YEAR 5 / 6 BOYS
Pos Name School Time
1 R. Symmington SMI 7.04
2 M. Meadwell ALL 7.15
3 B. Martin BPSP 7.21
4 S. Ricketts BPSP 7.23
5 D. Chiping EMM 7.31
6 W. Brodie OAK 7.35
7 L. Adkin BMS 7.35
8 M. Willcox SMI 7.37
9 C. Davies ALL 7.40
10 O. Martin SMA 7.49
11 B. Butcher ALL 7.50
12 O. Street ALL 7.50
13 S. Burton EMM 7.51
14 J. Smith BMS 7.54
15 T. Campbell BPSP 7.56
16 D. Manns EMM 7.57
17 D. Sowinski-Brown ALL 7.59
18 D. Gravenor ALL 7.59
19 J. McGregor ALL 8.00
20 H. Middleton EMM 8.00
21 J. Baynham ALL 8.02
22 T. Price BPSP 8.02
23 L. Nixon EPI 8.03
24 T. Webb UJS 8.05
25 T. Prest SMI 8.06
26 F. Saberton SMI 8.07
27 G. Vincent BPSP 8.07
28 A. Hickling BPSP 8.08
29 F. Cherry BPSP 8.10
30 L. Openshaw OAK 8.11
31 A. Elliot BMS 8.13
32 J. Leach BMS 8.19
33 F. Shears OAK 8.22
34 G. Garnett BMS 8.23
35 O. Mankertz BPSP 8.23
36 O. Davies OAK 8.27
37 A. Rose OAK 8.28
38 T. Yiasoumi BMS 8.31
39 M. Bielecki ALL 8.32
40 L. Kelly EMM 8.34
41 C. Ford BMS 8.35
42 E. Clifford WMMS 8.35
43 H. Hart BPSP 8.35
44 J. Cunniffe BPSP 8.38
45 D. Kimber BPSP 8.38
46 A. Burn? TUR 8.39
47 K. Bildstein EMM 8.39
48 O. Sands-Robinson ALL 8.40
49 O. Rawles ALL 8.40
50 D. Hearne ALL 8.44
52 H. Birtwistle STO 8.48
54 H. Barker BMS 8.53
55 R. Openshaw OAK 8.54
56 F. Foster OAK 8.55
57 O. Burchell WMMS 8.56
58 S. Graven SMA 9.00
59 M. Smith WMMS 9.02
60 B. Johnson WMMS 9.03
61 M. Jackson ALL 9.07
62 M. Anderson EMM 9.08
63 J. Marriott UJS 9.08
64 M. Wittingham SMI 9.09
65 R. Smith TUR 9.11
66 K. Wholden TUR 9.12
67 J. Gosden EMM 9.13
68 B. Baynham BPSP 9.15
69 C. Hardy BPSP 9.18
70 O. O'Brian OAK 9.18
71 H. Barlow UJS 9.19
72 H. Pollak STO 9.21
73 T. Howerd STO 9.23
74 D. Newman OAK 9.25
75 G. Reid BPSP 9.25
76 C. Blackham-Byrne STO 9.27
77 L. Foster-D TUR 9.29
78 C. Brown UJS 9.31
79 M. Holroyd BPSP 9.34
81 R. Goulding WMMS 9.36
83 T. Stannard SMA 9.39
84 S. Kaplan STO 9.40
85 M. Cox STO 9.42
86 R. Vincent OAK 9.43
87 C. Sawyer STO 9.43
88 F. Costello STO 9.48
89 R. Paige ALL 9.48
90 N. Freeman BPSP 9.49
91 J. Johnson ALL 9.53
93 J. Broown SMA 9.53
94 O. Cooper SMA 9.57
95 K. O'Leary SMA 10.00
96 A. Shariaw SMA 10.03
97 T. Reid BPSP 10.04
98 J. Morris BMS 10.06
99 C. Richards STO 10.16
100 S. Butler BMS 10.17
101 K. Chandler TUR 10.17
102 M. Spence STO 10.27
105 P. Oliver-House OAK 10.31
106 L. Johnstone BMS 10.48
107 B. Turner ALL 10.51
108 Z. Hajou BALD 10.53
110 B. Rulton STO 10.56
111 S. Coat TUR 10.59
112 F. Wort WMMS 11.07
113 A. Coombes WMMS 11.13
114 A. Redman OAK 11.14
115 D. Evan OAK 11.19
116 A. Mulford TUR 11.34
117 R. Carnick TUR 11.36
118 H. Van Volsem BMS 12.07
120 H. Pride ALL
121 J. Johnson UJS
122 C. Rigler TUR
123 E. Wilkinson TUR
Teams:
1 Allenbourn 34
2 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's 43
3 Emmanuel  54
4 St. Michael's 60
5 Broadstone 84
6 Allenbourn B 85
7 Oakdale 105
8 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B  119
9 Broadstone B 167
10 Emmanuel B 216
11 Oakdale B 218
11 WMMS  218
13 Upton Juniors 236
14 St. Mary's 244
14 Turlin Moor A 244
16 Stoborough  297
17 Stoborough B 320
18 Turlin Moor B 445
19 St. Mary's B * 286
20 WMMS B * 306