Year 6 & 7 Boys 2,220m
Pos Name School Time
1 G.Atkins HAM 8m 20
2 P.Green SMA 32
3 J.Partridge LOC 37
4 N.Hamp FMS 43
5 L.Chandler BMS 45
6 M.Jamison BMS 46
7 R.Ineson BMS 46
8 B.Miles BMS 50
9 B.Girkins OMH 51
10 R.Gloyns HAY 53
11 N.Pestana OMH 56
12 A.Carpenter HAM 58
13 S.Filkins STL 9m 00
14 N.Easthope BPSP 00
15 A.Clayton BPSP 01
16 T.Starr HAM 01
17 A.Brook BPSP 05
18 T.Holmes BMS 08
19 J.Williams BPSP 12
20 J.Lacey BMS 13
21 A.Conroy SMA 15
22 C.Goulter BMS 17
23 N.Stainer BMS 18
24 W.Selfe OMH 20
25 D.Rattray HAM 21
26 T.Hutton BMS 21
27 E.Russell OMH 22
28 P.Richards OMH 23
29 E.Lush BPSP 24
30 L.Wright SMA 24
31 Josh Taylor SMA 25
32 R.Brown BPSP 26
33 S.Bowen LOC 28
34 C.Haskell HAY 28
35 C.Hughes HAM 30
36 E.Parr OMH 30
37 D.Pugh BMS 32
38 J.Babbs STL 33
39 L.Burbidge LOC 35
40 M.Albery WAR 35
41 L.Bartlett BMS 36
42 T.Prior FMS 37
43 B.Wadey OMH 38
44 J.Friend STL 38
45 J.Thompson WAR 39
46 S.Collins SMI 39
47 W.Rutten FMS 40
48 T.Moysey SMI 41
49 J.Owen SMI 41
50 B.Gilbert HAM 41
51 O.Williams FMS 42
52 S.Edwards OMH 42
53 M.Clare HAM 42
54 E.Hodge SMI 42
55 ? BPSP 43
56 T.Bufton BPSP 43
57 S.Gregg WAR 44
58 M.Davis WAR 45
59 H.Hughes D'Aeth OMH 46
60 A.Brown SMA 47
61 M.Barfoot SAN 48
62 Joe Taylor SMA 49
63 R.Watkins ALL 49
64 J.Collins BMS 50
65 S.Fleming FMS 50
66 J.Brennan BMS 51
67 Max Evans BPSP 51
68 A.Menin SMI 51
69 N.Brookfield BPSP 52
70 G.Farnie SMI 52
71 T.Joy LOC 57
72 R.Fife STL 10m 03
73 C.Ozanne STJ 06
74 L.Holderness HAM 08
75 A.Mais OMH 10
76 J.Lovell SAN 11
77 N.Palmer BOV 20
78 A.Mitchell OMH 21
79 J.Dewhurst STL 22
80 R.Loveless BOV 23
81 S.Pope SAN 24
82 D.Iles WAR 26
83 A.Dochniak HAY 26
84 F.Caines ALL 27
85 E.Perkins LOC 29
86 M.Guy LOC 29
87 J.Soulsby SMA 30
88 T.Worth SMA 30
89 J.Robson YAR 34
90 T.Gibbs HAM 39
91 J.Emery SMI 40
92 O.Millar HAM 51
93 B.Harding STL 53
94 J.Davis STL 57
95 T.Straughan SMI 11m 00
96 T.Holland SAN 01
97 B.Townsend LOC 03
98 F.Chapman OMH 06
99 K.Li-Gong YAR 07
100 J.Birch SMA 08
101 P.Sykes LOC 09
102 M.Turland BOV 10
103 S.Murray-C SMA 17
104 R.Brierley HAY 18
105 S.Gillmon STL 18
106 C.Collinson BOV 22
107 T.Nation SMI 22
108 R.Holland STL 23
109 J.Crisp HAY 27
110 K.Middleditch YAR 30
111 M.Hurley WAR
112 M.Lawrence BOV
113 G.Dowland YAR
114 R.Akin-Smith YAR
115 A.Dougan WAR
116 B.Gilbert YAR
117 T.Baker WAR
118 M.Phippard SAN
Teams
1 Broadstone "A" 26
2 Hamworthy "A" 54
3 B. Powell & St. P "A" 65
4 Old Malthouse "A" 71
5 Broadstone "B" 83
6 St. Mary's "A" 84
7 Ferndown 144
8 Lockyer's "A" 146
9 Old Malthouse "B" 159
10 St. Leonard's "A" 167
11 Broadstone "C" 168
12 B. Powell & St. P "B" 172
13 St. Michael's "A" 197
14 Wareham "A" 200
15 Wareham "A" 200
16 Hamworthy "B" 212
17 Haymoor 231
18 St. Mary's "B" 297
19 Old Malthouse "C" 310
20 Sandford 314
21 St. Michael's "B" 324
22 Bovington 365
23 Lockyer's "B" 369
24 St. Leonard's "B" 371
25 Yarrell's 411
26 Wareham "B" 425
27 Wareham "B" 425