Year 6 & 7 Boys
Pos Name School        Time
1 M. Dear TUR 6. 17
2 J. Partidge LOC 18
3 G. Atkins HAM 29
4 A. Sampson BMS 35
5 A. Carpenter HAM 36
6 S. Filkins SLE 38
7 N. Easthope BPSP 41
8 T. Holmes BMS 43
9 J. White LOC 45
10 S. Maidment SMI 46
11 J. Parker SLE 51
12 S. Hope BPSP 52
13 A. White LOC 54
14 A. Robb ALL 55
15 W. Gourlay BMS 57
16 A .Clayton BPSP 59
17 L. Price BMS 59
18 B. Hill SJO 7. 00
19 H. Gately SMA 00
20 T. Starr HAM 00
21 D. Snoxell BPSP 01
22 S. Mallett BMS 02
23 R. Keates BMS 03
24 B. Mogg BPSP 04
25 J. Goodworth BMS 05
26 J. Babbs SLE 05
27 J. Moxey ALL 06
28 A. Sloan SMI 07
29 J. Crossland ALL 07
30 J. Bowie BMS 08
31 M. Barfoot SAN 09
32 A. Brown SMA 10
33 L. Bartlett BMS 11
34 N. Ellis HAY 11
35 P. Barnes LOC 12
36 D. Pugh BMS 13
37 C. Ozanne SJO 13
38 M. Bowie BMS 14
39 C. Langdown BMS 14
40 K. N-Gray LYT 15
41 R. Collings ALL 16
42 J. Baker BMS 17
43 L. Polchar BMS 18
44 E. Hodge SMI 18
45 D. Haynes BMS 19
46 Ayrton (?) LOC 20
47 C. Hughes HAM 21
48 L. Holderness HAM 22
49 J. Soulsby SMA 23
50 Lee (?) LOC 24
51 D. Sharp LOC 25
52 J. Taylor SMA 26
53 E. Yule LOC 27
54 J. Dobson BOV 27
55 J. Towell BOV 29
56 J. Pratt BMS 30
57 D. Gibson HAM 32
58 A. Birch SJO 33
59 J. Mills SMI 35
60 A. Lee HAY 36
61 C. Tiernan SJO 38
62 O. Clayton LOC 39
63 O. Soulsby SMA 43
64 L. Dominey HAY 44
65 T. Westlake SAN 45
66 L. Clarke LOC 47
67 H. Graven SMA 48
68 B. Young SAN 49
69 S. Card BPSP 50
70 L. Rigler HAY 52
71 J. Vlahovic LOC 53
72 B. Harding SLE 54
73 S. Hall SAN 55
74 R. Spivey SAN 56
75 J. Ryall HAM 57
76 C. Brooks BOV 58
77 D. Cavendish BOV 59
78 T. Worth SMA 8. 00
79 T. Filkins SLE 01
80 C. Ewan BOV 02
81 D. Saunt HAY 03
82 T. Waters SLE 04
83 R. Smith BPSP 05
84 B. Weemes HAM 06
85 C. Rayner LOC 07
86 Z. Richards HAY 08
87 R. Brierlwey HAY 09
88 J. Collinson BOV 10
89 C. Graham HAM 11
90 J. Lee LYT 12
91 M. Old SLE 14
92 A. Marsh SAN 15
93 M. Arnouti LOC 17
94 J. Hemsworth LOC 18
95 L. W-Jones SAN 19
96 C. Rowe HAY 20
97 L. Jaycock WAR 21
98 O. Spriggs SMA 22
99 R. Lane BOV 23
100 C. Pelham HAM 24
101 R. Holland SLE 25
102 R. McKechnie BOV 26
103 T. Cluett SMA 27
104 J. Bennett SMA 27
105 J. Simpson HAY 28
106 S. Long HAM 29
107 R. Matthews SMA 30
108 J. Webster SMA 40
109 G. Keep SAN 41
110 T. Fisher SMA 47
111 A. Moorman TUR 47
112 A. Moran TUR 51
113 D. Miles TUR 52
114 C. Denison ALL 56
115 K. Pitt TUR 57
116 R. Cooney SMA 58
117 J. Cluett SMA 9. 00
118 J. Ballard TUR 02
119 ? 06
120 B. Williamson SMA 08
121 C. Viney WAR 14
122 L. Bennett SMA 16
123 J. Hollingsworth SMA 19
124 D. Hill WAR 41
125 J. Venning WAR 42
126 T. Baker WAR 43
127 D. Bevan SMA 46
128 D. Bartleet SLE 10. 02
129 M. Phillps SJO 06
130 C. Ramsell WAR 10
Teams:
1 Broadstone 44
2 B. Powell & St. Peter's 56
3 Lockyer's 59
4 Hamworthy 75
5 Broadstone B 100
6 Allenbourn 111
7 St. Leonard's 115
8 S. Michael's 141
9 Broadstone C 146
10 St. Mary's 152
11 St. Joseph's 174
12 Broadstone D 186
13 Lockyer's B 200
14 Haymoor 228
15 Sandford 237
16 Bovington 262
17 Hamworthy B 264
18 St. Mary's B 306
19 Lockyer's C 311
20 Turlin Moor 338
21 Haymoor B 350
22 St. Leonard's B 353
23 Bovington B 369
24 Sandford B 370
25 St. Mary's  C 422
26 St. Mary's D 463
27 Wareham 467