Position NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 BEN LEWIS BCS 20.21
2 JED SKILTON BCS 20.46
3 ALEX D'ARBOST CLAYESMORE 21.01
4 HARRY O'DONOGHUE BCS 21.16
5 RUBEN WILSON-CONNEL CLAYESMORE 21.22
6 HARRY HEFFER BRYANSTON 21.25
7 MICHAEL JOHNSON BLANDFORD 21.47
8 EMMANUEL COX COLFOX 21.58
9 TOM CRABTREE COLFOX 22.09
10 TOBY KERBY BRYANSTON 22.17
11 SAM COLES LEAF 22.20
12 CONOR GIBB CLAYESMORE 22.25
13 LUKE BAKER GILLINGHAM 22.34
14 NOAH JONAS CANFORD 22.46
15 HARRISON BURLEY BUDMOUTH 22.48
16 OLIVER RODGER WOODROFFE 22.48
17 W. HODGE BSB 22.51
18 F. RANSFORD WOODROFFE 22.51
19 C. NIXON TWYNHAM 22.59
20 G. ROWLAND BSB 23.00
21 C. GILLESPIE WOODROFFE 23.04
22 DAN ELLIOT COLFOX 23.07
23 C. BIRD CANFORD 23.08
24 J. DAVEY CANFORD 23.11
25 BCS 23.16
26 23.30
27 QIXER BSB 23.35
28 D. ASPIAZY BSB 23.36
29 J. HOLDEN BSB 23.37
30 L. NEWTON TBOWA 23.40
31 J. RICHARDSON TWYNHAM 23.43
32 L. GATER CANFORD 23.47
33 H. REEVES BSB 23.48
34 NAT WILLMORE CORFE HILLS 23.49
35 NAT BOWDITCH  COLFOX 23.51
36 A. CARTER BSB 23.53
37 S. TAYLOR BSB 23.58
38 JACK TURNER COLFOX 23.59
39 FRANKIE CHANT COLFOX 24.00
40 J. ROWE SHAFTESBURY 24.06
41 A. HAWKES WOODROFFE 24.08
42 F. CATMUR CLAYESMORE 24.18
43 S. HUGHES BLANDFORD 24.22
44 JEZ MEAKER SHERBORNE 24.25
45 D. HENMAN BUDMOUTH 24.27
46 BRIAN ROBERTSHAW COLFOX 24.30
47 A. ROGAN BUDMOUTH 24.51
48 C. BUNGAY TWYNHAM 24.57
49 HARRY TOMPKINS COLFOX 24.59
50 K. GROVES BUDMOUTH 25.10
51 A. WRIGHT BSB 25.57
52 T. CATMUR CLAYESMORE 25.39
53 R. STEAVENSON BSB 25.51
54 MARCUS BURT COLFOX 26.08
55 A. CARLYLE-IVE BLANDFORD 26.19
56 HOLLAND BSB 26.22
57 26.24
58 KIMBER BSB 26.29
59 SLUAFFER BSB 26.33
60 J. BOYT BLANDFORD 26.43
61 J. PIPER TWYNHAM 26.47
62 FINDLAY BSB 26.51
63 J. BURBER BSB 26.53
64 F. HAWKINS BRYANSTON 26.53
65 D. WRIGHT BSB 27.05
66 O. ROWLEY BSB 27.57
67 B. READ TBOWA 28.02
68 E. HART CLAYESMORE 28.27
69 S. MULLEN BLANDFORD 28.30
70 W. WHITE SHAFTESBURY 28.58
71 I. REDFERN BSB 29.02
72 A. BURFORD SHAFTESBURY 29.05
73 F. DRUCE SHAFTESBURY 29.26
74 C. NIBLETT CORFE HILLS 30.20
75 30.30