Year 6 & 7 Girls
Pos Name School Time
1 N. Guiney BPSP 5. 40
2 A. Moore BMS 42
3 E. Francis BPSP 46
4 C. Coombes BMS 58
5 L. Black SMI 58
6 L. Cortauld SMI 59
7 E. Hilborne BMS 6. 00
8 C. Roberts BMS 00
9 B. Davies EMM 02
10 M. Lancaster LOC 05
11 K. Mathews BMS 06
12 L. Barfoot SAN 07
13 S. Davies BMS 08
14 A. Lane WAR 10
15 10
16 11
17 L. Harris BPSP 13
18 H. Dodd EMM 16
19 P. Notley SMA 18
20 H. Darragh BPSP 21
21 M. Catchpole BPSP 23
22 A. Coombes BMS 25
23 R. Brenton BMS 26
24 S. Logan BMS 27
25 S. Short CAN 27
26 L. Benbow BOV 28
27 D. Rowlands BLA 30
28 P. Rogers SMA 36
29 K. Haas BOV 37
30 R. Stott SMA 39
31 L. Ferenczy BMS 39
32 A. Stevens HAM 40
33 R. Lowe SMI 42
34 . Maud WAR 44
35 N. Element HIL 44
36 A. Griffin EMM 45
37 P. Holden WMM 45
38 A. Morris SMA 45
39 R. Morrison SMA 46
40 C. Stevens HAM 47
41 T. Rogers BMS 49
42 C. B-Donlan SMA 50
43 B. Whitwell WAR 50
44 A. Matthews HAM 50
45 A. Fisher SAN 50
46 J. Atkins HAM 51
47 L. Peters SAN 51
48 E. Wilkinson BPSP 53
49 K. Rattray HAM 55
50 K. Matzen WAR 55
51 L. Godley SMA 59
52 C. Greenway BPSP 7. 00
53 E. Ward WAR 01
54 H. Simpson TUR 04
55 C. Kill BMS 04
56 S. B-Donley SMA 06
57 K. Perring SMA 07
58 N. Grey SMA 08
59 Z. Borgohna SMA 08
60 A. Whiting BMS 09
61 B. Corbin HAY 10
62 I. Ibbotson WAR 11
63 A. Gibbs BMS 12
64 E. King BPSP 13
65 K. Hopkinson ALL 13
66 K. Moor EMM 16
67 S. Meaden BOV 18
68 C. Lock TUR 19
69 D. Frost WAR 22
70 E. Lewis WAR 24
71 S. Morris SMA 31
72 A. Berry WMM 36
73 C. Payne CAN 37
74 J. Wakelin WMM 39
75 C. Milham LOC 41
76 H. Allsop CAN 43
77 L. Barrett HAM 43
78 L. Bluck WMM 51
79 R. Trotman HAY 53
80 J. Laffan SAN 57
81 8. 11
82 E. Llewellyn CAN 12
83 ??? WAR 18
84 K. England SAN 28
85 N. Cook BOV 29
86 N. Smith LOC 34
87 K. Coombes WMM 35
88 E. Hall SMA 37
89 R. Nelms SMA 38
90 J. Riggs LOC 41
91 C. Nelms SMA 42
92 C. Crumpler LOC 42
93 R. McKenzie TUR 43
94 K. England TUR 44
95 K. Moore HAM 47
96 N. Wakelin WMM 51
97 L. Hicks SMA 9. 04
98 E. Garsden HAM 05
99 27
100 28
101 S. Wake CAN 54
102 T. Faramus WMM 55
103 10. 06
104
105
106 E. Richardson SMA
107 P. Renouf WMM
Teams:
1 Broadstone A 21
2 B. Powell & St.P A 41
3 Broadstone B 69
4 St. Mary's A 113
5 Emmanuel 129
6 Wareham A 141
7 Broadstone C 151
8 Hamworthy A 162
9 Sandford 184
10 B. Powell & St.P B 185
11 St. Mary's B 188
12 Bovington 207
13 St. Mary's C 245
14 Wareham B 254
15 Canford Heath 256
16 West Moors A 261
17 Lockyer's 261
18 Turlin Moor 309
19 Hamworthy B 319
20 St. Mary's D 365
21 West Moors B 392
22 St. Michael's (*) 44
(*) = only three scorers