Year 6 & 7 Boys
Pos Name School       Time
1 S. Ham BPSP 6. 36
2 B. Mogg BPSP 42
3 A. Clayton BPSP 47
4 R. Keates BMS 49
5 R. Marsh OAK 49
6 W. Gourlay BMS 54
7 D. Snoxell BPSP 55
8 J. Goodworth BMS 56
9 M. Bowie BMS 58
10 A. Robb ALL 7. 02
11 J. Crowsley FMS 02
12 J. Sullivan FMS 02
13 J. Currell LOC 06
14 L. Schmidt SMA 07
15 D. Patterson CHM 08
16 E. Hodge SMI 09
17 S. Pugh BMS 09
18 A. Hanmer OAK 10
19 L. Trew BMS 10
20 D. Baker WMM 11
21 J. Baker BMS 11
22 C. Jevon HAM 11
23 T. Mallett BMS 12
24 C. Young SAN 12
25 L. Middlewick BPSP 13
26 R. Spivey SAN 14
27 E. Head EMM 15
28 G. Curtis WMM 18
29 M. Logan BPSP 20
30 S. Maidment SMI 22
31 D. Muller SAN 23
32 T. Filkins AW 23
33 J. Arnold TUR 25
34 J. Lovell WMM 26
35 S. Burridge TUR 28
36 R. Mallace SMI 29
37 J. Mills SMI 30
38 O. Soulsby SMA 31
39 S. Bewley HAM 31
40 L. Bailey CHM 32
41 W. Cull SAN 32
42 J. Fossey BMS 33
43 D. Bissell BMS 34
44 S. Abolghassen HAM 34
45 J. Wright EMM 35
46 H. Graven SMA 36
47 T. Worth SMA 36
48 A. Fair BMS 38
49 C. Marsden LOC 38
50 39
51 R. Frolich HAM 39
52 S. Hooper WMM 39
53 W. Sonner SAN 39
54 L. Ashford BPSP 40
55 C. R-Read BMS 40
56 S. Card BPSP 41
57 R. Wiltshire ALL 42
58 J. Clemons TUR 43
59 44
60 S. Baker SMA 45
61 no name BPSP 45
62 C. Foy BMS 46
63 O. Spriggs SMA 46
64 S. Brown TUR 46
65 M. Sonner SAN 47
66 G. Newbury BMS 47
67 J. Curphy HAM 48
68 T. Pottinger BMS 48
69 J. Ryall HAM 49
70 T. Osmond BOV 49
71 B. Davis SAN 49
72 R. Jenkins WAR 50
73 J. Blake WAR 50
74 G. Goodall WAR 51
75 H. Firth CHM 51
76 J. Holland SAN 55
77 E. Price DOW 57
78 H. Fagan WAR 59
79 J. Steveland HAM 8. 03
80 C. Graham HAM 04
81 T. Callaghan WMM 05
82 L. W-Jones SAN 06
83 J. Pike ALL 07
84 L. Tobin AW 07
85 R. West BMS 08
86 R. Smith ALL 09
87 J. Bennett BMS 09
88 J. Currell BPSP 10
89 J. Adoo TUR 11
90 M. Carpenter HAM 11
91 A. Kelly ALL 12
92 E. Marshall EMM 12
93 A. Russell EMM 13
94 M. Arnonti LOC 14
95 S. Robson BPSP 15
96 A. Gough BOV 16
97 L. Scoble SMA 16
98 M. Manston EMM 17
99 G. McArthur SMA 18
100 19
101 J. McNally EMM 20
102 S. Ricketts HAM 21
103 B. McGuiness WAR 22
104 A. Smith HAM 22
105 S. Thomas BPSP 23
106 M. Maud SMA 23
107 J. Worthy TUR 24
108 J. Turner WMM 25
109 K. Wilson WMM 28
110 J. Webster SMA 29
111 J. Satrk SMA 31
112 B. Smith ALL 37
113 D. Lyons BOV 39
114 45
115 J. Guilfoyle WAR 47
116 48
117 B. Alford WAR 49
118 M. Buxton WAR 50
119 C. Gardiner SMA 50
120 J. Cluett SMA 51
121 R. Matthews SMA 51
122 53
123 A. Beament LOC 55
124 B. Joyce ALL 55
125 S. Winger SMA 56
126 M. Norman WMM 56
127 E. Lovell WMM 9. 02
128 06
129 M. Gilbert WMM 07
130 S. Biss WMM 10
131 S. Fisher HAM 11
132 G. Clarke SMA 16
133 A. White TUR 19
134 21
135 22
136 D. Bennet SMA 24
137 D. Bevan SMA 26
138 33
139 C. Denison ALL 36
140 J. Terrar WAR 42
141 J. Hook WMM 45
142 L. Stevens WMM 49
143 H. Barnes WMM 50
144 S. Harding FMS 53
145 J. Steventon ALL 10. 13
146 E. Santana ALL 15
147 L. Hughes FMS 17
148 M. Souden FMS 26
149 L. Sommers WMM 28
150 J. Johnson DOW 29
151 J. Coote WMM 36
152 C. Tomlinson CHM 45
153 K. Holland WMM 54
154 G. Woodford TUR 55
155 L. Bedford WAR 56
156 D. Rhatagan TUR 58
157 A. Whiffen TUR 11. 02
158 J. Solazzo TUR
Teams:
1 Baden Powell A 13
2 Broadstone A 27
3 Broadstone B 80
4 St.Michaels 119
5 Sandford A 122
6 West Moors A 134
7 St Mary's A 145
8 Hamworthy A 156
9 Broadstone C 188
10 Turlin Moor A 190
11 Allenbourn A 236
12 Baden Powell C 245
13 Emmanuel 262
14 Sandford B 264
15 Baden Powell B 268
16 Lockyers 279
17 Broadstone D 281
18 Canford Heath 282
19 Hamworthy B 295
20 Wareham A 297
21 Ferndown 314
22 St Mary's B 319
23 West Moors B 424
24 Hamworthy C 427
25 St Mary's C 446
26 Allenbourn B 466
27 Turlin Moor B 483
28 St Mary's D 498
29 Wareham B 513
30 West Moors C 527
31 West Moors D 585
32 Bovington (*) 277
(*) = only three scorers