Year 6 & 7 Boys
Pos Name School Time
1 G. Atkins HAM 7. 07
2 J. Partridge LOC 11
3 N. Easthope BPSP 23
4 M. Dear TUR 30
5 A. Carpenter HAM 37
6 S. Ham BPSP 41
7 J. White LOC 43
8 T. Holmes BMS 45
9 A. Sampson BMS 47
10 H.Gateley SMA 48
11 A. Clayton BPSP 49
12 R. Keates BMS 52
13 J. Currell LOC 53
14 B. Girkins OMH 54
15 Jord ALL 55
16 S. Mallett BMS 56
17 T. Starr HAM 57
18 A. Robb ALL 57
19 D. Knight ALL 8. 02
20 P. Richards OMH 02
21 P. Baines LOC 05
22 C. Ozanne SJO 06
23 J. Goodworth BMS 06
24 M. Bowie BMS 07
25 N. Ellis HAY 07
26 B. Young SAN 08
27 R. Collings ALL 09
28 A. Brown SMA 09
29 C.Brooks BOV 09
30 L. Dyche HIL 11
31 T.Godfrey FMS 12
32 D. Snoxall BPSP 13
33 J. Baker BMS 13
34 J. Cameron OMH 14
35 D. Gibson HAM 14
36 L. Barteltt BMS 18
37 B. Mogg BPSP 19
38 T. Westlake SAN 19
39 D. Pugh BMS 20
40 L. Price BMS 20
41 J. Bowie BMS 21
42 E. Yull LOC 22
43 L. Rigler HAY 23
44 L. Holderness HAM 23
45 M. Barfoot SAN 24
46 C. Tiernan SJO 24
47 C. Roberts SMI 25
48 D. Haynes BMS 26
49 J. Pratt BMS 26
50 E. Hodge SMI 27
51 N. Pestana OMH 27
52 C. Langdown BMS 29
53 J. Taylor SMA 30
54 H. H-D'Aeth OMH 31
55 A. Dore WAR 32
56 A. Lee HAY 33
57 C. Hughes HAM 34
58 35
59 R. Smith BPSP 37
60 M. West BMS 37
61 D. Cavendish BOV 38
62 J. Hazell BMS 39
63 S. Abraham SLE 42
64 J. Birch WAR 43
65 O. Soulsby SMA 44
66 S. Edwards OMH 45
67 M. Clare HAM 45
68 R. Brierley HAY 46
69 S. Card BPSP 47
70 A. Watts HIL 48
71 K. Doyle SMI 48
72 L. Dominey HAY 49
73 J. Dobson BOV 50
74 J. Williams BPSP 50
75 C. Ewan BOV 50
76 M. James SWA 51
77 J. Cullen WAR 52
78 J. Vlahovic LOC 52
79 R. Spivey SAN 53
80 C.Margetts FMS 53
81 H. Graven SMA 55
82 R. Evans GIL 57
83 B.Harding SLE 58
84 A. Dougan WAR 59
85 T. Worth SMA 9. 00
86 N. Lee WAR 01
87 A. Marsh SAN 03
88 T. Filkins SLE 04
89 J. Ryall HAM 05
90 S. Polley HAM 06
91 D. Sweeney SMA 07
92 W. N-Smith WAR 07
93 S. Coleman TUR 07
94 R. Higham SWA 08
95 I. Yates OMH 08
96 C. Rowe HAY 09
97 R. Holland SLE 09
98 J. Guilfoyle WAR 10
99 R. James SWA 10
100 L. Jaycock WAR 10
101 C. Graham HAM 12
102 A. Birch SJO 13
103 J. Poole SWA 14
104 C. Pelham HAM 15
105 R. Matthews SMA 17
106 J. Hemsworth LOC 18
107 M. Arnouti LOC 19
108 M. Butcher HIL 20
109 S. Hall SAN 22
110 S. Baynham ALL 25
111 J. Murphy SAN 26
112 G. Keep SAN 26
113 R. Lane BOV 27
114 O. Spriggs SMA 29
115 D. Isles WAR 30
116 E. Russell OMH 30
117 A. Mitchell OMH 31
118 E. Sherbrooke OMH 31
119 J. Bennett SMA 32
120 A. Moorman TUR 32
121 D. A-P WAR 33
122 Craig V WAR 33
123 T. Cluett SMA 34
124 D. Gale WAR 34
125 B. Lees HIL 37
126 J. Webster SMA 38
127 G. Harries SWA 38
128 N. E-Harding OMH 39
129 A. Harris TUR 41
130 J. Lee LYT 42
131 A. Moran TUR 45
132 R. Cooney SMA 46
133 ? WAR 47
134 B. Weemes HAM 51
135 M. Dennis LON 52
136 W. Wheeler ALL 54
137 T. Fisher SMA 56
138 J. Salisbury SMA 10. 00
139 S. Long HAM 02
140 B. Williamson SMA 17
141 J. Armiger BOV 19
142 K. N-Gray LYT 28
143 F. Chapman OMH 30
144 J. Ballard TUR 33
145 L. Bennett SMA 39
146 D. Bevan SMA 40
147 C. Pitt TUR 40
148 C. Dennison ALL 46
149 H. Chichester OMH 49
150 T. Ingram LON 11. 01
151 J. Grant HIL 11
152 D. Miles TUR 13
153 J. Hollingworth SMA 13
154 K. Jewell HIL 38
155 ? WAR 39
156 C. Ramcell WAR 39
157 A. Osman LON 45
158 N. Reeks HIL 48
159 M. Phillips SJO 12. 00
160 T. Bale WAR 38
161 L. Gregory HAY 42
162 ? WAR
? J. Simpson HAY
Teams:
1 Lockyer's 43
2 Broadstone 45
3 B. Powell & St. P 52
4 Hamworthy 58
5 Allenbourn 79
6 Broadstone B 116
7 Old Malthouse 119
8 St. Mary's 156
9 Broadstone C 168
10 Sandford 188
11 Haymoor 192
12 Broadstone D 223
13 Bovington 238
14 B. Powell & St. P B 239
15 Hamworthy B 257
16 Wareham 280
17 St. Joseph's 329
18 St. Leonard's 331
19 Old Malthouse B 331
20 Lockyer's B 333
21 Hillbourne 333
22 Turlin Moor 346
23 St. Mary's B 362
24 Swanage 372
25 Wareham B 376
26 Sandford B 419
27 Hamworthy C 429
28 Wareham C 482
29 St. Mary's C 482
30 Old Malthouse C 506
31 St. Mary's D 547
32 Turlin Moor B 574
33 St. Michael's (*) 168
34 Longfleet (*) 442
(*) = only 3 scorers