Year 6 & 7 Boys
Pos Name School Time
1 B.Mogg BPSP 6. 18
2 C.Young SAN 19
3 S.Parker FMS 28
4 T.Filkins BLA 35
5 D.Gegg WAR 41
6 T.Mallett BMS 46
7 J.Turner WM 48
8 S.Pugh BMS 49
9 M.Collins BMS 50
10 M.Logan BPSP 51
11 J.Manley BMS 54
12 D.Snoxell BPSP 54
13 A.Cook FMS 57
14 S.Abolghassen HAM 7. 00
15 S.Quaterman LOC 00
16 J.Kaye EMM 01
17 L.Clements HAM 2
18 D.Bissell BMS 02
19 O.Spriggs SMA 03
20 L.Mitchell HAM 04
21 M.Higbee BMS 07
22 H.Trent BMS 09
23 S.Gale WAR 10
24 E.Head EMM 10
25 G.Westlake SAN 12
26 J.Mathews SMI 12
27 A.Martin BPSP 13
28 T.Philp BOV 13
29 TAL 14
30 TAL 15
31 M.Payne LOC 15
32 E.Neverton BLA 18
33 T.Pottinger BMS 17
34 P.Hemsworth LOC 18
35 T.Neall SMI 18
36 M.Sonner SAN 18
37 A.Salazar BPSP 19
38 W.Sonner SAN 19
39 B.Waldon LOC 21
40 S.Marzetti WM 23
41 S.Elliott SMA 24
42 D.Guy LOC 25
43 R.Lutman WAR 25
44 J.Daniels WAR 26
45 T.Pugh BMS 27
46 C.Foy BMS 29
47 T.Stannard EMM 29
48 T.Callaghan WM 29
49 J.Snook SMI 30
50 S.Booth SAN 30
51 G.Newbury BMS 30
52 B.Cronk LOC 31
53 B.Pape TUR 34
54 R.Webber WAR 34
55 J.Curphey HAM 35
56 G.McArthur SMA 36
57 J.Pike ALL 37
58 L.Scoble SMA 38
59 S.Lawrence CHM 39
60 M.Carpenter HAM 40
61 40
62 S.Thomas BPSP 41
63 E.Hicks BOV 42
64 S.Darragh BPSP 42
65 S.Trenchard SAN 43
66 P.McCarron WAR 43
67 A.Pugh TUR 49
68 S.Gooch WAR 50
69 S.Axon WAR 51
70 S.Godfrey ALL 52
71 O.Bujjada ALL 52
72 A.Scott SAN 53
73 H.Greenway BPSP 53
74 E.Lovell WM 54
75 J.Daly BOV 56
76 A.Wilmets FMS 56
77 E.Jones LOC 57
78 J.McNally EMM 57
79 H.Benn ALL 58
80 A.Durrant CHM 59
81 59
82 S.Reeks SMI 59
83 8. 00
84 00
85 01
86 A.Allcock SMA 01
87 02
88 M.Mills SMA 02
89 K.Thorne CHM 03
90 M. Mills SMA 03
91 E.Baczala SAN 03
92 D.Lyons BOV 04
93 R.Williams LOC 04
94 J.Castello SMA 04
95 J.Hollingworth SMA 05
96 C.McKintosh ALL 05
97 R.Malcolm TUR 05
98 T.Moors HAM 06
99 C.Langton EMM 06
100 C.Barton TUR 06
101 M.Timins ALL 07
102 C.Francis FMS 07
103 B.Rea TUR 09
104 09
105 09
106 R.Mathews SMA 10
107 N.Bujjada ALL 11
108 S.Phippard SAN 11
109 T.Godley SMA 13
110 N.Wiggett CHM 14
111 T.Hubbard SAN 15
112 16
113 O.Cutmore SAN 16
114 17
115 18
116 T.Randle SMA 18
117 F.Ely FMS 19
118 21
119 J.Webster SMA 22
120 A.Gough BOV 22
121 E.Labouchardiere ALL 22
122 T.Fisher SMA 23
123 L.Harvey WM 23
124 M.Collins BOV 23
125 B.Meaden SAN 26
126 S.Allen SAN 26
127 R.Trim SAN 27
128 H.Fielding SAN 32
129 T.Johnson EMM 33
130 J.Columbine CHM 35
131 B.Wellham EMM 34
132 M.Rolleston BMS 44
133 A.Watkins SAN 47
134 47
135 G.Jarvis SAN 48
136 M.Christopher SMA 49
137 J.Cluett SMA 53
138 TAL 54
139 J.Ogilvie BOV 59
140 J.Hammond ALL 9. 10
141 S.Deeble WM 13
142 15
143 M.Forward ALL 17
144 TAL 18
145 TAL 19
146 R.Howard LOC 19
147 L.Green ALL 22
148 B.Joyce ALL 23
149 A.Norton FMS 49
150 J.Lee FMS 10. 00
151 01
152 S.Fytche SAN 01
153 09
154 R.Biles SAN 25
155 30
156 M.Burscah WM 32
157 R.Harris TUR 41
158 R.Rudd TUR 42
159 N.Stubbs FMS 42
160
161 L.Ballard TUR
162 K.Everett SAN
Teams:
1 Broadstone A 34
2 B. Powell & St. P A 50
3 Broadstone B 94
4 Hamworthy 106
5 Wareham A 115
6 Sandford A 119 (better 4th scorer)
7 Lockyer's A 119
8 Emmanuel 165
9 West Moors 169
10 St. Mary's  A 174
11 St. Michael's 192
12 Ferndown Middle A 194
13 B. Powell & St. P B 236
14 Wareham B 257
15 Bovington 258
16 Lockyer's B 264
17 Broadstone C 274
18 Allenbourn A 277
19 Sandford B 278
20 Turlin Moor A 317
21 Canford Heath 338
22 Talbot Combined 341
23 St. Mary's B 365
24 Allenbourn B 425
25 St. Mary's  C 450
26 Sandford C 457
27 Sandford D 516
28 Ferndown Middle B 575
29 Allenbourn C 578
30 Turlin Moor B 579
31 Sandford E 601