Year 6 & 7 Girls
1 B. Neal BP 7.33
2 S. Elliott HAY 7.36
3 E. Partidge LOC 7.38
4 D. Cocking BRA 7.50
5 S. Palmer STL 7.53
6 S. Card BP 7.54
7 A. Bowerman SWA 8.00
8 K. Perham STL 8.06
9 J. Whitmore BMS 8.07
10 S. Evans STL 8.08
11 C. Muspratt HAM 8.11
12 R. Cheney LOC 8.15
13 S. Grandjean BP 8.20
14 R. Forster HAM 8.24
15 R. Carter STL 8.25
16 K. Gegg WAR 8.30
17 R. Cutts YAR 8.32
18 B. Lamb LOC 8.34
19 J. Shepherd SAN 8.38
20 G. Ramsden BMS 8.39
21 D. Shutler LOC 8.40
22 R. Ridges WAR 8.41
23 T. Kazim BP 8.42
24 A. Jackson SMA 8.43
25 J. Coombes BMS 8.46
26 H.Farmer LOC 8.48
27 S. McMillan SMA 8.48
28 L. Salmon BMS 8.49
29 C. Byrne HAM 8.50
30 C. Crowsley FER 8.53
31 A. Wiltshire ALL 8.58
32 P. Bright BMS 8.59
33 R. Ferenczy BMS 9.00
34 B. Wright ALL 9.00
35 A. Chong SMI 9.00
36 Z. Lamb STL 9.01
37 L. Hughes BP 9.02
38 G. Manning STL 9.02
39 K. Royal STL 9.03
40 L. Ryall HAM 9.05
41 H. Owen SMI 9.06
42 J. Miller STL 9.10
43 A. Seaby LOC 9.15
44 R. Newbury BMS 9.16
45 A. Ingham BMS 9.18
46 C. Moore BMS 9.23
47 J. Elms STL 9.26
48 H. McGowan STL 9.27
49 N. Bissett STL 9.31
50 S. Oxford SMI 9.35
51 H. Ibbotson WAR 9.41
52 G. Read STL 9.41
53 L. Eversden SAN 9.42
54 C. Palmer BMS 9.44
55 S. Harley SAN 9.46
56 G. Woolley WAR 9.47
57 Z. Bennett SMI 9.47
58 K. Harvey BOV 9.51
59 D. Tideswell WAR 9.52
60 H. Spurdle SAN 9.00
61 C. Ryall HAM 9.53
62 D. Potter STL 9.54
63 J. Sargent WAR 9.54
64 T. Wild SMA 9.55
65 S. Major WAR 9.56
66 E. Cox SMI 9.56
67 S. Rowe WAR 10.08
68 P. McGowan STL 10.08
69 H. Lee ALL 10.10
70 J. Morris FER 10.12
71 E. O'Neile FER 10.13
72 F. Jenner SAN 10.19
73 J. Meteau SWA 10.19
74 B. Sumner SWA 10.22
75 A. Turner LOC 10.26
76 J. Vaughan SWA 10.29
77 J. Morby HAM 10.30
78 E. Collins SMI 10.30
79 P. Hallos YAR 10.30
80 H. Stratford YAR 10.33
81 A. Jenkins YAR 10.39
82 J.Oxford SMI 10.41
83 A. Burridge SWA 10.42
84 H. Diffey SWA 10.44
85 N.Lee ALL 10.47
86 N. Blowes SWA 11.07
87 E. Wallace ALL 11.26
88 E. Maple SAN 11.49
89 S. Bartlett ALL 11.51
90 G. Mooney SWA 12.01
91 R. Holloway SMI 12.03
92 K. Taylor STL 12.11
93 K. Howell STL 12.12
94 K. Johnston SMI 12.16
95 G. Burridge SWA 12.25
TEAMS
1 St. Leonard's 38
2 B.Powell & St.P 43
3 Lockyer's Middle 54
4 Broadstone Middle 82
5 Hamworthy Middle 94
6 Wareham Middle 145
7 Broadstone Middle B 154
8 St. Leonard's B 155
9 St. Michael's Middle 183
10 Sandford 187
11 St. Leonard's C 196
12 Allenbourn Middle 219
13 Swanage Middle 230
14 Wareham Middle B 254
15 Yarrells 257
16 St. Leonard's D 315
17 St. Michael's B 317
18 Swanage B 343
19 St. Mary's Combined 115 (3 scorers)
20 Ferndown Middle 171 (3 scorers)