Year 6 & 7 Girls
Pos Name School        Time
1 N.Guiney BPSP 7. 54
2 A.Moore BMS 58
3 E.Francis BPSP 8. 06
4 D.Shrosbree SMI 09
5 L.Courtauld SMI 15
6 L.Black SMI 26
7 S.Davies BMS 30
8 B.Davies EMM 34
9 D.Rowlands BLA 35
10 L.Benbow BOV 36
11 L.Barfoot SAN 37
12 E.Hilborne BMS 38
13 C.Coombes BMS 40
14 C.Roberts BMS 40
15 H.Dodd EMM 45
16 S.Short CHM 45
17 C.Hanns BOV 46
18 A.Lane WAR 46
19 K.McDonald BPSP 47
20 P.Notley SMA 47
21 K.Matthews BMS 48
22 E.Lewis WAR 49
23 A.Coombes BMS 50
24 L.Harris BPSP 54
25 P.Rogers SMA 55
26 H.Simpson TUR 58
27 R.Stott SMA 9. 00
28 L.Edworthy SMI 03
29 D.Ratray HAM 05
30 S.Logan BMS 08
31 L.Ferenczy BMS 09
32 M.Catchpole BPSP 15
33 R.Brenton BMS 16
34 A.Stevens HAM 18
35 T.Rogers BMS 21
36 27
37 L.Godley SMA 29
38 N.Element HILL 30
39 K.Hass BOV 30
40 C.Barratt-Donlon SMA 31
41 J.Hines ALL 31
42 E.Clarke ALL 32
43 E.Wilkinson BPSP 36
44 K.Matzen WAR 37
45 A.Morris SMA 38
46 R.Morrison SMA 40
47 C.Kill BMS 49
48 N.Gray SMA 49
49 M.McGrath CHM 53
50 H.Griffiths EMM 54
51 C.Greenway BPSP 55
52 K.Perring SMA 10 08
53 E.Powell EMM 11
54 L.Crabb WAR 13
55 H.Jack BLA 20
56 L.Peters SAN 24
57 C.Stevens HAM 26
58 A.Whiting BMS 26
59 N.Maud WAR 27
60 E.Faizey DOW 27
61 D.Frost WAR 28
62 K.Grimes DOW 29
63 H.Allsopp CHM 32
64 C.Payne CHM 35
65 S.Meaden BOV 36
66 J.Atkins HAM 38
67 Z.Borgohna SMA 39
68 E.King BPSP 42
69 L.Snell TUR 43
70 M.Starr HAM 45
71 S.Neal FMS 46
72 M.Byrne WAR 47
73 N.Cook BOV 49
74 S.Calver WAR 51
75 G.Williams BPSP 55
76 R.O'Connor SMA 11 00
77 D.Roberts BPSP 01
78 V.Griffiths DOW 03
79 S.Morris SMA 08
80 F.Robinson HAM 12
81 C.Best SAN 12
82 E.Midgley WAR 13
83 E.Ward WAR 13
84 L.Chevalier WAR 14
85 E.LLewellyn CHM 14
86 S.Islip WAR 23
87 J.Ramsden ALL 29
88 L.Hicks SMA 34
89 A.Mallen LYT 38
90 J.Laffam SAN 39
91 E.Hall SMA 41
92 K.Gordon SAN 42
93 C.Hutchins WAR 49
94 C.McMillan SMA 50
95 K.Solomans DOW 55
96 L.Woolley WAR 56
97 E.Cross BMS 58
98 K.Ogilvie WAR 12. 00
99 R.Trotman HAY 03
100 K.England SAN 07
101 S.Wake CHM 13
102 A.Middleton DOW 15
103 E.Richardson SMA 13. 04
104 S.Townsend BLA 37
105 G.Egan TUR 14. 20
106 K.McFarlane SAN 36
107 C.Moorman HAY
108 K.Trevett HAY
Teams:
1 Broadstone A 34
2 St. Michael's 43
3 B.Powell & St. Peter's A 47
4 Broadstone B 88
5 St. Mary's A 109
6 Emmanuel 126
7 Bovington 131
8 Wareham A 138
9 Broadstone C 146
10 St. Mary's B 179
11 Hamworthy 186
12 Canford Heath 192
13 B.Powell & St. Peter's B 194
14 Sandford 238
15 Wareham B 266
16 St. Mary's C 274
17 Downlands 295
18 Wareham C 335
19 St. Mary's D 376
20 Blandford (*) 168
21 Turlin Moor (*) 200
22 Haymoor (*) 314
(*) = only 3 scorers