Year 6 & 7 Boys
Pos Name School Time
1 C.Young SAN 7. 19
2 B.Mogg BPSP 20
3 H.Graven SMA 22
4 T.Blah SMI 25
5 S.Parker FER 30
6 A.Martin BPSP 35
7 D.Gegg WAR 39
8 A.Frohlich HAM 44
9 M.Collins BMS 46
10 t.Mallett BMS 47
11 S.Pugh BMS 49
12 A.Cook FER 49
13 H.Trent BMS 50
14 M.Higbee BMS 51
15 H.Firth CHM 51
16 D.Snoxell BPSP 52
17 M.Logan BPSP 53
18 J.Kaye EMM 55
19 S.Walrond TAL 55
20 S.Quaterman LOC 56
21 J.Turner WMMS 59
22 C.Doe TAL 8. 00
23 J.Snook SMI 00
24 T.Neall SMI 01
25 T.Filkins BLA 01
26 J.Williams SMI 02
27 O.Tinsley HAM 03
28 O.Spriggs SMA 04
29 T.Philp BOV 04
30 D.Bissell BMS 05
31 J.Fossey BMS 06
32 S.Gale WAR 07
33 E.Head EMM 09
34 T.Pottinger BMS 10
35 J.Manley BMS 11
36 G.Newbury BMS 12
37 M.Sonner SAN 13
38 P.Burrows BPSP 14
39 S.Darragh BPSP 17
40 S.Gooch WAR 18
41 D.Guy LOC 19
42 M.Payne LOC 20
43 R.Howard LOC 21
44 H.Greenway BPSP 25
45 P.Hemsworth LOC 25
46 B.Waldron LOC 26
47 J.Daniels WAR 26
48 T.Pugh BMS 27
49 J.Fisheer SAN 27
50 L.Mitchell HAM 29
51 J.Osborne SMA 29
52 J.Blake WAR 30
53 G.McArttur SMA 30
54 S.Elliott SMA 31
55 G.Westlake SAN 31
56 C.Foy BMS 32
57 S.Card BPSP 34
58 A.Salazar BPSP 36
59 E.Netherton BLA 36
60 M.Carpenter HAM 37
61 B.Cronk LOC 38
62 J.Norris SAN 38
63 S.Trenchard SAN 39
64 J.Holland SAN 40
65 O.Alcock SMA 41
66 E.Jones LOC 43
67 P.McCarron WAR 43
68 H.Bowles HAM 44
69 S.Axon WAR 44
70 J.Howe LOC 47
71 B.Pape TUR 47
72 E.Hicks BOV 48
73 R.Williams LOC 48
74 A.Pugh TUR 50
75 S.Harris BPSP 51
76 M.Warwick FER 52
77 L.Scoble SMA 53
78 J.Daly BOV 55
79 E.Baczala SAN 57
80 S.Phippard SAN 58
81 S.Lawrence CHM 59
82 J.Curphey HAM 9. 00
83 01
84 T.Pierce SAN 02
85 R.Riley DOW 02
86 T.Moors HAM 03
87 E.Rayner EMM 07
88 K.Lawford EMM 08
89 H.Lillie SAN 09
90 J.Castello SMA 10
91 T.Randle SMA 10
92 J.Goldsack BOV 11
93 D.Lyons BOV 12
94 C.Barton TUR 13
95 J.Jenner SAN 14
96 A.Wilmett FER 15
97 R.Malcolm TUR 15
98 J.Webster SMA 16
99 T.Fisher SMA 16
100 G.Watson FER 17
101 D.Lagan SMA 8
102 T.Godley SMA 20
103 E.Lovell WMMS 21
104 K.Thorne CHM 22
105 M.Fagin WAR 24
106 J.Cluett SMA 28
107 O.Cullimore SAN 29
108 A.Durrant CHM 29
109 J.Columbine CHM 30
110 S.Allen SAN 30
111 L.Tobin AW 31
112 A.O'Hara WAR 32
113 A.Watkins SAN 34
114 t.Stephens BOV 40
115 R.Mathews SMA 41
116 M.Collins BOV 43
117 J.Gynes WAR 44
118 N.England SAN 45
119 A.Witham SAN 46
120 A.Scott SAN 48
121 T.Guilfoyle WAR 50
122 T.Waterman WAR 51
123 B.Maguiness WAR 52
124 M.Mills SMA 53
125 S.B-Smith FER 55
126 J.McNally EMM 58
127 S.Allen WAR 10. 01
128 L.Poulton WAR 05
129 M.Rolleson BMS 08
130 L.Piper WMMS 18
131 S.Deeble WMMS 20
132 J.Williams TAL 23
133 B.Swain TUR 28
134 A.Stanley LOC 29
135 N.Wiggett CHM 34
136 B.Meaden SAN 35
137 S.Davey SAN 36
138 L.Harvell WMMS 39
139 G.Jarvis SAN 40
140 L.Armitage FER 40
141 W.Slack WAR 50
142 N.Moore LOC 51
143 A.Norton FER 56
144 J.Lee FER 58
145 J.Kitchen HAM 11. 00
146 M.Hester CHM 01
147 H.Williams CHM 08
148 B.Armitage TAL 10
149 C.Clarke SAN 11
150 R.Rudd TUR 11
151 L.Deacon TUR 15
152 A.Tibbey SAN 17
153 J.Honeywell SAN 18
154 J.Hollingsworth SMA 12. 17
155 J.Johnson DOW 36
156 N.Stubbs FER 45
157 M.Morris WAR 52
158 M.Buczah WMMS
159 D.Ferguson TAL
TEAMS
1 B. Powell & St. P A 41
2 Broadstone A 43
3 St. Michael's 77
4 Broadstone B 109
5 Wareham A 126
6 St. Mary's A 135
7 Sandford A 142
8 Hamworthy A 145
9 Lockyer's A 146
10 Broadstone C 175
11 B. Powell & St. P B 178
12 Ferndown A 189
13 Lockyer's B 218
14 Emmanuel 226
15 Sandford B 268
16 Bovington 271
17 St. Mary's B 286
18 Wareham B 293
19 Canford Heath A 308
20 Talbot 321
21 Turlin Moor 336
22 Sandford C 348
23 Hamworthy B 381
24 West Moors 385
25 St. Mary's C 389
26 Lockyer's C 419
27 St. Mary's D 447
28 Sandford E 448
29 Wareham C 472
30 Ferndown B 508
31 Sandford F 512
32 Wareham D 519
33 Canford Heath B 537
34 Sandford G 593