Year 6 & 7 Boys
Name School Upton Sandbanks Canford Ferndown Pts.
1 G. Atkins HAM 1 1 3 1 3 Champion
2= J. Partridge LOC 2 2 2 4 6
2= M. Dear TUR 3 4 1 2 6
4 S. Filkins SLE 5 999 6 3 14
5 A. Carpenter HAM 7 5 5 5 15
6 N. Easthope BPSP 6 3 7 15 16
7 T. Holmes BMS 4 8 8 11 20
8 A. Sampson BMS 18 9 4 8 21
9 J. White LOC 10 7 9 12 26
10 J. Parker SLE 9 999 11 7 27
11 A. Robb ALL 16 18 14 17 47
12 A. Clayton BPSP 45 11 16 20 47
13 R. Keates BMS 20 12 23 16 48
14 S. Ham BPSP 24 6 999 18 48
15 T. Starr HAM 12 17 20 27 49
16 H. Gateley SMA 25 10 19 28 54
17 J. Crossland ALL 11 999 29 14 54
18= W. Gourlay BMS 26 999 15 19 60
18= B. Hill SJO 17 999 18 25 60
20 S. Mallett BMS 999 16 22 26 64
21 A. Brown SMA 19 28 32 38 79
22 B. Mogg BPSP 83 37 24 21 82
23 J. Goodworth BMS 38 23 25 36 84
24 L. Price BMS 999 40 17 31 88
25 R. Collings ALL 21 27 41 50 89
26 D. Snoxall BPSP 42 32 21 37 90
27 P. Baines LOC 999 21 35 34 90
28 M. Bowie BMS 30 24 38 42 92
29 M. Barfoot SAN 28 45 31 33 92
30 N. Ellis HAY 36 25 34 46 95
31 D. Pugh BMS 22 39 36 84 97
32 L. Bartlett BMS 29 36 33 999 98
33 J. Baker BMS 27 33 42 40 100
34 J. Babbs SLE 8 999 26 67 101
35 C. Ozanne SJO 60 22 37 44 103
36 A. White LOC 37 999 13 55 105
37 J. Bowie BMS 999 41 30 51 122
38 D. Gibson HAM 34 35 57 999 126
39 B. Young SAN 32 26 68 101 126
40 E. Hodge SMI 999 50 44 32 126
41 L. Holderness HAM 35 44 48 59 127
42 M. Clare HAM 23 67 999 49 139
43 C. Hughes HAM 90 57 47 45 149
44 D. Haynes BMS 67 48 45 57 150
45 C. Langdown BMS 59 52 39 80 150
46 T. Westlake SAN 999 38 65 53 156
47 J. Pratt BMS 53 49 56 81 158
48 J. Taylor SMA 61 53 52 58 163
49 K. N-Gray LYT 99 142 40 39 178
50 L. Rigler HAY 72 43 70 66 179
51 C. Tiernan SJO 79 46 61 72 179
52 J. Dobson BOV 57 73 54 74 184
53 R. Smith BPSP 47 59 83 78 184
54 M. West BMS 43 60 999 83 186
55 O. Soulsby SMA 62 65 63 61 186
56 L. Dominey HAY 50 72 64 119 186
57 A. Lee HAY 999 56 60 79 195
58 R. Spivey SAN 51 79 74 92 204
59 B.Harding SLE 49 83 72 111 204
60 H. Graven SMA 999 81 67 65 213
61 J. Vlahovic LOC 999 78 71 73 222
62 A. Marsh SAN 44 87 92 117 223
63 A. Birch SJO 98 102 58 70 226
64 S. Card BPSP 999 69 69 89 227
65 C. Ewan BOV 82 75 80 75 230
66 J. Hazell BMS 68 62 999 102 232
67 T. Worth SMA 70 85 78 91 233
68 S. Baynham ALL 86 110 999 47 243
69 S. Hall SAN 65 109 73 999 247
70 J. Ryall HAM 999 89 75 87 251
71 T. Filkins SLE 89 88 79 95 256
72= C. Graham HAM 91 101 89 999 281
72= R. Brierley HAY 999 68 87 126 281
74 C. Rowe HAY 97 96 96 100 289
75 D. Gale WAR 103 124 999 68 295
76 S. Coleman TUR 100 93 999 103 296
77 L. Jaycock WAR 999 100 97 104 301
78 R. Lane BOV 107 113 99 112 318
79 R. Holland SLE 999 97 101 124 322
80 J. Bennett SMA 101 119 104 120 324
