Year 6 & 7 Boys
1 A. Simpson BOV 6.51
2 F. Strange OMH 6.52
3 D. Reeks HAM 6.53
4 C. Prewer HAM 6.54
5 P. Green STM 7.05
6 R. Davies BMS 7.09
7 G. Atkin HAM 7.12
8 M. Highfield BP 7.13
9 J. Farrow BMS 7.14
10 M. Easthope BP 7.16
11 M. Jamison BMS 7.20
12 T. Holden FER 7.30
13 L. Chandler BMS 7.31
14 Rahman STL 7.33
15 S. Cook HAM 7.34
16 A. Conroy STM 7.35
17 J. Taylor STM 7.35
18 R. Cunningham FER 7.36
19 J. Potter BOV 7.38
20 B. Kendrick ALL 7.39
21 O. Lane BP 7.40
22 D. Bolton SMI 7.43
23 J. Robb STL 7.43
24 L. Bacon BP 7.44
25 J. Craig STL 7.46
26 G. Towers BOV 7.49
27 S. Filkins STL 7.49
28 L. Wright STM 7.52
29 B. Girkins OMH 7.54
30 N. Stainer BMS 7.54
31 A. Brook BP 7.54
32 S. Lax BP 7.55
33 C. Goulter BMS 7.55
34 R. Smith LOC 7.56
35 T. Ridge BP 8.00
36 B. Miles BMS 8.04
37 T. Manneyfield LOC 8.05
38 S. Perrin BP 8.05
39 J. Hall STL 8.07
40 J. South SMI 8.08
41 J. House SMI 8.09
42 L. Green HAM 8.11
43 D. Daly STL 8.11
44 A. Silk OMH 8.12
45 C. Duckmanton BMS 8.13
46 L. Lambert ALL 8.13
47 A. F-Coleman OMH 8.13
48 T. West YAR 8.14
49 T. Ivey BMS 8.14
50 N. Brookfield BP 8.15
51 M. Kvesic BOV 8.16
52 W. Rutten FER 8.16
53 J. Lines FER 8.16
54 J. Cole FER 8.16
55 T. Meldrum BMS 8.17
56 D. Iles OMH 8.19
57 E. Mortimore SMI 8.20
58 N. Renner OMH 8.21
59 M. Cornick FER 8.21
60 Burns STL 8.21
61 C. Hooper HAM 8.22
62 L. Smith HAM 8.22
63 L. Bowie BMS 8.23
64 G. Goodman LOC 8.24
65 M. Charron OMH 8.25
66 M.Pearce HAM 8.25
67 E. Russell OMH 8.25
68 L. Bourke HAM 8.26
69 R. Selwyn OMH 8.28
70 C. Lingard OMH 8.30
71 L. Brady LOC 8.30
72 P. Best WAR 8.31
73 A. Brown STM 8.31
74 J. Thompson WAR 8.31
75 M. McKeown BOV 8.32
76 J.Parker STL 8.33
77 C. Beattie SMI 8.39
78 A. Richardson SMI 8.41
79 A. Keep SAN 8.41
80 M. Charlton LOC 8.41
81 A. Menin SMI 8.43
82 J. Emery SMI 8.44
83 J. Mortimore SMI 8.45
84 W. Selfe OMH 8.45
85 G. Kyte LOC 8.46
86 P. Richards OMH 8.46
87 M. Gough BOV 8.47
88 L. Earley SAN 8.49
89 A. Smith STL 8.50
90 L. Jones STL 8.52
91 D. McFarlane WAR 8.52
92 J. Friend STL 8.52
93 E. Lush BP 8.53
94 N. Hall STM 8.54
95 D. Graef STL 8.54
96 A. Croft OMH 8.56
97 S. Camp FER 8.58
98 K. Hughes STM 9.00
99 H. H-D'Aeth OMH 9.01
100 Chaffey STL 9.03
101 J. Sailsbury STM
102 J. Clarke YAR
103 D. Sweeney STM
104 T. Fairhall STM
105 J. Rich SAN
106 T. Feather WAR
107 J. Freaks YAR
108 G. Macklin ALL
109 T. Nation SMI
110 T. Nelms STM
111 M. Hurley WAR
112 Babbs STL
113 N. Davis WAR
114 J. Stickland BP
115 A. Turner WAR
116 J. Birch STM
117 B. Watt STM
118 J. Adams (*) SAN
119 Bartleet STL
120 Bainbridge STL
121 S. Allen WAR
122 R. Jewell HAM
123 Ashworth STL
124 D. Mardell SMI
(*) no ticket
TEAMS
1 Hamworthy MS 29
2 Broadstone MS 39
3 B.Powell & St.P 63
4 St. Mary's 66
5 St.Leonard's 89
6 Bovington MS 97
7 Old Malthouse 122
8 Ferndown MS 135
9 Broadstone MS B 144
10 B.Powell & St.P B 146
11 St. Michael's 150
12 Lockyer's 206
13 St.Leonard's B 218
14 Hamworthy MS B 231
15 Old Malthouse B 246
16 Old Malthouse C 309
17 St. Michael's B 318
18 Wareham MS 343
19 St.Leonard's C 366
20 St. Mary's B 366
21 Sandford 390
22 St. Mary's C 433
23 St.Leonard's D 451
24 Wareham MS B 460
25 Allenbourn MS 174 (*)
26 Yarrells 257 (*)
(*) = 3 scorers only