YEAR 5 / 6 BOYS
Pos Name School Time
1 R. Symington SMI 8.22
2 M. Meadwell ALL 8.32
3 B. Martin BPSP 8.46
4 S. Ricketts BPSP 8.54
5 J. Webb DUM 9.11
6 D. Chipping EMM 9.19
7 O. Webb DUM 9.20
8 L. Adkin BMS 9.22
9 J. Baynham ALL 9.27
10 O. Street ALL 9.30
11 M. Willcox SMI 9.35
12 T. Webb UJS 9.35
13 W. Brodie OJS 9.36
14 A. Barnes TUR 9.42
15 J. McGregor ALL 9.45
16 J. Smith BMS 9.48
17 T. Prest SMI 9.48
18 F. Saberton SMI 9.50
19 A. Elliot BMS 9.53
20 B. Butcher ALL 9.54
21 G. Garrett BMS 9.55
22 L. Openshaw OJS 10.00
23 G. Vincent BPSP 10.01
24 D. S-Brown ALL 10.02
25 D. Grovenor ALL 10.03
26 C. Davies ALL 10.03
27 J. Cherrett ALL 10.03
29 B. Norman DUM 10.07
30 J. Leach BMS 10.15
31 O. Rowles ALL 10.18
32 G. Moy SMI 10.20
33 C. Ford BMS 10.22
34 H. Van Volsem BMS 10.30
35 L. Nixon EPI 10.31
36 J. Marriott UJS 10.31
37 R. Smith TUR 10.32
38 A. Hickling BPSP 10.34
39 O. Mankertz BPSP 10.35
40 H. Barker BMS 10.37
41 A. Parkinson BAP 10.38
42 F. Shears OJS 10.39
43 M. Jackson ALL 10.39
44 K. Bildstein EMM 10.39
45 M. Forde BPSP 10.44
46 O. Davies OJS 10.45
47 T. Yasamuri BMS 10.49
48 A. Rose OJS 10.52
49 Q. McCulloch BMS 10.57
50 O. Sands-Robinson ALL 10.59
51 D. Hearne ALL 11.01
52 N. Kidner SMI 11.02
53 M. Anderson EMM 11.03
54 T. Price BPSP 11.13
55 G. Reid BPSP 11.23
57 C. Brown UJS 11.25
58 F. Foster OJS 11.26
59 L. Foster-Denton TUR 11.26
63 D. Newman OJS 11.36
64 F. Costello STO 11.36
65 T. Howard STO 1.36
66 J. Terry TUR 11.39
67 S. Graven SMA 11.40
68 T. Stannard SMA 11.40
69 R. Paige ALL 11.42
70 K. Whiffen TUR 11.43
71 J. Morris BAP 11.51
73 R. Openshaw OJS 12.03
74 S. Buller BMS 12.08
75 C. Sawyer STO 12.09
76 M. Cox STO 12.11
77 J. Morris BMS 12.11
78 A. Mulford TUR 12.15
79 R. Corrick TUR 12.15
80 M. Spence STO 12.16
81 J. Brown SMA 12.17
82 K. O'Leary SMA 12.28
83 R. Vincent OJS 12.31
84 O. Cooper SMA 12.32
85 A. Redman OJS 12.32
86 B. Tollervey BAP 12.34
87 K. Broad BAP 12.39
88 P. Oliver-House OJS 12.41
89 S. Coat TUR 12.48
90 Z. Hajou BAP 13.03
91 K. Chandler TUR 13.11
92 L. Arnold BMS 13.14
93 D. Evan OJS 13.14
94 C. Fender OJS 13.58
95 W. Reis BMS 13.59
96 H. Phillips UJS 14.00
97 T. Norris TUR 14.21
Teams:
1 Allenbourn 36
2 St. Michael's 47
3 Broadstone 64
4 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's 68
5 Allenbourn B 95
6 Oakdale 123
7 Broadstone B 137
8 Turlin Moor 176
9 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B  193
10 Upton Juniors 201
11 Stoborough  222
12 Oakdale B 242
13 Bishop Aldhelm's Primary 285
14 St. Mary's 298
15 Turlin Moor B 316
16 Dumpton * 41
17 Emmanuel * 103