Year 8 & 9 Girls
Name School Upton Sandbanks Canford Ferndown Pts.
1 B. Neale CHS 1 1 1 1 3 Champion
2 D. Cocking PGS 2 3 2 2 6
3 Z. Lamb BLA 5 2 3 3 8
4 E. Partridge CHS 3 6 4 11 13
5 A. Ingham BMS 7 4 6 6 16
6 R. Cutts PGS 8 7 5 5 17
7 S. Elliott ASH 6 5 9 999 20
8 R. Newbury PGS 10 8 11 8 26
9 G. Cross BMS 12 10 13 7 29
10 A. Chong PGS 9 999 7 13 29
11 J. Turk LOC 16 9 12 9 30
12 V. Ockenden BLA 999 18 8 4 30
13 R. Cheney CHS 11 15 10 12 33
14 B. Ferenczy CHS 23 13 14 10 37
15 J. Steatham PHS 14 11 16 41 41
16 S. Card SED 21 14 15 25 50
17 C. Rafferty PGS 24 16 999 15 55
18 G. Steel LOC 19 19 20 43 58
19 R. Samways PHS 999 27 21 17 65
20 L. McManus PUR 22 999 17 31 70
21 B. White SAN 34 20 44 18 72
22 H. Curtis CHS 32 34 25 16 73
23 G. Woolley WAR 33 17 23 35 73
24 D. Malcolm CAR 26 28 26 999 80
25 H. Spurdle SAN 30 22 29 999 81
26 J. McGuire BMS 31 24 32 39 87
27 E. Iles LYT 44 32 34 22 88
28= L. Morgan ALL 999 21 39 30 90
28= H. Morley BMS 999 30 27 33 90
30 J. Fossey BMS 29 47 22 40 91
31 K. Harvey PUR 35 38 18 999 91
32 S. Rowe WAR 27 31 999 34 92
33 B. Wright ALL 38 999 42 23 103
34 S. Bartlett BMS 20 46 48 38 104
35 S. Hemmington BMS 37 43 47 28 108
36 D. Gibbs PHS 999 35 38 37 110
37 A. Wiltshire ALL 46 29 43 44 116
38 H. Owen PGS 40 999 30 54 124
39 C. Stevenson ALL 52 37 45 45 127
40 C. White SAN 54 44 36 999 134
41 C. Moore PGS 39 49 52 48 136
42 H. Ibbotson WAR 53 45 49 999 147
43 H. Richardson ASH 999 55 50 52 157
44 J. Marsden FER 64 52 999 50 166
45 K. Stickland PHS 62 57 51 60 168
46 S. Thomas WAR 999 63 57 49 169
47 D. Potter BLA 68 61 56 55 172
48 K. Young ASH 70 68 53 61 182
49 K. Snell WAR 56 999 61 71 188
50 F. Fisher PHS 63 70 999 57 190
51 N. Neal FER 72 62 999 67 201
52 A. McPherson FER 71 66 999 66 203
53 E. O'Neile PGS 66 69 999 69 204
54 K. Cullen LYT 74 76 64 70 208
55 L. Bartlett LYT 78 77 999 74 229
56 C. Muspratt CAR 18 42 999 999 1059
57 R. Vokins LOC 999 999 19 42 1060
58 E. Collins PGS 999 25 37 999 1061
59 L. Robertson SMI 999 999 41 24 1064
60 E. Withall SLE 999 999 40 36 1075
61 T. Hurrell SMI 999 48 28 999 1075
62 C. Wright SWA 36 41 999 999 1076
63 Z. McAulay PGS 55 26 999 999 1080
64 J. Corbett SMI 999 999 31 51 1081
65 S. Fisher SWA 43 40 999 999 1082
66 F. Mella ALL 50 36 999 999 1085
67 L. Williams BOV 49 51 999 999 1099
68 S. Mead LOC 48 999 55 999 1102
69 K. Lewis BOV 51 53 999 999 1103
70 B. Potts SLE 57 50 999 999 1106
71 M. Matthews PHS 999 64 54 999 1117
72 A. Kelly PHS 999 60 59 999 1118
73 C. Ware SMI 999 56 999 64 1119
74 C. Smith PHS 999 65 58 999 1122
75 H. Lee ALL 69 58 999 999 1126
76 S. Payne WAR 999 999 65 65 1129
77 E. Collett PGS 76 59 999 999 1134
78 A. Gepheart PUR 4 999 999 999 2002
79 H. Wilson LOC 999 12 999 999 2010
80 R. Carter SLE 13 999 999 999 2011
