Year 6 & 7 Girls
Pos Name School        Time
1 D. Shrosbree (C) SMI 5. 24
2 E. Francis BPSP 31
3 L. Barfoot SAN 44
4 L. Black SMI 46
5 B. Davies EMM 46
6 C. Coombes BMS 49
7 L. Courtauld SMI 50
8 P. Notley SMA 52
9 L. Harris BPSP 56
10 M. Catchpole BPSP 6. 00
11 D. Rowlands BLA 01
12 E. Hilborne BMS 01
13 A. Coombes BMS 05
14 A. Moore BMS 09
15 H. Dodd EMM 10
16 C. Hanns BOV 10
17 S. Davies BMS 10
18 P. Holden WM 19
19 H. Darragh BPSP 19
20 R. Rattray HAM 24
21 R. Brenton BMS 24
22 C. Roberts BMS 27
23 E. Lewis WAR 28
24 K. Matthews BMS 28
25 S. Short CHM 29
26 S. Logan BMS 30
27 K. Barrat-Donlon SMA 31
28 L. Ferency BMS 34
29 D. Roberts BPSP 36
30 T. Rogers BMS 37
31 L. Godley SMA 39
32 A. Griffin EMM 41
33 A. Stevens HAM 42
34 R. Stott SMA 44
35 K. Matzen WAR 46
36 A. Gibbs BMS 51
37 A. Morris SMA 52
38 N. Gray SMA 53
39 L. Woolley WAR 53
40 B. Connor ALL 58
41 C. Stevens HAM 7. 01
42 C. Kill BMS 03
43 E. King BPSP 04
44 G. Old LOC 04
45 C. Seare LOC 05
46 I. Marchant BPSP 06
47 E. Faizey DOW 07
48 J. Atkins HAM 07
49 A. Curnow LOC 08
50 K. Grimes DOW 08
51 K. Perring SMA 10
52 C. Greenway BPSP 11
53 J. Wakelin WM 11
54 K. Moore EMM 14
55 M. Richies SAN 14
56 M. Starr HAM 15
57 R. Eyres CHM 27
58 S. Neal FMS 27
59 C. Payne CHM 28
60 A. Berry WM 30
61 30
62 G. Edom LOC 30
63 F. Hodge SAN 31
64 H. Jack BLA 31
65 K. Hughes FMS 33
66 C. Snoxell BPSP 39
67 C. Best SAN 42
68 M. Plunkett FMS 46
69 Z. Borgonha SMA 51
70 S. Morris SMA 52
71 E. Bishop FMS 54
72 L. Hicks SMA 55
73 R. O'Connor SMA 56
74 N. Griffiths DOW 57
75 E. Llewllyn CHM 58
76 A. Wilson CHM 8. 01
77 F. Holland CHM 07
78 A. Blandford EMM 08
79 G. Short WAR 11
80 L. Davis WAR 15
81 L. Bluck WM 21
82 A. Biles SAN 26
83 N. Horn SMI 29
84 K. England SAN 38
85 E. Cross BMS 9. 15
86 K. Coombes WM 23
87 T. Farramus WM
88 E. Richardson SMA
89 N. Wakelin WM
90 S. Stevens WM
91 T. Lewis BOV
Teams:
1 B. Powell & t. P A 40
2 Broadstone A 45
3 Broadstone B 84
4 St. Michael's 95
5 St. Mary's A 100
6 Emmanuel 106
7 Broadstone C 120
8 Hamworthy 142
9 B. Powell & t. P B 170
10 Wareham 176
11 Sandford 188
12 St. Mary's B 195
13 Lockyer's 200
14 West Moors A 212
15 Canford Heath 216
16 Ferndown Middle 262
17 St. Mary's C 303
18 West Moors B 352
19 Downlands (*) 171
(*) = only three scorers