81 O. Spriggs SMA 115 114 98 116 327
82 B. Weemes HAM 112 134 84 999 330
83 R. Cooney SMA 117 132 116 98 331
84 G. Keep SAN 111 112 109 999 332
85 T. Cluett SMA 999 123 103 110 336
86 J. Lee LYT 999 130 90 127 347
87 C. Viney WAR 999 122 121 109 352
88 R. Matthews SMA 999 105 107 142 354
89 S. Long HAM 999 139 106 113 358
90 C. Dennison ALL 116 148 114 130 360
91 J. Webster SMA 999 126 108 133 367
92 D. Miles TUR 121 152 113 136 370
93 B. Williamson SMA 110 140 120 999 370
94 A. Moran TUR 999 131 112 135 378
95 L. Bennett SMA 119 145 122 999 386
96 T. Fisher SMA 999 137 110 141 388
97 D. Bevan SMA 120 146 127 143 390
98 J. Ballard TUR 999 144 118 137 399
99 T. Baker WAR 126 999 126 147 399
100 J. Hollingworth SMA 999 153 123 140 416
101 J. Davies EMM 13 999 999 6 1018
102 S. Maidment SMI 999 999 10 9 1018
103 J. Mordan ALL 999 15 999 13 1027
104 J. Moxey ALL 14 999 27 999 1040
105 J. Currell LOC 999 13 999 30 1042
106 B. Girkins OMH 31 14 999 999 1044
107 P. Richards OMH 39 20 999 999 1058
108 J. Cameron OMH 46 34 999 999 1079
109 C. Roberts SMI 999 47 999 35 1081
110 C.Margetts FMS 15 80 999 999 1094
111 E. Yull LOC 999 42 53 999 1094
112 T.Godfrey FMS 66 31 999 999 1096
113 J. Soulsby SMA 999 999 49 52 1100
114 L. Polchar BMS 999 999 43 62 1104
115 C.Brooks BOV 999 29 76 999 1104
116 J. Mills SMI 999 999 59 48 1106
117 A. Watts HIL 56 70 999 999 1125
118 J. Birch WAR 999 64 999 64 1127
119 B. Howard EMM 73 999 999 56 1128
120 H. H-D'Aeth OMH 76 54 999 999 1129
121 S. Edwards OMH 64 66 999 999 1129
122 T. Lowie EMM 74 999 999 63 1136
123 D. Cavendish BOV 999 61 77 999 1137
124 S. Abraham SLE 75 63 999 999 1137
125 D. Sweeney SMA 55 91 999 999 1145
126 R. Higham SWA 52 94 999 999 1145
127 M. James SWA 71 76 999 999 1146
128 N. Sellar EMM 96 999 999 60 1155
129 J. Williams BPSP 84 74 999 999 1157
130 N. Lee WAR 999 86 999 77 1162
131 D. Saunt HAY 999 999 81 93 1173
132 Z. Richards HAY 999 999 86 94 1179
133 R. James SWA 85 99 999 999 1183
134 E. Russell OMH 69 116 999 999 1184
135 S. Polley HAM 999 90 999 96 1185
136 R. McKechmie BOV 93 999 102 999 1194
137 W. N-Smith WAR 106 92 999 999 1197
138 M. Arnouti LOC 999 107 93 999 1199
139 C. Pelham HAM 999 104 100 999 1203
140 J. Guilfoyle WAR 999 98 999 115 1212
141 M. Old SLE 999 999 91 123 1213
142 C. Mason EMM 108 999 999 107 1214
143 J. Simpson HAY 999 999 105 118 1222
144 L. W-Jones SAN 999 999 95 128 1222
145 M. Butcher HIL 118 108 999 999 1225
146 E. Sherbrooke OMH 113 118 999 999 1230
147 J. Cluett SMA 999 999 117 114 1230
148 A. Moorman TUR 999 120 111 999 1230
149 N. E-Harding OMH 109 128 999 999 1236
150 J. Venning WAR 999 999 125 122 1246
151 B. Lees HIL 123 125 999 999 1247
152 W. Wheeler ALL 999 136 999 138 1273
