Year 6 & 7 Girls
Pos Name School Time
1 L.Courtauld SMI 6. 59
2 P.Notley SMA 7. 07
3 K.McDonald BPSP 12
4 R.Brenton BMS 21
5 L.Harris BPSP 22
6 A.Coombes BMS 25
7 I.Tweed BPSP 28
8 E.Davis BLA 30
9 A.Lane WAR 34
10 M.Catchpole BPSP 40
11 G.Littlefair LOC 41
12 C.Seare LOC 43
13 K.Evans BMS 46
14 E.Lewis WAR 47
15 D.Maidment SMI 53
16 J.Burry FER 57
17 A.Gibbs BMS 58
18 L.Kirkham FER 59
19 A.Bilson BMS 8. 01
20 C.Jones CHM 04
21 D.Burry FER 08
22 L.Grisdale BMS 11
23 I.Marchant BPSP 12
24 L.Perry DOW 13
25 A.Alcock SMA 13
26 E.Faizey DOW 14
27 E.Griffin BMS 14
28 E.Jack MILL 17
29 N.Maud WAR 18
30 T.Rogers BMS 21
31 L.Viney WAR 22
32 G.Hart LOC 23
33 R.Wilkinson ALL 24
34 C.B-Donlon SMA 26
35 E.Ridley SMI 27
36 J.Wakelin WM 28
37 A.Gray BMS 29
38 E.Wells ALL 30
39 J.Driver FER 30
40 A.Whiteing BMS 33
41 H.Turner EMM 34
42 E.Wallis LOC 36
43 C.Kill BMS 37
44 A.L-Stevens LOC 42
45 C.Phillips BPSP 45
46 H.O'Sullivan HAM 49
47 A.Burton FER 52
48 J.Atkins HAM 9. 01
49 L.Miller SAN 02
50 B.Seare LOC 05
51 G.Rattew HAM 08
52 E.Hodge SMI 11
53 G.Boreham HAM 16
54 K.Grimes DOW 18
55 S.Pugh SAN 19
56 L.Godley SMA 25
57 F.Squarrell SAN 34
58 G.Edom LOC 38
59 G.Pearce ALL 40
60 Z.Borgonha SMA 45
61 D.White WAR 55
62 H.Bates ALL 56
63 M.Young WM 57
64 A.Pike SAN 59
65 M.Connor ALL 10. 00
66 K.Moore EMM 01
67 C.Langfrod ALL 03
68 C.Hotton ALL 03
69 E.Vivian ALL 17
18
71 R.O'Connor SMA 19
72 C.Leney HAM 19
73 A.Blandford EMM 20
74 S.B-Donlon SMA 21
75 S.Viccars TUR 21
76 S.Thomas SAN 23
77 R.Findler SAN 26
78 R.Varney WAR 30
79 H.Woodhouse CHM 37
80 42
81 42
82 43
83 K.Kane TUR 44
84 N.Mooney SAN 46
85 J.Hallett SAN 47
86 C.Voisey WM 11. 08
87 A.Best WAR 09
88 10
89 M.Joyce SAN 11
90 R.Ellis FER 17
91 J.Edroff FER 17
92 L.Davies WAR 21
93 29
94 30
95 C.Pollard CHM 30
96 36
97 37
98 39
99 41
100 TAL 12. 22
101 J.Jacobs CHM 27
102 C.Vivers HAM 31
103 40
104 49
105 T.Watson SAN 13. 18
Teams:
1 B. Powell & St. P 25
2 Broadstone A 40
3 Wareham A 83
4 Ferndown  94
5 Lockyer's 97
6 Broadstone B 98
7 St. Michael's 103
8 St. Mary's 117
9 Allenbourn A 192
10 Hamworthy 198
11 Sandford A 225
12 Allenbourn B 269
13 Canford Heath 295
14 Wareham B 318
15 Sandford B 322
16 Downlands (*) 104
17 Emmanuel (*) 180
18 West Moors (*) 185