81 L. Rideout FUS 999 999 999 14 2012
82 K. Royal SLE 15 999 999 999 2013
83 J. Whitmore PGS 17 999 999 999 2015
84 S. Parker FUS 999 999 999 19 2017
85 C. Byrne PHS 999 999 999 20 2018
86 L. Clayton SMI 999 999 999 21 2019
87 M. Stacey PGS 999 999 24 999 2022
88 B. Lamb CHS 25 999 999 999 2023
89 G. Oliver QE 999 999 999 26 2024
90 R. Davis ASH 999 999 999 27 2025
91 L. Cadman PGS 28 999 999 999 2026
92 G. Shrubsole QE 999 999 999 29 2027
93 S. Moseley QE 999 999 999 32 2030
94 E. M-Barton BMS 999 999 33 999 2031
95 A. Maynard PGS 999 33 999 999 2031
96 S. Miller PUR 999 999 35 999 2033
97 L. Hughes PGS 999 39 999 999 2037
98 L. Troke BMS 41 999 999 999 2039
99 H. Firth SWA 42 999 999 999 2040
100 G. Collins PGS 45 999 999 999 2043
101 J. Bean SMI 999 999 46 999 2044
102 J. Hedges WAR 999 999 999 46 2044
103 A. Prewer LOC 999 999 999 47 2045
104 T. Miller LOC 47 999 999 999 2045
105 H. Richardson ASH 999 999 999 52 2050
106 F. Wallis CC 999 999 999 53 2051
107 K. Peters ASH 999 54 999 999 2052
108 F. Sheppard PHS 999 999 999 56 2054
109 R. Hardy PGS 58 999 999 999 2056
110 A. Shrubsole QE 999 999 999 58 2056
111 L. Heppell ASH 59 999 999 999 2057
112 C. Stabler QE 999 999 999 59 2057
113 S. Hallmark PHS 60 999 999 999 2058
114 H. Faizey SLE 999 999 60 999 2058
115 C. Barton PUR 61 999 999 999 2059
116 J. Thompson ALL 999 999 999 62 2060
117 L. Govier SAN 999 999 62 999 2060
118 N. Hill ALL 999 999 999 63 2061
119 M. James SLE 999 999 63 999 2061
120 K. Axon BOV 65 999 999 999 2063
121 A. Derrick WAR 999 999 66 999 2064
122 C. Carey BOV 67 999 999 999 2065
123 M. Bygrave PGS 999 67 999 999 2065
124 B. Watson PGS 999 999 999 68 2066
125 J. Ousey LOC 999 71 999 999 2069
126 H. Sheen ALL 999 72 999 999 2070
127 V. Goodchild WAR 999 999 999 72 2070
128 H. Wells ALL 73 999 999 999 2071
129 E. Bryan CAR 999 73 999 999 2071
130 S. Coombes WMM 999 999 999 73 2071
131 J. Royce SMI 999 74 999 999 2072
132 Z. Ford LYT 75 999 999 999 2073
133 D. Murray SLE 999 75 999 999 2073
134 R. Ferris PGS 77 999 999 999 2075
135 S. Alden PHS 79 999 999 999 2077
Teams: Upton Sandbanks Canford Ferndown Total
1 Parkstone GS 1 1 1 1 3 Champions
2 Corfe Hills 2 2 2 2 6
3 Broadstone 3 3 3 555 9
4 Parkstone GS B 4 4 6 555 14
5 Lockyer's 6 5 4 555 15
6 Poole HS 10 7 5 555 22
7 Allenbourn 8 6 9 555 23
8 Wareham 7 8 11 555 26
9 Sandford  14 13 10 555 37
10 Ashdown 16 9 14 555 39
11 Purbeck 5 999 13 555 573
12 Parkstone GS C 9 10 999 555 574
13 St. Michael's  999 14 7 555 576
14 Blandford 999 12 12 555 579
15 Lytchett  12 16 999 555 583
16 St. Leonard's 13 999 15 555 583
17 Ferndown MS  17 15 999 555 587
18 Broadstone B 999 999 8 555 1562
19 Bovington 11 999 999 555 1565
20 Poole HS B 999 11 999 555 1565
21 Swanage  15 999 999 555 1569
555 = no team position given