Year 6 & 7 Girls
Name School Upton Sandbanks Canford Ferndown Pts.
1 N. Bissett SLE 1 3 1 1 3 Guest
2 N. Guiney BPSP 999 1 2 2 5 Champion
3 S. Notley SMA 2 2 3 3 7
4 A. Moore BMS 4 4 4 7 12
5 S. Bright BMS 3 6 999 4 13
6 E. Francis BPSP 8 5 7 5 17
7 K. Matthews BMS 6 9 13 6 21
8 K. Neale BMS 10 8 5 15 23
9 S. Jones SLE 9 27 6 9 24
10 S. Hitchings SLE 7 10 8 11 25
11 C. Coombs BMS 15 11 9 8 28
12 C. Ivey BMS 11 7 14 19 32
13 A. Barratt SMA 5 999 17 12 34
14 G. Reed SLE 12 12 12 13 36
15 C. Roberts BMS 18 13 11 14 38
16 E. Hillborne BMS 19 90 10 10 39
17 J. Cutts YAR 16 14 15 17 45
18 A. Tweed BPSP 22 20 16 33 58
19 T. Kendrick ALL 21 19 20 28 60
20 S. Dumayne HAY 14 21 25 999 60
21 R. Murray SAN 30 15 21 26 62
22 L. Booth SAN 27 18 26 36 71
23 L. Edworthy SMI 999 17 2 52 71
24 C. Jamison BMS 26 41 29 18 73
25 J. Adey BMS 20 31 40 22 73
26 L. Barfoot SAN 28 25 36 21 74
27 L. Harvey BOV 45 33 22 20 75
28 H. Darragh BPSP 25 28 24 37 77
29 L. Ryall HAM 36 23 23 42 82
30 R. Baines LOC 999 36 27 24 87
31 S. Davies BMS 999 30 33 25 88
32 D. Rowlands SLE 999 38 18 38 94
33 A. Depper BMS 24 35 39 57 98
34 S. Hoare HAM 33 46 30 999 109
35 R. Pape TUR 52 34 32 45 111
36 N. Brady SAN 34 32 47 55 113
37 P. Rogers SMA 31 47 43 79 121
38 R. Morrison SMA 32 45 44 49 121
39 L. Benbow BOV 999 29 28 70 127
40 A. Griffee HAM 42 48 37 50 127
41 E. Ward WAR 999 57 50 31 138
42 N. Underwood BMS 37 56 65 46 139
43 B. Morris BMS 63 52 38 51 141
44 K. Pillinger TUR 53 44 46 999 143
45 A. Barrett ALL 40 54 59 53 147
46 A. Matthews HAM 61 51 41 65 153
47 K. Hindes ALL 47 66 999 41 154
48 J. Atkins HAM 51 58 56 47 154
49 A. Bartlett BOV 56 43 66 66 165
50 S. Edmondson LOC 43 65 57 999 165
51 P. Notley SMA 59 72 55 59 173
52 A. Prewer LOC 29 74 73 999 176
53 K. Rattray HAM 999 59 49 69 177
54 A. Fachiri ALL 50 67 61 71 178
55 S. Nash HAY 65 55 63 89 183
56 K. Perring SMA 58 87 48 81 187
57 C. Philips SMA 76 62 53 78 191
58 L. Godley SMA 999 79 58 58 195
59 C. Escott HAM 66 64 69 999 199
60 J. Oxford SMI 999 68 71 77 216
61 M. Alcock SMA 72 73 84 80 225
62 E. Grevatt HAY 69 83 81 85 233
63 K. Fossey TUR 70 999 80 83 233
64 J. Gamble SAN 62 92 83 94 237
65 T. Dominey ALL 73 91 79 999 243
66 E. Tomberry SMI 999 93 77 74 244
67 R. Nelms SMA 80 86 89 999 255
68 M. Miller SLE 999 88 82 90 260
69 M. Pearce BOV 79 98 91 93 263
70 B. Whitwell WAR 999 75 97 92 264
71 J. Cullen LYT 86 999 95 97 278
72 K. Reast HAY 999 102 86 95 283
73 S. Longstaff HIL 13 16 999 999 1028
74 H. Kipling BMS 17 999 999 16 1032
75 H. Lyons BOV 23 24 999 999 1046
76 E. Harris BPSP 999 999 19 40 1058
77 M. Wright EMM 38 999 999 29 1066
78 A. Sandford FMS 999 42 999 34 1075
79 C. Jennings FMS 999 37 999 54 1090
80 A. Carpenter HAM 46 999 999 48 1093
81 N. Blowse SWA 54 40 999 999 1093
82 M. Catchpole BPSP 999 999 34 67 1100
83 A. Kitching HAM 35 69 999 999 1103
84 N. Young SLE 999 999 52 56 1107
85 N. Element HIL 49 60 999 999 1108
86 C. Greenway BPSP 999 999 51 62 1112
87 C. Revell ALL 55 999 999 60 1114
88 S. Ellaway HAY 999 53 64 999 1116
89 C. B-Donlon SMA 999 999 60 63 1122
90 C. Ferris EMM 64 999 999 61 1124
91 G. Weatherill EMM 57 999 999 72 1128
92 K. Howell SLE 60 999 72 999 1131
93 J. Kirby SMI 999 999 70 64 1133
94 S. Gilbride SLE 999 999 54 82 1135
95 C. Maxwell LOC 999 76 68 999 1143
96 C. Dibben TUR 999 999 62 84 1145
97 K. Quick LOC 999 77 75 999 1151
98 J. Duncalf LOC 999 81 74 999 1154