153 K. Jewell HIL 128 154 999 999 1281
154 N. Reeks HIL 124 158 999 999 1281
155 C. Ramsell WAR 999 156 130 999 1285
156 M. Phillips SJO 999 159 129 999 1287
157 C. Pitt TUR 999 147 999 148 1294
158 C. Lickiss CC 999 999 999 10 2008
159 S. Hope BPSP 999 999 12 999 2010
160 D. Knight ALL 999 19 999 999 2017
161 J. Lacey BMS 999 999 999 22 2020
162 B. James WMM 999 999 999 23 2021
163 E. Journeaux WAR 999 999 999 24 2022
164 A. Sloan SMI 999 999 28 999 2026
165 J. Rafferty CC 999 999 999 29 2027
166 L. Dyche HIL 999 30 999 999 2028
167 J. Hector SWA 33 999 999 999 2031
168 D. Longland ALL 40 999 999 999 2038
169 T. Biles LOC 999 999 999 41 2039
170 N. Scott SAN 41 999 999 999 2039
171 T. Hill OAK 999 999 999 43 2041
172 Ayrton (?) LOC 999 999 46 999 2044
173 R. Edwards OMH 48 999 999 999 2046
174 Lee (?) LOC 999 999 50 999 2048
175 D. Sharp LOC 999 999 51 999 2049
176 N. Pestana OMH 999 51 999 999 2049
177 J. Pennington HAY 999 999 999 54 2052
178 E. Popplewell SWA 54 999 999 999 2052
179 J. Towell BOV 999 999 55 999 2053
180 A. Dore WAR 999 55 999 999 2053
181 J. Polchar BMS 58 999 999 999 2056
182 O. Clayton LOC 999 999 62 999 2060
183 C. Philips HIL 63 999 999 999 2061
184 L. Clarke LOC 999 999 66 999 2064
185 R. Sams OAK 999 999 999 69 2067
186 K. Doyle SMI 999 71 999 999 2069
187 G. Strowbridge WAR 999 999 999 71 2069
188 T. Brophie BPSP 999 999 999 76 2074
189 S. White EMM 77 999 999 999 2075
190 J. Cullen WAR 999 77 999 999 2075
191 J. Wimborn LOC 78 999 999 999 2076
192 H. Linton FMS 80 999 999 999 2078
193 J.Leith HAM 81 999 999 999 2079
194 R. Evans GIL 999 82 999 999 2080
195 H. Stokes WMM 999 999 999 82 2080
196 A. Dougan WAR 999 84 999 999 2082
197 C. Rayner LOC 999 999 85 999 2083
198 L. Boylan WMM 999 999 999 85 2083
199 M. Vincent CC 999 999 999 86 2084
200 J. Lawson ALL 87 999 999 999 2085
201 J. Collinson BOV 999 999 88 999 2086
202 M. Bennett BPSP 88 999 999 999 2086
203 O. Downey CC 999 999 999 88 2086
204 D. Partridge OAK 999 999 999 90 2088
205 K. Mizen HIL 92 999 999 999 2090
206 J. Hemsworth LOC 999 999 94 999 2092
207 M. Salmon OMH 94 999 999 999 2092
208 I. Yates OMH 999 95 999 999 2093
209 P. Park OMH 95 999 999 999 2093
210 T. Waters SLE 999 999 999 97 2095
211 S. Thomas BPSP 999 999 999 99 2097
212 S. Whiteway BOV 102 999 999 999 2100
213 J. Poole SWA 999 103 999 999 2101
214 W. Cook TUR 104 999 999 999 2102
215 J. Lambert ALL 105 999 999 999 2103
216 F. Lickiss CC 999 999 999 105 2103
217 J. Hemsworth LOC 999 106 999 999 2104
218 S. Baker SMA 999 999 999 106 2104
219 O. Black WMM 999 999 999 108 2106
220 J. Murphy SAN 999 111 999 999 2109
221 K. Arasteh HIL 114 999 999 999 2112
222 K. Pitt TUR 999 999 115 999 2113
223 D. Isles WAR 999 115 999 999 2113
