Year 6 & 7 Boys
Pos Name School Time
1 G. Atkins HAM 7. 14
2 R. Gloyns HAY 21
3 N. Hamp FER 22
4 L. Chandler BMS 22
5 J. Partridge LOC 25
6 R. Ineson BMS 28
7 B. Miles BMS 34
8 T. Holmes BMS 35
9 J. White LOC 42
10 S. Cook HAM 46
11 A. Carpenter HAM 46
12 B. Girkins OMH 49
13 L. Green HAM 51
14 N. Easthope BPSP 51
15 N. Pestana OMH 52
16 A. Sloan SMI 53
17 T. Starr HAM 55
18 M. Clare HAM 56
19 M. Jamison BMS 59
20 D. Pugh BMS 8. 03
21 A. Brown STM 04
22 S. Filkins STL 06
23 T. Hutton BMS 07
24 A. Brook BPSP 07
25 J. Edworthy SMI 07
26 J. Weld OMH 10
27 J. Lewis SMI 12
28 D. Rattray HAM 13
29 B. Young SAN 13
30 J. Williams BPSP 14
31 J. Babbs STL 14
32 B. Gilbert HAM 15
33 J. Thompson WAR 16
34 C. Goulter BMS 17
35 B. Freeman LOC 17
36 W. Selfe OMH 18
37 M. Alberry WAR 19
38 J. Brennan BMS 19
39 C. Hughes HAM 20
40 P. Richards OMH 21
41 P. Sykes LOC 22
42 J. Parker STL 31
43 L. Holderness HAM 33
44 A. White LOC 34
45 B. Harding STL 34
46 J. Soulsby STM 35
47 S. Collins SMI 35
48 D. Chaffey STL 38
49 J. Friend STL 39
50 T. Moysey SMI 40
51 H. H-D'Aeth OMH 41
52 M. Barfoot SAN 41
53 E. Lush BPSP 42
54 E. Hodge SMI 42
55 J. Dewhurst STL 43
56 C. Ozanne STJ 44
57 N. Brookfield BPSP 45
58 W. Rutten FER 46
59 R. Brown BPSP 47
60 J. Crisp LOC 47
61 M. Guy LOC 48
62 R. Fife STL 48
63 M. Davies WAR 49
64 P. Hamilton LON 51
65 R. Crane ALL 54
66 E. Parr OMH 55
67 R. Selwyn OMH 56
68 B. Wadey OMH 58
69 D. Loy STL 58
70 J. Lovell SAN 59
71 J. Robson YAR 59
72 A. Goulder BPSP 9. 04
73 A. Mains OMH 05
74 G. Robson HAM 06
75 S. Black HAY 09
76 T. Gibbs HAM 10
77 T. Scanlon BPSP 11
78 J. Owen SMI 12
79 J. Emery SMI 13
80 G. Farnie SMI 13
81 S. Pope SAN 14
82 O. Miller HAM 14
83 A. Mennin SMI 15
84 N. Riddell YAR 15
85 N. Palmer BOV 16
86 D. Isles WAR 17
87 M. Charron OMH 19
88 L. Goodman STL 19
89 R. Loveless BOV 20
90 R. Smith BPSP 21
91 A. Dougan WAR 22
92 M. Lawrence BOV 23
93 T. Perry STL 24
94 K. Collin BOV 25
95 B. Hodkinson STM 27
96 K. Li-Gong YAR 29
97 M. Dack BOV 38
98 T. Worth STM 55
99 F. Chapman OMH 10. 04
100 T. Baker WAR 10
101 Z. Collington STL 19
102 J. Buckle OMH 22
103 A. Hawkins ALL 31
104 R. Edsell STL 33
105 S. Edwards OMH 35
106 J. Bosworth HAY 37
107 E. Russell OMH 37
108 B. Gilbert YAR 45
109 S. Hutching ALL 55
110 E. Sherbrooke OMH 11. 03
111 A. Hardwick YAR 09
112 R. Akin-Smith YAR 11
113 K. Wheatley LON 21
Teams
1 Broadstone "A" 25
2 Hamworthy "A" 35
3 Old Malthouse "A" 89
4 Lockyer's 90
5 Hamworthy "B" 95
6 Broadstone "B" 96
7 St. Michaels "A" 115
8 B. Powell & St. P "A" 121
9 St. Leonard's "A" 140
10 St. Leonard's "B" 214
11 Wareham 219
12 Old Malthouse "B" 224
13 Sandford 232
14 Hamworthy "C" 232
15 St. Mary's 260
16 St. Michaels "B" 261
17 B. Powell & St. P "B" 265
18 Old Malthouse "C" 327
19 St. Leonard's "C" 351
20 Yarrell's 359
21 Bovington 360
22 Old Malthouse "D" 424
23 Haymoor (*) 183
24 Allenbourne (*) 277
(*) = only three scorers