Year 6 & 7 Girls 2,275m
Pos Name School Time
1 S. Evans STL 8. 16
2 R. Cutts YAR 22 Poole & E. Dorset Champion
3 C. Scott FOR 42
4 N. Guiney BPSP 43
5 A. Ingham BMS 46
6 C. Rafferty CCS 47
7 P. Chester YAR 57
8 J. Whitmore BMS 9. 01
9 R. Newbury BMS 02
10 C. Muspratt HAM 04
11 R. Carter STL 08
12 L. L-Adams CCS 09
13 N. Bissett STL 10
14 S. Waller CCS 14
15 B. Forster HAM 16
16 S. Notley SMA 18
17 E. Stone BPSP 19
18 R. Richardson CCS 21
19 B.Wright ALL 21
20 T. Kendrick ALL 24
21 K. Condon OSR 24
22 L. Hughes BPSP 25
23 T. Kazim BPSP 28
24 J. Turk LOC 28
25 A. Maynard BOV 39
26 L. Cadman BMS 39
27 J. Cutts YAR 40
28 K. Royal STL 44
29 L. Clayton SMI 44
30 G. Woolley WAR 46
31 S. Dumayne HAY 47
32 J. Miller LOC 48
33 G. Steel LOC 53
34 A. Douch STL 54
35 G. Cross BMS 55
36 R. Samways OSR 55
37 J. Marsden FER 55
38 E. Taylor LOC 56
39 A. Jenkins YAR 56
40 R. Smith OSR 57
41 C. Ivey BMS 57
42 R. Jewers SAN 59
43 H. Ibbotson WAR 10. 00
44 G. Reed STL 01
45 C. Moore BMS 06
46 J. Fossey BMS 06
47 A. Wiltshire ALL 08
48 J. Wakefield STL 08
49 L. Ryall HAM 10
50 L. Morgan ALL 11
51 B. Marshall HAM 14
52 S. Hitchings STL 17
53 P. McGowan STL 17
54 M. Stacey FER 21
55 S. Roe WAR 23
56 D. Tideswell WAR 25
57 V. West BMS 26
58 C.Pennington HAY 26
59 S. Hoare HAM 29
60 R. Davis HAY 33
61 C. George ALL 36
62 L. Moors OSR 37
63 S. Webber WAR 38
64 A. Fachiri ALL 44
65 L. Robertson SMI 48
66 K. Dixon HAM 50
67 L. Harvey BOV 52
68 D. Morey OSR 54
69 A. Griffee HAM 57
70 A. Barrett ALL 58
71 A. Cook ALL 58
72 H. Lee ALL 11. 01
73 K. Laing STL 03
74 P. Rogers SMA 08
75 M. Allcock SMA 12
76 C. White SAN 13
77 A. Carpenter HAM 16
78 J. Highmore FER 18
79 R. Phillis STL 22
80 S. Balmer HAM 23
81 L. Edworthy SMI 24
82 B. Potts STL 25
83 E. Grevatt HAY 27
84 J. Hallas HAY 29
85 F. Bond BMS 34
86 J. Morby HAM 35
87 H. Darragh BPSP 36
88 H. Gilday HAM 36
89 K.Keen BPSP 37
90 K.Pennington BPSP 40
91 H. Cordwell CCS 49
92 ? 54
93 J. Farnie SMI 55
94 K. Perring SMA 56
95 A. Vincent CCS 57
96 A. Parnell BPSP 57
97 N. Watkins SMA 59
98 F. Wallis CCS 59
99 S. Loy STL 12. 16
100 T. Dominey ALL 19
101 J. Gamble SAN 24
102 G. Hammill LOC 25
103 N. Hill ALL 26
104 A. Kelly BPSP 26
105 F. Hughes WMM 27
106 R. Light SMI 29
107 A. McPherson FER 39
108 E. O'Neile FER 44
109 A. Hanns BOV
110 A. Cox SMI
111 R. Blake BPSP
112 P. Bishop BPSP
113 B. Wesh WMM
114 E. H-Ross STL
Teams
1 Broadstone "A" 48
2 Castle Court 50
3 St. Leonard's "A" 53
4 B. Powell & St. P "A" 66
5 Yarrells 75
6 Hamworthy "A" 125
7 Lockyer's 127
8 Allenbourn "A" 136
9 Oakdale South Road 159
10 Broadstone "B" 167
11 St. Leonard's "B" 178
12 Wareham 184
13 Haymoor 232
14 St. Mary's 259
15 Allenbourn "B" 266
16 St. Michael's 268
17 Hamworthy "B" 271
18 Allenbourn "C" 275
19 Ferndown 276
20 St.Leonard's "C" 287
21 B. Powell & St. P "B" 372
22 Bovington (*) 201
23 Sandford (*) 219