Year 6 & 7 Girls
Pos Name School Time
1 N. Guiney BPSP 7. 55
2 S. Notley SMA 59
3 N. Bissett SLE 8. 05
4 A. Moore BMS 05
5 E. Francis BPSP 25
6 S. Bright BMS 28
7 C. Ivey BMS 38
8 K. Neale BMS 42
9 K. Matthews BMS 49
10 S. Hutchings SLE 50
11 C. Coombs BMS 52
12 G. Reed SLE 8. 04
13 C. Roberts BMS 55
14 J. Cutts YAR 59
15 R. Murray SAN 9. 02
16 S. Longstaff HIL 07
17 L. Edworthy SMI 09
18 L. Booth SAN 10
19 T. Kendrick ALL 13
20 A. Tweed BPSP 14
21 S. Dumayne HAY 15
22 T. Robinson HAY 17
23 L. Ryall HAM 23
24 H. Lyons BOV 24
25 L. Barfoot SAN 24
26 V. West BMS 25
27 S. Jones SLE 26
28 H. Darragh BPSP 27
29 L. Benbow BOV 28
30 S. Davies BMS 28
31 J. Adey BMS 29
32 N. Brady SAN 32
33 L. Harvey BOV 33
34 R. Pape TUR 35
35 A. Depper BMS 35
36 R. Baine LOC 36
37 C. Jennings FMS 36
38 D. Rowlands SLE 37
39 S. Webber WAR 41
40 N. Blowse SWA 43
41 C. Jamison BMS 45
42 A. Sandford FMS 45
43 A. Bartlett BOV 46
44 K. Pillinger TUR 46
45 R. Morrison SMA 46
46 S. Hoare HAM 47
47 P. Rogers SMA 49
48 A. Grifee HAM 49
49 C. Steel LOC 51
50 M.Lancaster LOC 51
51 A. Matthews HAM 55
52 B. Morris BMS 57
53 S. Ellaway HAY 10. 02
54 A. Barrett ALL 03
55 S. Nash HAY 06
56 N. Underwood BMS 07
57 E. Ward WAR 07
58 J. Atkins HAM 08
59 K. Rattray HAM 08
60 N. Clement HIL 09
61 H. Tomlinson BOV 13
62 C. Philips SMA 15
63 G. Burridge SWA 16
64 C. Escott HAM 20
65 S. Edmonson LOC 21
66 K. Hindes ALL 32
67 A. Fachiri ALL 33
68 J. Oxford SMI 34
69 A. Kitching HAM 35
70 K. Haas BOV 37
71 S. Smith WAR 38
72 P. Notley SMA 40
73 M. Allcock SMA 42
74 A. Prewer LOC 43
75 B. Whitwell WAR 45
76 C. Maxwell LOC 45
77 K. Quick LOC 46
78 O. Lenherr HIL 46
79 L. Godley SMA 46
80 A. Winwood HIL 47
81 J. Duncalf LOC 52
82 L. Flanders WAR 53
83 E. Grevatt HAY 55
84 Ibbotson WAR 55
85 B. Barfoot SMI 11. 03
86 R. Nelms SMA 04
87 K. Perring SMA 07
88 M. Miller SLE 12
89 B. Fooks WAR 16
90 E. Hillborne BMS 17
91 T. Dominey ALL 17
92 J. Gamble SAN 17
93 E. Tomberry SMI 18
94 H. Palmer WAR 19
95 A. Burridge SWA 37
96 T. Summers ALL 38
97 A. Horwood ALL 45
98 M. Pearce BOV 46
99 L. Cobb SWA 48
100 H. Diffey SWA 50
101 E. Sadler HAY 12. 09
102 K. Reast HAY 24
103 C. Rockingham HIL 25
104 S. Wills HIL 35
105 ? WAR 45
106 H.Tizzard HIL 48
107 L. Pearce SLE 54
108 S. Benham SLE 13. 03
Teams:
1 Broadstone 25
2 St. Leonard's 52
3 B. Powell & St. Peter's 54
4 Broadstone B 59
5 Sandford 90
6 Bovington 129
7 Broadstone C 137
8 Haymoor 151
9 St. Mary's 156
10 Hamworthy 168
11 Lockyer's 200
12 Allenbourne 206
13 Hillbourne 234
14 Wareham 242
15 Hamworthy B 250
16 St. Michael's 263
17 Swanage 297
18 Lockyer's B 308
19 St. Mary's B 310
20 St. Leonard's B 341
21 Wareham B 349