Surname Firstname School Position School Position Total
Chown Ella  BCS 1 HANFORD 1 74
Lovering  Abbie ST MICHAELS MIDDLE 2 DORCHESTER MID 2 91
Northam Amy GRYPHON 3 ALLENBOURNE 3 99
Nixon Holly GILLINGHAM 4 COLFOX 4 107
Wilson Ashia St Kaths Primary 5 LEWESTON 5 153
Mills Phoebe BUDMOUTH 6 PORT REGIS 6 163
Evans Anya LEWESTON 7 ST MICHAELS 7 192
Herbert Maddy COLFOX 8 TALBOT HEATH 8 204
Taylor Heidi BADEN-POWELL 9 WOODROFFE 9 215
Kimber Fern PARKSTONE 10 CASTLE COURT  10 216
Lee Tiggy HANFORD 11 KNIGHTON HOUSE 11 233
Goddard Demi ALLENBOURNE 12 BADEN POWELL 12 236
Pearce Ellen COLFOX 13 BUDMOUTH 13 256
James Daisy HANFORD 14 TWYNHAM 14 259
Samouelle Tabitha BUDMOUTH 15 CLAYESMORE PREP 15 266
Warland Beccy DORCHESTER MS 16 BLANDFORD 16 317
Yule Polly PORT REGIS 17 GILLINGHAM 17 359
Hambledon-White Mille DORCHESTER MS 18 BMS 18 360
Castagrua Emilie St Kaths Primary 19 FERNDOWN MS 19 405
Wilke Courtney BCS 20 AVONBOURNE 20 410
Slight Sophie KNIGHTON HOUSE 21 ST MARYS SHAFTESBURY 21 435
Tippine Lucy ALLENBOURNE 22 SHAFTESBURY PRIMARY 22 437
Board Betsy HANFORD 23      
Miles Lucy CLAYESMORE PREP 24      
Baker Daisy PORT REGIS 25      
Stanford Fenella HANFORD 26      
Taylor Vivien DORCHESTER MS 27      
McDade Lulu HANFORD 28      
Jones Esme BROADSTONE MS 29      
Hambledon-White Evie DORCHESTER MS 30
Courtney Lucy CASTLE COURT 31      
Morgan Archie ALLENBOURNE 32      
Piper Charlotte ALLENBOURNE 33      
Thomas Olivia TALBOT HEATH 34      
Samsa Alex BCS 35      
Fleming Chloe ST MICHAELS MIDDLE 36      
Maparura Hannah TWYNHAM 37      
Faulkner Ruby PORT REGIS 38      
Tovoisky Lily WOODROFFE 39
Davis Imogen PARKSTONE 40
Bridge Isabelle LEWESTON 41
Howell Rosie COLFOX 42
Evans Freya CASTLE COURT 43
Alkerman Felicia COLFOX 44
      45
Foot Izzy COLFOX 46
Allen Maisy BLANDFORD 47
Cridland Emily TALBOT HEATH 48
Covell Elektra LEWESTON 49
Symes Rowan COLFOX 50
Cato Pippa TWYNHAM 51
Denton-Smith Lucy BLANDFORD 52
      53
Nicholson Georgia ST MICHAELS MIDDLE 54
Trafford Evie WOODROFFE 55
Hankins Isabel LEWESTON 56
Howse Libby TALBOT HEATH 57
Bowman Ella Rose CASTLE COURT 58
Mott Milly BADEN-POWELL 59
Tovoisky Iris WOODROFFE 60
Traffnel Rose WOODROFFE 61
Cassingham Erin LEWESTON 62
Rusling Lydia ALLENBOURNE 63
Parker Emily TALBOT HEATH 64
Brown Camilla TALBOT HEATH 65
Coles Ellie KNIGHTON HOUSE 66
Pearce Anna CLAYESMORE PREP 67
Keay Ava ALLENBOURNE 68
      69
S-Montgomery Sophie LEWESTON 70
Slight Phoebe KNIGHTON HOUSE 71
Webb Beth DORCHESTER MS 72
O Donnell Olivia ST MARYS SHAFTESBURY 73
Glanville Lydia TALBOT HEATH 74
Weston Georgia KNIGHTON HOUSE 75
Stickland Eve BADEN-POWELL 76
St John Mia TWYNHAM 77
Marsh Evie BSG 78
Price Marley AVONBOURNE 79
McPhillips Taigan SHAFTESBURY PRIMARY 80
Lewis Poppy KNIGHTON HOUSE 81
Pentreath Daisy KNIGHTON HOUSE 82
Kemp    PORT REGIS 83
Mugford Hestor CASTLE COURT 84
Cliff Louise CLAYESMORE PREP 85
Sinclair Lilly TBOWA 86
Wheatley Olivia WINTON/GLENMOOR 87
Fenwick Macey WINTON/GLENMOOR 88
      89
Essex Abi CLAYESMORE PREP 90
Horton Olivia ST MICHAELS MIDDLE 91
Kenyon Lucy BADEN-POWELL 92
Peters Olivia FERNDOWN MS 93
Jackson Sophie TWYNHAM 94
Battson Gracie TWYNHAM 95
Venn Abbey AVONBOURNE 96
Ward Maddi TWYNHAM 97
Taylor-Takahasi Koko GILLINGHAM 98
Benns Tegan FERNDOWN MS 99
Andrews Honey ST MICHAELS MIDDLE 100
Draper Dani BSG 101
Jones Charlotte FERNDOWN MS 102
Pitman Hailey SHAFTESBURY PRIMARY 103
Carter Bethan BROADSTONE MS 104
Roberts Millie ST OSMUNDS 105
Martin Pip ST OSMUNDS 106
Heaton Izzy CLAYESMORE PREP 107
Lane Maisy BLANDFORD 108
Purbrick May CLAYESMORE PREP 109
Douglas Ashlyn BLANDFORD 110
Strange Ellie FERNDOWN MS 111
Sohawan Ruby ST OSMUNDS 112
  Issie BROADSTONE MS 113
Drennan Mia BROADSTONE MS 114
Webb Rose Anna ST MARYS SHAFTESBURY 115
Shanks Genevieve AVONBOURNE 116
Watkin Morgan BUDMOUTH 117
Screen Emily BUDMOUTH 118
Du Tuit Jacqui AVONBOURNE 119
Parker Miranda BLANDFORD 120
Dominey Ellie-Mae AVONBOURNE 121
Miller Tamsin BLANDFORD 122
Herran Sofia ST MARYS SHAFTESBURY 123
Tullock Carla SHAFTESBURY PRIMARY 124
Oraa Carmen ST MARYS SHAFTESBURY 125
Scott Maisie BROADSTONE MS 126
Powell Katie WINTON/GLENMOOR 127
Powells Mia GILLINGHAM 128
Pieterson Natasha GILLINGHAM 129
  Molly SHAFTESBURY PRIMARY 130
Niell Shannon SHAFTESBURY PRIMARY 131
Reeks Naomi TBOWA 132
Bailey Eve BSG 133
      134
      135
      136
Ebel Yasmin SHAFTESBURY PRIMARY 137
Abbott Geogina BSG DNF