YEAR 5 / 6 GIRLS | |||
Pos | Name | School | Time |
1 | N. Rigler | SMA | 9.43 |
2 | I. Ostling | BMS | 9.47 |
3 | H. Taylor | BPSP | 9.50 |
4 | A. Lovering | SMI | 9.53 |
5 | C. Turner | SMA | 9.55 |
6 | C. Fleming | SMI | 9.55 |
7 | S. Stoate | BPSP | 10.15 |
8 | D. Goddard | ALL | 10.15 |
9 | P. Anson | STO | 10.15 |
10 | L. Lockwood | DUM | 10.19 |
11 | A. Morgan | ALL | 10.25 |
12 | A. Hudson | DUM | 10.28 |
13 | R. Ireland | DUM | 10.37 |
14 | R. Hible | OJS | 10.50 |
15 | E. Burden | SMA | 10.51 |
16 | E. Rogers | STO | 11.05 |
17 | L. Howse | BMS | 11.20 |
18 | A. Bisaba | BMS | 11.28 |
19 | A. Keay | ALL | 11.32 |
20 | R. Hall | UJS | 11.35 |
21 | B. Hudson | DUM | 11.37 |
22 | J. Lawrence | OJS | 11.38 |
23 | L. Gladdis | ALL | 11.42 |
23 | M. Haynes | ALL | 11.43 |
26 | L. Coalter | UJS | 11.44 |
27 | L. Hughes | ALL | 11.45 |
28 | C. Head | SMI | 11.50 |
29 | L. Tipping | ALL | 11.53 |
30 | M. Rogers | STO | 11.56 |
31 | S. Candy | STO | 11.57 |
32 | I. Leigh | BMS | 11.58 |
33 | R. Tucker | UJS | 12.00 |
34 | J. Dupont | BMS | 12.06 |
35 | R. Irvine | BPSP | 12.07 |
36 | M. Simmonds | STO | 12.07 |
37 | M. Barnes | BPSP | 12.09 |
38 | A. Slade | BMS | 12.12 |
39 | I. Richens | BMS | 12.13 |
40 | D. Clanfield | OJS | 12.14 |
41 | T. Shaw | OJS | 12.16 |
42 | L. Rusling | ALL | 12.17 |
43 | I. Turner | SMA | 12.18 |
44 | M. Griffin | STO | 12.19 |
45 | N. Young | UJS | 12.41 |
46 | T. Amos | STO | 12.42 |
47 | A. O'Neil | OJS | 12.42 |
48 | D. Martin | BAP | 12.43 |
49 | M. Howard | UJS | 12.43 |
50 | C. Taylor-Clark | OJS | 12.47 |
51 | S. Milton | SMA | 12.57 |
52 | A. Henshaw | UJS | 12.58 |
53 | E. Ruby | BPSP | 13.00 |
54 | O. Ellen Taylor | OJS | 13.03 |
55 | E. Edwards | UJS | 13.03 |
56 | L. Howard | UJS | 13.17 |
57 | L. Murry | BPSP | 13.33 |
58 | T. Vincent | OJS | 13.39 |
59 | A. Walsh | OJS | 13.39 |
60 | J. Gadbury | OJS | 13.40 |
61 | G. Richards | STO | 13.41 |
62 | K. Timbrell-Smith | SMA | 13.45 |
63 | L. Young | OJS | 13.48 |
64 | E. Thorpe | STO | 13.51 |
65 | A. Murray | OJS | 13.54 |
66 | T. Marriot-Smith | STO | 14.08 |
67 | E. Dighton | STO | 14.10 |
68 | E. Rosenberg | UJS | 14.15 |
69 | B. Bowerman | STO | 14.17 |
71 | K. Hodd | STO | |
72 | B. Squibb | BAP | |
73 | M. Ireland | BAP | |
74 | A. Amos | STO | |
75 | E. Waters | UJS | |
76 | C. Richardson | TUR | |
Teams | |||
1 | St. Mary's | 43 | |
2 | Dumpton | 56 | |
3 | Allenbourn | 61 | |
4 | Broadstone Middle | 69 | |
5 | Baden-Powell & St. Peter's | 82 | |
6 | Upton Juniors | 83 | |
7 | Stoborough | 86 | |
8 | Oakdale Juniors | 117 | |
9 | Allenborne B | 121 | |
10 | Upton Juniors B | 162 | |
11 | Stoborough B | 187 | |
12 | Oakdale Juniors B | 209 | |
13 | St. Michael's * | 38 | |
14 | Broadstone Middle B * | 111 | |
15 | Bishop Aldhelm's Primary * | 153 | |
* Team of 3 | |||