YEAR 5 / 6 GIRLS
Pos Name School Time
1 C. Fleming SMI 7.23
2 H. Taylor BPSP 7.30
3 A. Lovering SMI 7.36
4 E. Cornish HAM 7.38
5 E. Mawdesley BPSP 7.38
6 M. Herbert COL 7.50
7 P. Anson STO 7.52
8 D. Goddard ALL 7.54
9 I. Kirk CRA 7.56
10 A. Morgan-Delamore ALL 7.59
11 M. Harvey DUM 8.02
12 L. House BMS 8.03
13 L. Gallimore DUM 8.06
14 N. Rigler SMA 8.17
15 A. Hudson DUM 8.27
16 R. Hible OJS 8.32
17 F. Caddy SMI 8.36
19 E. Rogers STO 8.37
20 E. Burden SMA 8.38
21 M. Simmonds STO 8.45
22 M. Haynes ALL 8.47
23 A. Smith SMI 8.48
24 M. Davies SMA 8.50
25 L. Tipping ALL 8.52
26 E. Ruby BPSP 8.53
27 A. Keay ALL 8.57
28 M. Hayes WMMS 8.59
29 D. Ellington EMM 9.01
30 R. Lockie BPSP 9.02
31 J. Lawrence OJS 9.04
32 B. Primmer HAM 9.08
33 M. Barnes BPSP 9.09
34 L. Ruslin ALL 9.11
35 I. Fowley DUM 9.15
36 C. Spriggs CRA 9.17
37 I. Richens BMS 9.23
38 M. Rogers STO 9.26
39 J. Dupont BMS 9.28
40 H. Fulker WMMS 9.30
41 I. Leah BMS 9.34
42 A. Slade BMS 9.36
43 K. James HAM 9.37
44 A. O'Neill OJS 9.45
45 H. Ailes HAM 9.47
46 D. Clanfield OJS 9.50
47 G. Turner-Higgins STO 9.51
48 J. Gadbury OJS 9.57
49 G. Richards STO 9.58
50 O. Taylor OJS 10.00
51 L. Murry BPSP 10.04
52 A. Murray OJS 10.05
53 T. Shaw OJS 10.07
54 L. Dollimore BPSP 10.10
55 L. Young OJS 10.33
56 C. Candy STO 10.35
57 E. Dishton STO 10.37
58 F. Mansell BPSP 10.47
59 T. Mariott-Smith STO 10.59
60 E. Bussey STO 11.04
61 K. Pollington WMMS 11.09
62 G. Barnes STO 11.13
63 T. Vincent OJS 11.15
64 J. Mellersly STO 11.35
65 S. Burbridge HAM 11.54
66 G. Chew WMMS 11.56
67 T. Amos STO 11.57
68 B. Bowman STO 11.59
69 M. Dodds OJS 12.06
70 L. Goodwin OJS 12.07
71 D. Kolziar HAM 12.42
73 F. Lyon STO 12.46
74 M. Clayton STO 12.49
75 J. Gates STO
76 A. Sansom OJS
77 E. Thorpe STO
Teams:
1 St. Michael's 43
2 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's 63
3 Allenbourn 65
4 Dumpton 74
5 Stoborough Primary 85
6 Hamworthy Park 124
7 Broadstone 129
8 Oakdale A 137
9 WMMS 195
10 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B 196
11 Oakdale B 203
12 Stoborough Primary B 209
13 St.Mary's * 58