Year 6 & 7 Boys
1 L. Hogan LOC 6.56
2 A. Simpson BOV 7.01
3 C. Prewer HAM 7.04
4 D. Reeks HAM 7.05
5 F. Strange OMH 7.13
6 P. Green SMA 7.16
7 R. Davies BMS 7.19
8 D. Simpson BOV 7.21
9 J. Potter BOV 7.23
10 G. Atkins HAM 7.25
11 N. Eastwood BP 7.28
12 M. Highfield BP 7.37
13 J. Sherring LOC 7.41
14 J. Craig STL 7.43
15 J. Farrow BMS 7.46
16 K. Rahman STL 7.47
17 M. Jamison BMS 7.49
18 D. Bolton SMI 7.49
19 S. Cook HAM 7.50
20 L. Chandler BMS 7.50
21 O. Lane BP 7.52
22 B. Girkins OMH 7.53
23 B. Kendrick ALL 7.55
24 A. Conroy SMA 7.56
25 L. Lambert ALL 7.58
26 J. Robb STL 7.58
27 N. Renner OMH 7.58
28 T. Ridge BP 8.00
29 T. James ALL 8.04
30 L. Bacon BP 8.04
31 J.Taylor SMA 8.05
32 S. Lax BP 8.07
33 R. Cunningham FER 8.08
34 N. Brookfield BP 8.10
35 A. Curry SMI 8.10
36 J. Edworthy SMI 8.11
37 L. Brady LOC 8.12
38 C. Goulter BMS 8.14
39 B. Fenton SWA 8.16
40 T. Manningfield LOC 8.17
41 L. Wright SMA 8.17
42 M. Alberry WAR 8.18
43 C. Hooper HAM 8.21
44 R. Smith LOC 8.21
45 S. Filkins STL 8.21
46 M. Charron OMH 8.22
47 P. James ALL 8.23
48 P. Best WAR 8.23
49 N. Stainer BMS 8.24
50 B. Miles BMS 8.25
51 A. Richardson SMI 8.25
52 E. Tillard OMH 8.27
53 C. Lingard OMH 8.27
54 M. Burridge SWA 8.28
55 J. South SMI 8.29
56 L. Green HAM 8.29
57 K. Matthell BOV 8.29
58 R. Selwyn OMH 8.30
59 T. Ivey BMS 8.31
60 T. Wareham ALL 8.31
61 M. Cornick FER 8.31
62 C. Duckmanton BMS 8.32
64 D. Rattray HAM 8.32
63 D. Megson LOC 8.33
65 G. Goodman LOC 8.34
66 E. Russell OMH 8.35
67 A. Brassington SWA 8.35
68 L. Bowie BMS 8.36
69 A. Keep SAN 8.37
70 L. Smith HAM 8.38
71 S. Perrin BP 8.38
72 T. Haw SWA 8.39
73 J. Thompson WAR 8.39
74 M. Pearce HAM 3.39
75 R. Brown HAM 8.40
76 G. Kyte LOC 8.41
77 D. Mardell SMI 8.43
78 C. Beattie SMI 8.44
79 L. Earley SAN 8.45
80 M. Hurley WAR 8.46
81 D. Beeston SWA 8.47
82 W. Selfe OMH 8.48
83 L. Keightley BMS 8.49
84 M. McKeown BOV 8.49
85 T. Meldrum BMS 8.50
86 S. Camp FER 8.51
87 A. Croft OMH 8.51
88 M. Gough BOV 8.51
89 E. Mortimore SMI 8.53
90 S. Smith ALL 8.53
91 A. Silk OMH 8.54
92 S. Edwards OMH 8.55
93 A. Turner WAR 8.57
94 J. Mortimore SMI 8.57
95 R. Wigley STL 8.59
96 D. Daley STL 9.00
97 A. Menin SMI 9.01
98 B. Cross SWA 9.02
99 G. Macklin ALL 9.03
100 J. Van Tuyl OMH 9.03
101 D. Burns STL 9.04
102 J. Emery SMI 9.04
103 T. Nation SMI 9.08
104 J. Friend STL 9.09
105 T. Feather WAR 9.11
106 O. Rowland WAR 9.13
107 D. McDonald FER 9.14
108 J. Weld OMH 9.17
109 J. Birch SMA 9.18
110 D. Foley SAN 9.19
111 B. Gilbert YAR 9.25
112 D. Chaffey STL 9.26
113 N. Riddell YAR 9.36
114 A. Smith STL 9.37
115 J. Stickland BP 9.44
116 M. John STL 9.53
117 B. Watt SMA 9.55
118 T. Burridge SWA 9.57
119 S. Pender SAN 10.14
120 L. Matthews ALL 10.18
121 S. Hutchings ALL 10.22
122 M. Parker SWA 10.27
123 D. Bartleet STL 10.28
124 J. Goodwin SWA 11.07
125 L. Carmichael SWA 11.09
126 J. Ashdown STL 11.15
127 B. Jones SWA 11.16
128 J. Waddingham STL 11.20
129 K. Li Gong YAR 11.30
130 S. Allen WAR
131 W. Creasy YAR
TEAMS
1 Hamworthy A 36
2 Broadstone 59
3 B. Powell & St.P 72
4 Bovington 76
5 Lockyer's A 91
6 Old Malthouse 100
7 St. Leonard's A 101
8 St. Mary's 102
9 Allenbourn 124
10 St. Michael's A 140
11 B. Powell & ST.P B 167
12 Broadstone B 196
13 Old Malthouse B 229
14 Swanage A 232 (Better 4th scorer)
15 Hamworthy B 232
16 Wareham A 239
17 Lockyer's B 249
18 Ferndown 287
19 Broadstone C 298
20 St. Michael's B 299
21 Old Malthouse C 352
22 Allenbourn B 369
23 Sandford 373
24 St. Michael's C 396 (Better 4th scorer)
25 St. Leonard's B 396
26 Swanage B 426
27 Wareham B 434
28 St. Leonard's C 465
29 Yarrells 484