Position Name School Time
1 J WELLMAN WOODROFFE
2 M PAWSON TALBOT HEATH
3 O WILLMORE COLFOX
4 J BOURNE  BCS
5 B KINGSWELL-FARR CRANBORNE MIDD
6 K CORBIN PARKSTONE GRAMMAR
7 M JOHNSON ST. OSMONDS
8 K JACK PARKSTONE GRAMMAR
9 B WRIGHT COLFOX
10 S JACOBSON WOODROFFE
11 M BARTLETT WOODROFFE
12 A LOVERING ST MICHAEL'S MID
13 F MORRISON ALLENBOURN
14 E JEFFERIES PARKSTONE GRAMMAR
15 H HUNT-DAVIS HANFORD
16 A MERCER CLAYESMORE PREP
17 A STEWART PORT REGIS
18 I KINGSWELL-FARR CRANBORNE MIDD
19 H BOWELL COLFOX
20 R HART COLFOX
21 M BRAZIER LEWESTON
22 I BRIDGE LEWESTON
23 K BICKERTON LEWESTON
24 C FLEMING ST MICHAELS
25 E STANBOROUGH TALBOT HEATH
26 H WATKINS PARKSTONE GRAMMAR
27 H SNELLGROVE BSG
28 F STANFORD HANFORD
29 O METHLEY ST PETERS
30 H PAINE GRYPHON
31 T LEE HANFORD
32 M HAYNES ALLENBOURN
33 A MILES CLAYESMORE PREP
34 S STOATE BADEN POWELL
35 N RIGLER ST MARYS PRIMARY
36 M SONGHURST BROADSTONE
37 R NORTHCOTT ST. MARYS SHAFT
38
39 E POTTS HANFORD
40 J RIMMER CLAYESMORE PREP
41 T GRAHAM BROADSTONE MIDDLE
42 M HAMBLETON DMS
43 P LOWE BSG
44 E DAWSON LEWESTON E HAYFIELD BSG
45 G DARE SHERBORNE
46 I SCOTT HANFORD
47 D GODDARD ALLENBOURN
48 C TURNER ST MARYS PRIMARY
49
50 E CRIDLAND TALBOT HEATH
51 G S-HAMILTON GILLINGHAM
52 WITHRAM TALBOT HEATH
53 C ARMSTRONG CASTLE COURT
54 L TIPPING ALLENBORN
55 J CUTLER ST MICHAELS
56 I NEYLAN BEAMINSTER
57 P DIGBY LEWESTON
58 B BROWN PORT REGIS
59 E COVELL
60 H PURDIE GILLINGHAM
61 C SMITH AVONBORNE
62 M BRESLIN BLANDFORD
63 G MARTIN ST.OSMONDS
64 R HIBLE OAKDALE
65 B SQUIBB BSG
66 I STILL CASTLE COURT
67 P USHER SHERBORNE
68 L HOWSE BROADSTONE MIDDLE
69 E BURDEN ST MARYS PRIMARY
70 M TATHAM BROADSTONE MIDDLE
71 O WRIGHT ST MARYS SHAFT
72 F EVANS CASTLE COURT
73 K ADAMS TWYNHAM
74 E MAWDELEY BADEN POWELL
75 A MOSS TWYNHAM
76 A SOUTHCOMBE LEWESTON
77 L TAYLOR DMS
78 D SHACKLETON DMS
79 E BOWMAN CASTLE COURT
80 L GLADDIS ALLENBOURN
81 L BARRETT SHERBORNE
82 E CHAFFE AVONBORNE
83 K HEFFER CASTLE COURT
84 B BOARD HANFORD
85 L FARNHAM COLFOX
86 D GREENWOOD BLANDFORD
87 E CORN TALBOT HEATH
88 H SMITH GILLINGHAM
89 S ORR BSG
90 L FORREST SHERBORNE
91 M WIGG JONES SHERBORNE
92 A ESSEX CLAYESMORE PREP
93 A ROBBINS BSG
94 M BRACE GILLINGHAM
95 E RUBY BADEN POWELL
96 I TURNER ST MARYS PRIMARY
97 I BREALEY BSG
98 I BREMANPOPE TWYNHAM
99 S COOMBES ST MICHAELS
100 I RICHARDS BROADSTONE MIDDLE
101 M DAVIES ST MARYS PRIMARY
102 A O'NEILL
103 L HARDY AVONBORNE
104 G BAILEY BLANDFORD
105 A ELSOM ST.OSMONDS
106 N SEYMORE TBOWA
107 MORRIS BRACEY BEAMINSTER
108 T VINCENT
109 T SHAW
110 K CURTIS TWYNHAM
111 T KO CASTLE COURT
112
113 L POTTLE AVONBORNE
114
115
116 R LOCKIE BADEN POWELL
117 H LAMBOURN BEAMINSTER
118
119 L MURRY BADEN POWELL
120
121 I LEIGH BROADSTONE MIDDLE
122 P FAILES BLANDFORD
123
124 A BUGESS ST PETERS
125 C CHESTERS ST PETERS
126 E JENNINGS OAKDALE
127 B WILSON BLANDFORD
128
129 A WALKISHAW LEAF
130
131 R WHITMARSH GILLINGHAM
132 E KAY BEAMINSTER
133 M WILLIAMS GILLINGHAM
134 A COOPER LEAF
135 G EDGER LEAF
136 K HOOK LEAF
137 G POTOCK LEAF
138 A COVILL SHERBORNE
139
140