Year 6 & 7 Boys
Pos Name School       Time
1 C. Moore (C) EMM 8. 24
2 A. Clayton BPSP 31
3 S. Ham BPSP 36
4 R. Marsh OAK 38
5 C. Young SAN 42
6 W. Gourlay BMS 47
7 A. Hamner OAK 49
8 J. Rafferty CC 50
9 D. Snoxell BPSP 51
10 R. Keates BMS 52
11 J. Goodworth BMS 55
12 D. Patterson CHM 55
13 H. Jose CC 59
14 C. Mewman CHM 9. 03
15 O. Soulsby SMA 06
16 M. Bowie BMS 07
17 T. Mallett BMS 11
18 L. Sadler LYT 13
19 S. Pugh BMS 17
20 L. Schmidt SMA 19
21 T. Filkins AW 21
22 A. Frohlish HAM 21
23 J. Currell LOC 26
24 S. Maidment SMI 27
25 A. Robb ALL 27
26 M. Logan BPSP 28
27 D. Baker WM 28
28 J. Sullivan FMS 29
29 R. Mallace SMI 29
30 E. Head EMM 31
31 L. Bailey CHM 31
32 J. Baker BMS 32
33 J. Mills SMI 34
34 L. Middlewich BPSP 35
35 R. Spivey SAN 36
36 G. Catto CC 36
37 L. Trew BMS 37
38 G. Curtis WM 38
39 A. Lee HAY 39
40 S. Bewley HAM 39
41 D. Bissell BMS 40
42 C. Quinn SMI 41
43 T. Worth SMA 41
44 T. Pottinger BMS 42
45 A. cook FMS 43
46 J. Wright LYT 44
47 S. Ball FMS 45
48 J. Fossey BMS 47
49 H. Greenway BPSP 48
50 C. Terry OAK 48
51 W. Sonner SAN 50
52 L. Ashford BPSP 56
53 C. Foy BMS 58
54 O. Spriggs SMA 59
55 G. Newbury BMS 10. 00
56 L. Clarke LOC 03
57 C. Platt WM 05
58 S. Hooper WM 06
59 J. Lovell WM 12
60 G. McArthur SMA 16
61 K. Wiltshire ALL 16
62 S. Booth SAN 16
63 T. Blah LOC 17
64 J. Ricketts HAM 17
65 J. Curphy HAM 18
66 M. Sonner SAN 18
67 C. Ross-Read BMS 19
68 K. Woolway CHM 19
69 W. Cull SAN 20
70 S. Card BPSP 21
71 M. Carpenter HAM 22
72 A. Fair BMS 23
73 E. Jones LOC 24
74 H. Firth CHM 24
75 J. Parker BMS 24
76 L. Tobin AW 25
77 E. Price DOW 26
78 J. Wright EMM 27
79 A. Russell EMM 29
80 S. Baker SMA 32
81 J. Stark SMA 34
82 L. Cave OAK 36
83 37
84 J. Webster SMA 38
85 D. Abley WM 39
86 C. Standen DOW 40
87 40
88 O. Downey CC 41
89 C. Viney WAR 42
90 G. Goodall WAR 43
91 B. Davies SAN 44
92 R. West BMS 45
93 C. Marsden LOC 46
94 J. Ryall HAM 46
95 J. Holland SAN 47
96 M. Arnoute LOC 47
97 C. Graham HAM 49
98 S. Quaterman LOC 51
99 M. Maud SMA 52
100 M. Porter FMS 54
101 S. Pearson LOC 56
102 T. Callaghan WM 59
103 J. Murphy SAN 11. 00
104 J. Guilfoyle WAR 02
105 A. Marsh SAN 03
106 E. Lovell WM 03
107 A. Smith HAM 04
108 K. Jones SAN 05
109 L. Scoble SMA 09
110 M. Thomas SAN 10
111 S. Trenchard SAN 11
112 G. Westlake SAN 13
113 A. Gough BOV 17
114 D. Loyons BOV 21
115 R. Mathews SMA 24
116 C. Denison ALL 26
117 M. George BOV 32
118 L. Norman SAN 35
119 M. Norman WM 37
120 G. Eyles SAN 38
121 C. Gardiner SMA 40
122 S. Houghton CC 53
123 D. Bennett SMA 12. 01
124 M. Gilbert WM 03
125 J. Read SAN 04
126 J. McNally EMM 04
127 L. Bedford WAR 09
128 J. Harris SAN 16
129 D. Lapthorne FMS 26
130 J. Stevenson ALL 29
131 M. Orchard WAR 31
132 D. Bevan SMA 31
133 S. Davey SAN 33
134 S. Biss WM 36
135 C. Tomlinson CHM 36
136 B. Pocknell HAY 44
137 K. Wilson WM 45
138 S. Fisher HAM 48
139 L. Stevens WM 49
140 J. Cluett SMA 50
141 04
142 19
143 S. Christopher WAR 20
144 J. Hook WM 21
145 S. Harding FMS 28
146 R. Trim SAN
147 J. Terrar WAR
148 A. Short CHM
149
150 J. Cooke WM
151 M. Shenton WM
152 K. Barnes WM
Teams:
1 B.  Powell & St.  P A 40
2 Broadstone A 43
3 Broadstone B 105
4 Canford Heath 125
5 St.  Michael's 128
6 St.  Mary's A 132
7 Oakdale 143
8 Castle Court 145
9 Sandford A 153
10 West Moors A 180
11 Broadstone C 186
12 Emmanuel 188
13 Hamworthy A 191
14 B.  Powell & St.  P B 205
15 Lockyer's A 215
16 Ferndown Middle 220
17 Broadstone D 269
18 St.  Mary's B 305
19 Sandford B 321
20 Allenbourn 332
21 West Moors B 352
22 Hamworthy B 369
23 Lockyer's B 388
24 Wareham 410
25 Sandford C 426
26 St.  Mary's C 444
27 Sandford D 461
28 West Moors C 514
29 Sandford E 532
30 West Moors D 585
31 Bovington (*) 344
(*) = only three scorers