR 8.51
78 S. Card BPSP 8.52
79 W. King SAN 8.54
80 P. McCarron WAR 8.56
81 A. Salazar BPSP 8.57
82 H. Fripp SMA 8.58
83 M. Warwick FER 8.58
84 D. Lagan SMA 8.58
85 J. Curphey HAM 8.59
86 S. Thomas BPSP 9.01
87 S. Long CRA 9.01
88 J.Pike ALL 9.04
89 J. Sheppard TAL 9.04
90 A. Durrant CAN 9.05
92 A. Wilmett FER 9.05
93 M. Roberts TAL 9.07
95 N. Moore LOC 9.09
98 B. Harris EMM 9.10
99 T. Godley SMA 9.11
100 A. Scott SAN 9.11
101 C. Stones ALL 9.11
102 L. Tobin AW 9.11
103 H. Lane BPSP 9.12
104 B. Keen SMA 9.14
105 M. Mills SMA 9.15
106 J. Webster SMA 9.16
107 D. Lyons BOV 9.19
109 T. Fisher SMA 9.22
110 T. Hubbard SAN 9.23
111 C. Langton EMM 9.24
112 J. Jenner SAN 9.25
113 D. Shearing CRA 9.26
114 H. Bowles HAM 9.27
115 S. Allen SAN 9.29
118 S. Maskell CRA 9.31
119 B. Armitage TAL 9.32
120 A. Hinks ALL 9.34
121 T. Moors HAM 9.34
123 N. England SAN 9.41
124 A. Watkins SAN 9.44
125 E. Lovell WMS 9.45
126 R. Matthews SMA 9.47
127 L. Harvell WMS 9.49
128 D. Elliott SMA 9.49
129 A. Stanley LOC 9.53
130 S. Brown CRA 9.54
132 J. McNally EMM 10.34
133 G. Jarvis SAN 10.36
134 W. Spriggs SMA 11.00
135 J. Johnson DOW 11.14
136 N. Wiggett CAN 11.36
137 O. Guest CAN 11.38
138 M. Buczah WMS 12.11
Teams:
1 Broadstone 43
2 B. Powell & St. Peter's 63
3 Sandford 66
4 Broadstone "B" 86
5 St. Mary's 98
6 Wareham 131
7 St. Michael's 146
8 Allenbourn 165
9 Hamworthy 170
10 Ferndown 189
11 Lockyer's 190
12 West Moors 220
13 Sandford "B" 224
14 Talbot 234
15 Cranborne 262
16 B. Powell & St. Peter's "B" 263
17 Canford Heath  274
18 Wareham "B" 280
19 St. Mary's "B" 280
20 Emmanuel 307
21 Lockyer's "B" 342
22 Allenbourn "B" 385
23 St. Mary's "C" 392
24 St. Mary's "D" 469
25 Bovington (*) 256
(*) = only 3 scorers