224 A. Mitchell OMH 999 117 999 999 2115
225 J. Short WAR 999 999 999 121 2119
226 D. A-P WAR 999 121 999 999 2119
227 M. Jeziorek ALL 122 999 999 999 2120
228 D. Hill WAR 999 999 124 999 2122
229 D. Lyons BOV 999 999 999 125 2123
230 A. Giwa WAR 125 999 999 999 2123
231 G. Elvin ALL 127 999 999 999 2125
232 G. Harries SWA 999 127 999 999 2125
233 A. Brocklesby HAM 999 999 999 129 2127
234 A. Harris TUR 999 129 999 999 2127
235 J. Tennant LOC 999 999 999 131 2129
236 J. Gladen FMS 999 999 999 132 2130
237 ? WAR 999 133 999 999 2131
238 B. Jensen WMM 999 999 999 134 2132
239 M. Dennis LON 999 135 999 999 2133
240 J. Salisbury SMA 999 138 999 999 2136
241 M. Porter FMS 999 999 999 139 2137
242 J. Armiger BOV 999 141 999 999 2139
243 F. Chapman OMH 999 143 999 999 2141
244 D. Watson WMM 999 999 999 144 2142
245 D. McKie SMA 999 999 999 145 2143
246 R. Lucas SLE 999 999 999 146 2144
247 H. Chichester OMH 999 149 999 999 2147
248 L. Pyke TUR 999 999 999 149 2147
249 T. Ingram LON 999 150 999 999 2148
250 D. Bignell WAR 999 999 999 150 2148
251 J. Grant HIL 999 151 999 999 2149
252 ? WAR 999 155 999 999 2153
253 A. Osman LON 999 157 999 999 2155
254 T. Bale WAR 999 160 999 999 2158
255 L. Gregory HAY 999 161 999 999 2159
256 ? WAR 999 162 999 999 2160
Teams: Upton Sandbanks Canford Fern. Total
1 Broadstone 3 2 1 1 4 Champions
2 B. Powell & St. P 6 3 2 2 7
3 Hamworthy 1 4 4 3 8
4 Lockyer's 7 1 3 4 8
5 Allenbourn 2 5 6 5 12
6 Broadstone B 5 6 5 6 16
7 St. Leonard's 4 18 7 7 18
8 St. Mary's 9 8 10 8 25
9 Broadstone C 11 9 9 10 28
10 Sandford 8 10 15 16 33
11 St. Joseph's 15 17 11 12 38
12 Haymoor 16 11 14 15 40
13 Lockyer's B 999 20 3 19 42
14 Broadstone D 999 12 12 20 44
15 Hamworthy B 14 15 17 18 46
16 B. Powell & St. P B 17 14 999 17 48
17 Bovington 22 13 16 24 51
18 St. Michael's 999 33 8 11 52
19 Wareham 24 16 27 14 54
20 St. Mary's B 23 23 18 22 63
21 Turlin Moor 21 22 20 23 63
22 St. Mary's C 25 29 25 27 77
23 St. Mary's D 999 31 26 29 86
24 Old Malthouse 10 7 999 999 1016
25 Emmanuuel 13 999 999 9 1021
26 Swanage 12 24 999 999 1035
27 Old Malthouse B 18 19 999 999 1036
28 Hillbourne 20 21 999 999 1040
29 Haymoor B 999 999 21 26 1046
30 Sandford B 999 26 24 999 1049
31 St. Leonard's B 999 999 22 28 1049
32 Wareham B 999 25 999 25 1049
33 Wareham C 999 28 999 30 1057
34 Castle Court 999 999 999 13 2011
35 Allenbourn B 19 999 999 999 2017
36 Lockyer's C 999 999 19 999 2017
37 West Moors 999 999 999 21 2019
38 Bovington B 999 999 23 999 2021
39 Hillbourne B 26 999 999 999 2024
40 Ferndown 27 999 999 999 2025
41 Hamworthy C 999 27 999 999 2025
42 Old Malthouse C 999 30 999 999 2028
43 Oakdale 999 999 999 31 2029
44 Turlin Moor B 999 32 999 999 2030
45 Longfleet 999 34 999 999 2032