Year 6 & 7 Girls
Pos Name School        Time
1 N. Bissett SLE 6. 50
2 N. Guiney BPSP 57
3 S. Notley SMA 7. 08
4 A. Moore BMS 28
5 K. Neale BMS 32
6 S. Jones SLE 32
7 E. Francis BPSP 33
8 S. Hitchings SLE 36
9 C. Coombes BMS 37
10 E. Hillborne BMS 39
11 C. Roberts BMS 41
12 G. Reed SLE 47
13 K. Matthews BMS 49
14 C. Ivey BMS 50
15 J. Cutts YAR 51
16 I. Tweed BPSP 53
17 A.Barratt SMA 54
18 D. Rowlands SLE 8. 01
19 E. Harris BPSP 02
20 T. Kendrik ALL 04
21 R. Murray SAN 05
22 L. Harvey BOV 07
23 L. Ryall HAM 10
24 H. Darragh BPSP 16
25 S. Dumayne HAY 18
26 L. Booth SAN 19
27 R. Baines LOC 21
28 L. Benbow BOV 23
29 C. Jamison BMS 24
30 S. Hoare HAM 24
31 B. Ward BPSP 27
32 R. Pape TUR 28
33 S. Davies BMS 31
34 M. Catchpole BPSP 32
35 P. McGowan SLE 34
36 L. Barfoot SAN 38
37 A. Griffee HAM 38
38 B. Morris BMS 38
39 A. Depper BMS 39
40 J. Adey BMS 40
41 A. Matthews HAM 41
42 L. Edworthy SMI 45
43 P. Rogers SMA 46
44 R. Morrison SMA 48
45 B. Connor ALL 48
46 K. Pillinger TUR 49
47 N. Braby SAN 49
48 K. Perring SMA 50
49 K. Rattray HAM 53
50 E. Ward WAR 55
51 C. Greenway BPSP 58
52 N. Young SLE 58
53 C. Phillips SMA 9. 00
54 S. Gilbride SLE 01
55 P. Notley SMA 02
56 J. Atkins HAM 04
57 S. Edmondson LOC 04
58 L. Gadley SMA 06
59 A.Barrett ALL 06
60 K. B-Donlon SMA 08
61 A. Fachiri ALL 14
62 C. Dibben TUR 15
63 S. Nash HAY 16
64 S. Ellaway HAY 17
65 N. Underwood BMS 20
66 A. Bartlett BOV 21
67 K. Mass BOV 25
68 C. Maxwell LOC 27
69 C. Escott HAM 28
70 J. Kirby SMI 32
71 J. Oxford SMI 34
72 K. Howell SLE 41
73 A. Prewer LOC 42
74 J. Duncalf LOC 43
75 K. Quick LOC 44
76 S. Welsh WAR 45
77 E. Tomberry SMI 46
78 R. Lillywhite SLE 46
79 T. Dominey ALL 49
80 K. Fossey TUR 52
81 E. Grevatt HAY 52
82 M. Miller SLE 56
83 J. Gamble SAN 58
84 M. Alcock SMA 10. 00
85 N. Cook BOV 01
86 K. Reast HAY 12
87 S. Smith WAR 13
88 I. Ibbotson WAR 14
89 R. Nelms SMA 24
90 A. Manns BOV 27
91 M. Pearce BOV 34
92 N. Gilbride SLE 11. 11
93 H. Palmer WAR 12
94 S. Benham SLE 13
95 J. Cullen LYT 12. 31
96 ? ? 51
97 B. Witwell WAR 13. 03
Teams:
1 St. Leonard's 27
2 Broadstone 28
3 B. Powell & St. Peter's 44
4 Broadstone B 67
5 St. Mary's 107
6 Sandford 130
7 Hamworthy 131
8 B. Powell & St. Peter's B 140
9 Broadstone C 150
10 St. Leonard's B 159
11 Bovington 183
12 Allenbourn 185
13 St. Mary's B 214
14 Turlin Moor 220
15 Lockyer's 225
16 Haymoor 233
17 St.Michaels' 260
18 Wareham 301
19 St. Leonard's C 324