Year 6 & 7 Boys
Pos Name School Time
1 S. Ham BPSP
2 C. Young SAN
3 R. Keats BMS
4 J. Goodworth BMS
5 A. Clayton BPSP
6 C. Jeavon HAM
7 R. Marsh OAK
8 A. Robb ALL
9 L. Middlewick BPSP
10 M. Bowie BMS
11 B. Mogg BPSP
12 J. Currell LOC
13 D. Snoxell BPSP
14 W. Gourlay BMS
15 J. Baker BMS
16 C. Newman CHM
17 D. Jones EMM
18 S. Maidment SMI
19 S. Pugh BMS
20 R. Mallace SMI
21 D. Gegg WAR
22 D. Muller SAN
23 J. Mills SMI
24 W. Somer SAN
25 O. Soulsby SMA
26 J. Fendley TUR
27 A. Frolisch HAM
28 R. Jenkins WAR
29 D. Bissell BMS
30 J. Fossey BMS
31 E. Hodge SMI
32 D. Baker WM
33 T. Pottinger BMS
34 H. Graven SMA
35 A. Hanmer OAK
36 S. Hall SAN
37 E. Head EMM
38 S. Wrixon EMM
39 L. Trew BMS
40 Z. Hurdle ALL
41 T. Mallett BMS
42
43 E. Tierney EMM
44 L.Clements HAM
45 J. Benham HILL
46 G. Newbury BMS
47 R. Spivey SAN
48 C. Ross-Read BMS
49 T. Worth SMA
50 T. Filkins AW
51 M. Brimson HILL
52 J. Parker BMS
53 N. Sellars EMM
54 J. Williams HILL
55 M. Sonner SAN
56 K. Woolway CHM
57 G. Westlake SAN
58 S. Bewley HAM
59 C. Foy BMS
60 A. Lee HAY
61 O. Spriggs SMA
62 J. Butler HAY
63 M. Logan BPSP
64 R. Cotton ALL
65
66 J. Clemons TUR
67 R. Moss TUR
68 G. Goodall WAR
69 J. Carmichael HAY
70 B. Saunders HAY
71 R. Wiltshire ALL
72 S. Baker SMA
73 L. Rigler HAY
74 S. Hooper WM
75 M. Carpenter HAM
76 C. Marsden LOC
77 C. Viney WAR
78 A. Connolly HILL
79 S. Thomas BPSP
80 S. Darragh BPSP
81 M. Arnouti LOC
82 C. McNair EMM
83 E. Caldicott EMM
84 D. Winwood HILL
85 T. Holden HILL
86 J. Ricketts HAM
87 J. Lovell WM
88 M. Best SMA
89 J. Stark SMA
90
91 S. Brown TUR
92 L. Hall HAY
93 D. Cavendish BOV
94 S. Booth SAN
95 J. Curphy HAM
96 J. Guilfoyle WAR
97 J. Bennett BMS
98 M. Maud SMA
99 L. Jaycock WAR
100
101 E. Lovell WM
102 C. Gardiner SMA
103 L. Scoble SMA
105 B. McGuiness WAR
104 C. Cutter HAY
106 C. Denison ALL
107 S. Gale WAR
108
109 R. Smith ALL
110 G. McArtur SMA
111 J. Webster SMA
112 S. Jupe SMA
113
114
115 J. Hollingworth SMA
116 J. Adoo TUR
117 O. Curtis HAY
118
119 H. Firth CHM
120 K. Wilson WM
121
122
123 A. Fair BMS
124 L. Tobin AW
125
126
127 R. Smith ALL
128 D. Donavon ALL
129 A. Ford HILL
130 N. Mowlem CHM
131 J. Cluett SMA
132 R. Matthews SMA
133 S. Shannon CHM
134 G. Clark SMA
135 C. Tomlinson CHM
136
137 G. Stanley HAM
138 M. Sexton HAM
139
140
141
142 M. Christopher SMA
143 J. Hansford TUR
144 A. Ball ALL
145 G. Kirkman ALL
146 A. Beament LOC
147 B. Smith ALL
148 K. Barnes WM
149
150 M. Gilbert WM
151 J. Hook WM
152 D. Bevan SMA
153
154 E. Santana ALL
155 K. Tocock HAY
156 D. Benney SMA
157 G. Woodford TUR
158 D. Rhatagan TUR
159 A. Whiffen TUR
160
161 K. Holland WM
162
163 J. Ford HILL
164 R. Agate WM
Teams:
1 B. Powell & SP A 26
2 Broadstone A 31
3 Sandford A 84
4 St. Michael's 92
5 Broadstone B 93
6 Emmanuel 135
7 Hamworthy A 135
8 Broadstone C 159
9 St. Mary's A 169
10 Allenbourn A 183
11 Wareham A 194
12 Hillbourne A 228
13 B. Powell & SP B 235
14 Turlin Moor A 250
15 Sandford B 253
16 Broadstone D 256
17 Haymoor A 261
18 West Moors A 294
19 Lockyer's 315
20 Canford Heath 321
21 St. Mary's B 347
22 Haymoor B 386
23 Hamworthy B 393
24 Wareham B 407
25 St. Mary's C 426
26 Hillbourne B 461
27 Allenbourn B 470
28 St. Mary's D 490
29 West Moors B 569
30 Turlin Moor B 574
31 St. Mary's E 584
32 Allenbourn C 590