Year 6 & 7 Girls
Pos Name School Time
1 S. Evans STL 7. 31
2 R. Cutts YAR 45
3 J. Whitmore BMS 56
4 N. Guiney BPSP 8. 00
5 R.Carter STL 11
6 A. Ingham BMS 18
7 R. Newbury BMS 19
8 E. Stone BPSP 20
9 P. Chester YAR 20
10 C. Muspratt HAM 21
11 B. Forster HAM 30
12 K. Royal STL 30
13 L. Cadman BMS 32
14 J. Turk LOC 32
15 N. Bissett STL 33
16 T. Kendrick ALL 35
17 L. Hughes BPSP 36
18 J. Steel LOC 42
19 J. Miller LOC 45
20 A. Douch STL 47
21 T. Kazim BPSP 49
22 S. Notley SMA 52
23 B. Wright ALL 55
24 S. Dumayne HAY 56
25 A. Wiltshire ALL 59
26 L. Clayton SMI 9. 00
27 R. Jewers SAN 02
28 A. Sandford FER 02
29 S. Roe WAR 03
30 C. Ivie BMS 03
31 G. Cross BMS 05
32 J. Cutts YAR 06
33 S. Bright BMS 10
34 S. Hitchings STL 15
35 G.Reed STL 16
36 G. Woolley WAR 16
37 H. Kipling BMS 17
38 H. Spurdle SAN 21
39 H. Ibbotson WAR 21
40 C. Moore BMS 22
41 L. Ryall HAM 22
42 J. Wakefield STL 23
43 A. Maynard BOV 25
44 J. Marsden FER 26
45 A. Jenkins YAR 27
46 L. Robertson SMI 28
47 E. Ryman BPSP 29
48 J. Fossey BMS 30
49 K. Dixon HAM 31
50 M. Stacey FER 37
51 L. Harvey BOV 41
52 H. Darragh BPSP 45
53 L. Edworthy SMI 51
54 B. Marshall HAM 51
55 A. Kelly BPSP 54
56 A. Griffee HAM 57
57 C. Pennington HAY 58
58 H. Lee ALL 59
59 P. McGowan STL 10. 00
60 R. Phillis STL 00
61 E. Taylor LOC 00
62 G. Hammel LOC 01
63 P. Rogers SMA 02
64 H. Palmer WAR 04
65 K. Stevens HAY 05
66 E. Kill BMS 07
67 C. White SAN 10
68 E. Grevatt HAY 12
69 D. Tideswell WAR 20
70 N. Hill ALL 24
71 A. Barratt ALL 25
72 P. Hallos YAR 26
73 A. Fachiri ALL 27
74 A. Mann BOV 29
75 H. Stratford YAR 29
76 J. Hallas HAY 29
77 B.Potts STL 30
78 M. Alcock SMA 33
79 A. Carpenter HAM 35
80 F. Bond BMS 44
81 E. O'Neile FER 49
82 A. McPherson FER 50
83 K. Laing STL 50
84 H. Real SAN 51
85 S. Balmer HAM 54
86 J. Morby HAM 11. 01
87 K. Keen BPSP 06
88 A. Parnell BPSP 12
89 R. Nelms SMA 13
90 K. Perring SMA 13
91 N. Watkins SMA 14
92 S. Loy STL 16
93 J. Farnie SMI 18
94 A. Cox SMI 20
95 C. Cauldwell BPSP 23
96 R. Light SMI 25
97 S. Gomm LON 27
98 J. Gamble SAN 31
99 C. Sykes SAL 32
Teams
1 Broadstone "A" 29
2 St.Leonard's "A" 33
3 B. Powell & St. P "A" 50
4 Yarrells 88
5 Hamworthy "A" 111
6 Lockyer's 112
7 Allenbourn 122
8 St.Leonard's "B" 131
8 Broadstone "B" 131
10 Wareham 168
11 Ferndown 203
12 Haymoor 214
13 Sandford 216
14 St. Michael's 218
15 Broadstone "C" 234
16 B. Powell & St. P "B" 241
17 St. Mary's 252
18 Hamworthy "B" 274
19 St.Leonard's "C" 279
20 Bovington (*) 168
(*) = only three scorers