SW Schools XC
Kings Park, Bournemouth
08-Feb-14
Results - Junior Boys
Finish
Bib
Name
Area
School
Time
1
769
Themis Bower
Avon
Ralph Allen
16:09
2
817
Thomas Bourne
Dorset
Bcs
16:11
3
874
Robert Howorth
Wiltshire
St Augustines
16:12
4
873
John Howorth
Wiltshire
St Augustines
16:21
5
819
Dominic Willmore
Dorset
Poole Grammar
16:24
6
833
Luke Kearns
Gloucestershire
Tewkesbury
16:28
7
835
Harry Davis
Gloucestershire
Marling
16:30
8
849
Ben Hooper
Somerset
Millfield
16:32
9
850
Samuel Edwards
Somerset
Wellington
16:45
10
804
Angus Mackay Caldwell Smit
h
Devon
Isca
16:47
11
834
Oliver Powell
Gloucestershire
Balcarras
16:48
12
818
Jed Skilton
Dorset
Bcs
16:49
13
855
Bradley Seager
Somerset
Huish Episcopi
16:50
14
807
Elliot Moran
Devon
Colyton
16:55
15
802
Callum Choules
Devon
Park
16:59
16
854
Joe Barker
Somerset
West Somerset
17:05
17
801
Finley Mclear
Devon
Uffculme
17:07
18
821
Liam Murphy-Parry
Dorset
Poole Grammar
17:07
19
809
Scott Hawes
Devon
Stoke Dameral
17:19
20
851
Henry Crow
Somerset
Millfield
17:22
21
803
Miles Rees
Devon
Ilfracombe
17:27
22
865
Tom Miller
Wiltshire
Lydiard Park Academy
17:28
23
805
Edward Smart
Devon
Plymouth
17:28
24
858
Dylan Dukes
Somerset
Wells Blue
17:29
25
824
Michael Johnson
Dorset
Blandford
17:30
26
875
Jacob Smith
Wiltshire
St John'S School
17:33
27
828
Oliver Caute
Dorset
Woodroffe
17:35
28
868
Jack Bennett
Wiltshire
Sarum Academy
17:36
29
836
Tom Bury
Gloucestershire
Deer Park
17:38
30
808
Matthew Birkett
Devon
Churston Ferrers
17:43
31
866
Nathan Huynh
Wiltshire
Ridgeway
17:44
32
837
George Hawthorne
Gloucestershire
Sir Thomas Richs
17:44
33
859
Matt Keogan
Somerset
Queen'S College
17:49
34
857
Dominic Court
Somerset
Taunton
17:52
35
841
James Chantler
Gloucestershire
Sir Thomas Richs
17:54
36
856
Liam Wollington
Somerset
Holyrood
18:02
37
812
Sam Watts
Devon
West Buckland
18:10
38
869
Finley Lloyd-Gilmore
Wiltshire
Stonehenge
18:14
39
871
Jonathan Mitchell
Wiltshire
Bws
18:16
40
872
Taylor Oakley
Wiltshire
Bws
18:19
41
838
Callum Davis
Gloucestershire
Marling
18:20
42
840
Casey Fallows
Gloucestershire
Kingshill
18:24
43
806
Jack Addicott
Devon
St Lukes
18:25
44
823
Henry Bramwell Reeks
Dorset
Bsb
19:04
45
820
Dane James
Dorset
Colfox
19:50
Team Results - Junior Boys
Pos
Area
Points
1
Dorset
89
2
Somerset
90
3
Devon
96
4
Wiltshire
114
5
Gloucestershire
120