99 A. Winwood HIL 78 80 999 999 1157
100 S. Smith WAR 999 71 87 999 1157
101 O. Lenherr HIL 82 78 999 999 1159
102 R. Lillywhite SLE 999 999 78 87 1164
103 N. Gilbride SLE 999 999 92 75 1166
104 A. Burridge SWA 74 95 999 999 1168
105 I.Ibbotson WAR 999 84 88 999 1171
106 N. Cook BOV 999 999 85 88 1172
107 H. Diffey SWA 75 100 999 999 1174
108 L. Cobb SWA 81 99 999 999 1179
109 A. Horwood ALL 90 97 999 999 1186
110 C. Rockingham HIL 84 103 999 999 1186
111 H. Palmer WAR 999 94 93 999 1186
112 H.Tizzard HIL 83 106 999 999 1188
113 S. Wills HIL 85 104 999 999 1188
114 L. Pearce SLE 87 107 999 999 1193
115 S. Benham SLE 999 108 94 999 1201
116 T. Robinson HAY 999 22 999 999 2020
117 A. Shering LOC 999 999 999 23 2021
118 V. West BMS 999 26 999 999 2024
119 J. Vickers OAK 999 999 999 27 2025
120 A. Ferguson CC 999 999 999 30 2028
121 B. Ward BPSP 999 999 31 999 2029
122 B. Stokes EMM 999 999 999 32 2030
123 L. Marchant CC 999 999 999 35 2033
124 P. McGowan SLE 999 999 35 999 2033
125 Y. Dunnett BMS 39 999 999 999 2037
126 R. Finch OAK 999 999 999 39 2037
127 S. Webber WAR 999 39 999 999 2037
128 R. Jewers SAN 41 999 999 999 2039
129 G. Rowsell OAK 999 999 999 43 2041
130 N. Hancock HAY 44 999 999 999 2042
131 F. Hughes WMM 999 999 999 44 2042
132 B. Connor ALL 999 999 45 999 2043
133 D. Hewitt SAN 48 999 999 999 2046
134 C. Steel LOC 999 49 999 999 2047
135 M.Lancaster LOC 999 50 999 999 2048
136 H. Tomlinson BOV 999 61 999 999 2059
137 G. Burridge SWA 999 63 999 999 2061
138 K. Mass BOV 999 999 67 999 2065
139 L. Peters SAN 67 999 999 999 2065
140 L. Cannie ALL 999 999 999 68 2066
141 K. Lewis HAY 68 999 999 999 2066
142 K. Haas BOV 999 70 999 999 2068
143 E. Picket ALL 71 999 999 999 2069
144 A.Baker SLE 999 999 999 73 2071
145 K. Charman CC 999 999 999 76 2074
146 S. Welsh WAR 999 999 76 999 2074
147 N. Watkins SMA 77 999 999 999 2075
148 L. Flanders WAR 999 82 999 999 2080
149 B. Barfoot SMI 999 85 999 999 2083
150 S. Meaden BOV 999 999 999 86 2084
151 S. Corbin TUR 88 999 999 999 2086
152 J. Bedford ALL 89 999 999 999 2087
153 B. Fooks WAR 999 89 999 999 2087
154 A. Manns BOV 999 999 90 999 2088
155 A. Harris BOV 999 999 999 91 2089
156 S. Shuttler LOC 91 999 999 999 2089
157 T. Summers ALL 999 96 999 999 2094
158 G. Wells SLE 999 999 999 96 2094
159 J. Rowland SLE 999 999 999 98 2096
160 H. Townsend SLE 999 999 999 99 2097
161 E. Sadler HAY 999 101 999 999 2099
162 ? WAR 999 105 999 999 2103
Teams: Upton Sandbanks Canford Ferndown Total
1 Broadstone 1 1 2 1 3 Champions
2 St. Leonard's 2 2 1 2 5
3 Broadstone B 3 4 4 3 10
4 B. Powell & St. Peter's 18 3 3 4 10
5 St. Mary's 4 9 5 6 15
6 Sandford 6 5 6 7 17
7 Broadstone C 5 7 9 5 17
8 Hamworthy 7 10 7 9 23
9 Bovington 10 6 11 12 27
10 Allenbourn 8 12 12 8 28
11 Haymoor 9 8 16 19 33
12 St. Leonard's B 999 20 10 11 41
13 St. Mary's B 15 19 13 14 42
14= Lockyer's 20 11 15 999 46
14= St. Michael's 999 16 17 13 46
14= Turlin Moor 14 999 14 18 46
17 Hillbourne 12 13 999 999 1024
18 Hamworthy B 13 15 999 999 1027
19 Emmanuel 19 999 999 10 1028
20 Wareham 999 14 18 999 1031
21 Swanage 16 17 999 999 1032
22 St. Leonard's C 999 999 19 15 1033
23 B. Powell & St. Peter's B 999 999 8 999 2006
24 Sandford B 11 999 999 999 2009
25 Oakdale 999 999 999 16 2014
26 Allenbourn B 17 999 999 999 2015
27 Castle Court  999 999 999 17 2015
28 Lockyer's B 999 18 999 999 2016
29 Wareham B 999 21 999 999 2019