Year 6 & 7 Girls
1 B. Neal BP 7.15
2 D. Cocking BRA 7.21
3 Partridge LOC 7.32
4 S. Card BP 7.34
5 C. Muspratt HAM 7.38
6 S. Elliott HAY 7.40
7 S. Palmer STL 7.48
8 Carter STL 7.54
9 J. Whitmore BMS 8.01
10 K. Perham GIL 8.06
11 Cheney LOC 8.08
12 Shutler LOC 8.10
13 S. Granjean BP 8.11
14 B. Lamb LOC 8.11
15 Farmer LOC 8.13
16 G. Ramsden BMS 8.18
17 Evans STL 8.19
18 J. Coombes BMS 8.18
19 S. Meldrum BP 8.20
20 L. Hughes BP 8.23
21 R. Ridges WAR 8.24
22 J. Shepherd SAN 8.25
23 E. Gould WAR 8.26
24 T. Kazim BP 8.27
25 Z. Lamb STL 8.27
26 P. Bright BMS 8.29
27 R. Cutts YAR 8.30
28 R. Newbury BMS 8.31
29 B. Stubbs YAR 8.32
30 A. Chong SMI 8.32
31 R. Ferenczy BMS 8.36
32 A. Wiltshire ALL 8.40
33 K. Bowerman OMH 8.41
34 B. Wright ALL 8.42
35 J.Lewis BP 8.48
36 C. George ALL 8.54
37 N. Bisset STL 8.55
38 G. Cross BMS 8.56
39 J. Elms STL 9.04
40 S. Major WAR 9.06
41 Bisset T STL 9.07
42 A. Jackson STM 9.07
43 Miller STL 9.07
44 C. Moore BMS 9.08
45 H. Spurdle SAN 9.09
46 H.Owen SMI 9.10
47 S.Oxford SMI 9.11
48 A. Ingham BMS 9.12
49 L. Ryall HAM 9.13
50 Seaby LOC 9.17
51 S. McMillan STM 9.18
52 McGowan STL 9.19
53 G. Reid STL 9.20
54 P. McGowan STL 9.21
55 S. Harley SAN 9.22
56 Beckerley STL 9.23
57 D. Tideswell WAR 9.27
58 J. Marsden FER 9.29
59 G. Woolley WAR 9.29
60 L. Everson SAN 9.30
61 E. O'Neile FER 9.31
62 ? No name WAR 9.31
63 G. Akin-Smith YAR 9.32
64 S. Row WAR 9.33
65 C. Ryall HAM 9.36
66 E. Maple SAN 9.37
67 K. Harvey BOV 9.38
68 J. Morris FER 9.38
69 Roberts LOC 9.39
70 Turner LOC 9.40
71 Roberts LOC 9.41
72 Perkins STL 9.41
73 Z. Bennett SMI 9.46
74 E. Cox SMI 9.47
75 H.Lee ALL 9.49
76 H. Ibbotson WAR 9.55
77 Potter STL 10.05
78 A. Veale WAR 10.10
79 Pensome STL 10.12
80 M. Clark WAR 10.13
81 E. Collins SMI 10.15
82 S. Hunter YAR 10.16
83 J. Oxford SMI 10.17
84 J. Morby HAM 10.30
85 A. Sharman HAM 10.34
86 E. Hardy SAN 10.50
87 F. Jenner SAN 10.52
88 K. Johnson SMI 10.59
89 R. Holloway SMI 11.04
90 Symes STL 11.45
91 Nichol STL
92 Taylor STL
TEAMS
1 B. Powell & St.P 37
2 Lockyer's MS 40
3 St. Leonard's 57
4 Broadstone MS 69
5 Broadstone MS B 141
6 Wareham MS 141
7 St. Leonard's  B 160
8 Allenbourn 177
9 St. Michael's MS 196
10 Yarrells 201
11 Hamworthy 203
12 Lockyer's MS B 204
13 St. Leonard's  C 215
14 Wareham MS B 277
15 Sandford MS 278
16 St. Leonard's  D 318
17 St. Michael's  B 326
18 Ferndown MS A 187 (*)
(*) = 3 scorers only