Year 6 & 7 Girls
Pos Name School        Time
1 D. Shrosbree SMI 7. 04
2 N. Guiney BPSP 17
3 E. Francis BPSP 19
4 A. Moore BMS 24
5 P. Notley SMA 25
6 L. Black SMI 28
7 C. Coombes BMS 39
8 L. Barfoot SAN 42
9 L. Courtauld SMI 44
10 E. Hilborne BMS 44
11 L. Harris BPSP 46
12 B. Davies EMM 50
13 A. Lane WAR 51
14 S. Davies BMS 52
15 C. Roberts BMS 55
16 D. Rowlands BLA 58
17 H. Darragh BPSP 59
18 S. Logan BMS 8. 01
19 C. Manns BOV 03
20 R. Stott SMA 04
21 A. Coobes BMS 05
22 E. Lewis WAR 06
23 K. Rattray HAM 07
24 A. Courtauld SMI 07
25 S. Short CHM 08
26 R. Brenton BMS 12
27 K. McDonald BPSP 13
28 H. Dodd EMM 14
29 L. Ferenczy BMS 16
30 T. Rogers BMS 20
31 M. Reyner EMM 22
32 M. Catchpole BPSP 23
33 C. B-Donlan SMA 27
34 A. Gibbs BMS 32
35 L. Godley SMA 33
36 A. Morris SMA 38
37 A. Stevens HAM 38
38 K. Matzen WAR 42
39 E. Clarke ALL 42
40 M. Read ALL 43
41 M. Noyce ALL 48
42 D. Roberts BPSP 52
43 56
44 A. Griffin EMM 57
45 R. Morrison SMA 58
46 N. Gray SMA 59
47 I. Marchant BPSP 9. 03
48 E. Powell EMM 03
49 C. Kill BMS 05
50 C. Stevens HAM 06
51 A. Whiting BMS 07
52 C. Greenway BPSP 10
53 J. Atkins HAM 13
54 L. Crabb WAR 16
55 E. King BPSP 26
56 L. Woolley WAR 30
57 K. Perring SMA 30
58 K. Moore EMM 32
59 36
60 E. Faizey AW 40
61 C. Best SAN 40
62 L. Peters SAN 43
63 R. O'Connor SMA 43
64 C. Payne CHM 44
65 A. Blandford EMM 45
66 Z. Borgohna SMA 45
67 K. Grimes DOW 46
68 N. Cook BOV 59
69 10. 03
70 S. Morris SMA 04
71 K. Gordon SAN 06
72 F. Hodge SAN 08
73 10
74 11
75 H. Jack BLA 15
76 V. Griffiths DOW 20
77 E. Llewellyn CHM 22
78 J. Ramsden ALL 25
79 H. Allsopp CHM 29
80 K. Solomons DOW 33
81 L. Hicks SMA 37
82 M. Starr HAM 38
83 A. Peters SAN 38
84 D. Frost WAR 53
85 S. Wake CHM 55
86 J. Dean WAR 56
87 K. England SAN 11. 03
88 N. Maud WAR 32
89 12. 02
90 12
91 K. Fowler SAN 24
92 E. Richardson SMA 33
93 C. Hutchins WAR
94 J. Islip WAR
95 R. Legg WAR
96
97 T. Dougan WAR
Teams:
1 B. Powell & St. P A 33
2 Broadstone A 35
3 St. Michael's 40
4 Broadstone B 80
5 St. Mary's A 93
6 Emmanuel 115
7 Wareham A 127
8 Broadstone C 142
9 B. Powell & St. P B 148
10 Hamworthy 163
11 St. Mary's B 184
12 Allenbourn 198
13 Sandford A 202
14 Canford Heath 245
15 St. Mary's C 280
16 Wareham B 314
17 Sandford B 333
18 Wareham C 379
19 Downlands (*) 223
(*) = only three scorers